Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Janusz |
PUT |
10115701075 |
5 PUŁK ARTYLERII SULECHÓW |
Masters I-IV |
2. |
Michał |
WASIELEWSKI |
|
ATLAS WARD RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
3. |
Poździk |
RADOSŁAW |
|
BARLINECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA |
Amator M/K |
4. |
Robert |
ZAWARDKA |
|
BARLINECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA |
Amator M/K |
5. |
Przemyslaw |
BARANOWSKI |
10001526116 |
BIALOBLOCKIPROCOACHINGTEAM |
Masters I-IV |
6. |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
10068798848 |
BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
7. |
Foltyn |
JACEK |
10073570440 |
BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
8. |
Bartłomiej |
PRZYBYLSKI |
|
BOSCO TEAM |
Amator M/K |
9. |
Dawid |
KLEIST |
|
BOSCO TEAM DEBRZNO |
Amator M/K |
10. |
Przemysław |
MOMOT |
|
BURZA TEAM |
Amator M/K |
11. |
Marcin |
SKRZYPEK |
|
CX POLICE |
Amator M/K |
12. |
Jakub |
NAJS |
10013845520 |
DAR-BUD TEAM |
Elita M/K |
13. |
Jacek |
CIECIERĘGA |
10112682355 |
DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF |
Masters I-IV |
14. |
Marian |
KŁOS |
10053888130 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
15. |
Damian |
GAŁEK |
10062071896 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
16. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
17. |
Damian |
ŚPIECHOWICZ |
10085248028 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior M/K |
18. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
19. |
Mariusz |
GIL |
10002601196 |
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
20. |
Dominik |
ŚWITALSKI |
|
EUROSTONE - SABLIER |
Amator M/K |
21. |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
10057411250 |
EVANLITE |
Masters I-IV |
22. |
Daniel |
PUCHAŁA |
|
FAJNI ROWERZYŚCI TEAM |
Amator M/K |
23. |
Grzegorz |
MATYKIEWICZ |
|
FAJNI ROWERZYŚCI TEAM |
Amator M/K |
24. |
Arkadiusz |
OSTOJSKI |
|
FSD SPORT |
Amator M/K |
25. |
Jacek |
JANUSZ |
|
FSD SPORT |
Amator M/K |
26. |
Malgorzata |
PIETRZKIEWICZ |
|
FSD SPORT |
Amator M/K |
27. |
Bartłomiej |
RYMSZEWICZ |
|
FSD SPORT |
Amator M/K |
28. |
Jan |
PETRUŚ |
10112492702 |
FSD SPORT |
Masters I-IV |
29. |
Rafał |
CHMIEL |
10001351213 |
FSD SPORT |
Masters I-IV |
30. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
GK PIAST SZCZECIN |
Junior M/K |
31. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Junior M/K |
32. |
Karol |
PIETRASZUK |
|
GRAWEROWANIE3D RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
33. |
Agata |
LEŚNICKA |
|
GREEN BIKE |
Elita M/K |
34. |
Agata |
LEŚNICKA |
|
GREEN BIKE |
Amator M/K |
35. |
Mariusz |
CZUPRYNIAK |
|
GREEN BIKE GORZÓW |
Amator M/K |
36. |
Arkadiusz |
KUCHARSKI |
|
GREEN BIKE GORZÓW |
Amator M/K |
37. |
Arkadiusz |
KUCHARSKI |
|
GREEN BIKE GORZÓW |
Amator M/K |
38. |
Dariusz |
DUDAREWICZ |
|
GRÓD SANTOK |
Amator M/K |
39. |
Filip |
DUDAREWICZ |
|
GRÓD SANTOK |
Amator M/K |
40. |
Adam |
TARASZCZUK |
|
GRUPA SKG |
Amator M/K |
41. |
Rafał |
TŁUSZCZAK |
|
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY |
Amator M/K |
42. |
Adam |
ŻUBER |
10001374249 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M/K |
43. |
Jarosław |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters I-IV |
44. |
Robert |
SUSZCZYŃSKI |
10064874186 |
JF DUET GOLENIÓW |
Masters I-IV |
45. |
Marta |
BALCERZAK |
10088068102 |
JF DUET GOLENIÓW |
Elita M/K |
46. |
Kacper |
ROSÓŁ |
|
JM PROJEKT SPORT |
Amator M/K |
47. |
Eugeniusz |
LONT |
|
JM PROJEKT SPORT |
Amator M/K |
48. |
Michał |
JARSKI |
|
JM PROJEKT SPORT |
Amator M/K |
49. |
Robert |
SUCHTO |
|
JM PROJEKT SPORT |
Amator M/K |
50. |
Maciej |
NEUMANN |
|
JM PROJEKT SPORT |
Amator M/K |
51. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
52. |
Jakub |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
10062493949 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
53. |
Zofia |
KRYSTKOWIAK |
10059270822 |
KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Junior M/K |
54. |
Arkadiusz |
TURONEK |
10110743769 |
KŁECKO CYCLING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
55. |
Michał |
SERBIN |
|
KŁECKO CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
56. |
Weronika |
TABAŁA |
10097703939 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Orlik M/K |
57. |
Weronika |
TABAŁA |
10097703939 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Orlik M/K |
58. |
Julia |
SYRNICKA |
10092547983 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
59. |
Michał |
BĄK |
|
KLUB WĘDKARSKI SPINBONK |
Amator M/K |
60. |
Mariusz |
WÓJCICKI |
|
KOKODA |
Amator M/K |
61. |
Krzysztof |
PAWELEC |
|
KP PSP ŻAGAŃ |
Amator M/K |
62. |
Zuzanna |
MICHALEWICZ |
10109559460 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
63. |
Jan |
SAMOL |
10119305536 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
64. |
Mikołaj |
POLOCH |
|
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Amator M/K |
65. |
Michał |
WIĄZANIA |
10119304223 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
66. |
Tomasz |
MICHALEWICZ |
10111289393 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
67. |
Mikołaj |
WAWRZYNIAK |
|
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
68. |
Jakub |
WIĄZANIA |
|
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
69. |
Maksymilian |
JABŁOŃSKI |
|
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
70. |
Wojciech |
PRZEZBÓR |
|
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
71. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Junior M/K |
72. |
Leszek |
ŚWIDER |
10054542777 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Masters I-IV |
73. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO |
Junior M/K |
74. |
Błażej |
LESZKIEWICZ |
10099156111 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
75. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Junior M/K |
76. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
77. |
Jakub |
JAGIEŁKA |
10122047000 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Żak M/K |
78. |
Filip |
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI |
10122086406 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Żak M/K |
79. |
Antonina |
SIKORA |
10111241705 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Żak M/K |
80. |
Szymon |
JANICKI |
10058358820 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Orlik M/K |
81. |
Karol |
ROKICKI |
10106691189 |
LUKS WHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
82. |
Dariusz |
SZYMAŃSKI |
|
MEDLOOK-SGS CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
83. |
Jakub |
ANTKOWIAK |
|
MERX TEAM |
Amator M/K |
84. |
Bartłomiej |
DOMANIECKI |
|
MGŁA |
Amator M/K |
85. |
Piotr |
JESIONEK |
|
MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI |
Amator M/K |
86. |
Mateusz |
SOBANSKI |
10108819634 |
MJDOP |
Masters I-IV |
87. |
Karolina |
KARPIŃSKA |
10054647457 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
88. |
Bartosz |
KRUKOWSKI |
|
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Amator M/K |
89. |
Marcin |
KARPIŃSKI |
|
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Amator M/K |
90. |
Karol |
STELMACH |
10065463664 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
91. |
Cezary |
STELMACH |
10086137192 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
92. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
93. |
Piotr |
GAJEWSKI |
10098124776 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
94. |
Agnieszka |
ZUBEL |
|
MOYA RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
95. |
Rusek |
ROBERT |
|
MOYA RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
96. |
Wojciech |
GREGUŁA |
|
MOYA RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
97. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
98. |
Marcel |
SKROCKI |
10115280036 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
99. |
Maciej |
PARZYCH |
10080570709 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
100. |
Wiktor |
KAJETANIAK |
10100274439 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
101. |
Psyryk |
OKRĄGŁY |
10100355978 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
102. |
Karol |
BALCERCZYK |
10106897418 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
103. |
Robert |
BIAŁEK |
|
N/A |
Amator M/K |
104. |
Karol |
MICHALSKI |
10007399262 |
NIEZRZERZONY |
Elita M/K |
105. |
Karol |
MICHALSKI |
10007399262 |
NIEZRZERZONY |
Elita M/K |
106. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Junior M/K |
107. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
108. |
Michał |
WERSTAK |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
109. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
110. |
Jacek |
MODRZYŃSKI |
10114972161 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
111. |
Zbigniew |
WALCZAK |
10067680621 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
112. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
113. |
Paweł |
WSZOŁKOWSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
114. |
Grzegorz |
REPIŃSKI |
10069110258 |
NIEZRZESZONY KSR KOŚCIERZYNA |
Masters I-IV |
115. |
Jacek |
ROGOWSKI |
10069110864 |
NIEZRZESZONY KSR KOŚCIERZYNA |
Masters I-IV |
116. |
Krzysztof |
KOMINEK |
10121997183 |
NIEZRZESZONY - ROMET FACTORY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
117. |
Krystian |
KRUK |
|
PRO FIT BIKE/JAANBIKES |
Amator M/K |
118. |
Jędrzej |
KOWALSKI |
|
PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAAN BIKES |
Amator M/K |
119. |
Tomasz |
NIEDZWIECKI |
10080587176 |
PUSTUŁA TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
120. |
Tomasz |
NIEDZWIECKI |
10080587176 |
PUSTUŁA TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
121. |
Tomek |
NIEDŹWIECKI |
10080587176 |
PUSTUŁA TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
122. |
Tomek |
NIEDŹWIECKI |
10080587176 |
PUSTUŁA TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
123. |
Natalia |
JAROS |
10121727607 |
R-BAJK |
Żak M/K |
124. |
Marek |
JAROS |
10063790618 |
R-BAJK SKWIERZYNA |
Masters I-IV |
125. |
Sławomir |
SINICKI |
|
RCU UBEZPIECZENIA STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Amator M/K |
126. |
Wojciech |
MIZURO |
|
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Amator M/K |
127. |
Sławomir |
KASPRZYK |
10110666573 |
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Masters I-IV |
128. |
Grzegorz |
GOLONKO |
10058870896 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
129. |
Tomasz |
MAJEWSKI |
10059369438 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
130. |
Beniamin |
DĄBROWSKI |
10068242413 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
131. |
Maksymilian |
WIŚNIOWSKI |
10059236769 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
132. |
Joanna |
WĄSIEL |
10107622894 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Elita M/K |
133. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
134. |
Przemysław |
KACZKOWSKI |
|
SAMOTNY WILK |
Amator M/K |
135. |
Marek |
DYTKO |
10048953557 |
SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
136. |
Jakub |
BEDNAREK |
|
SEZUP MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
137. |
Marcin |
GABORSKI |
|
SKK SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Amator M/K |
138. |
Bartosz |
TYCNER |
10110743971 |
ŚTC ŚMIGIEL |
Młodzik M/K |
139. |
Bartłomiej |
KOMAR |
10085799615 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KS 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior M/K |
140. |
Tomasz |
JARZĄBEK |
10064273594 |
STOW.EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
141. |
Mateusz |
KUPCZYK |
10116189917 |
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
Amator M/K |
142. |
Kacper |
JABŁOŃSKI |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST TEAM |
Amator M/K |
143. |
Magdalena |
MAJCHRZAK |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST TEAM |
Amator M/K |
144. |
Adrian |
MAJCHRZAK |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST TEAM |
Amator M/K |
145. |
Tomasz |
BURAS |
|
SZCZECIN |
Amator M/K |
146. |
Rafal |
SOBOTA |
|
SZCZEPANBIKE |
Amator M/K |
147. |
Karol |
FRYDRYCH |
|
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Amator M/K |
148. |
Maciej |
IWKO |
10068661028 |
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Masters I-IV |
149. |
Michał |
LORENC |
10003357089 |
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Masters I-IV |
150. |
Patryk |
GIERACKI |
10015850689 |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW |
Elita M/K |
151. |
Filip |
PENDRAK |
|
TEAM BEROTU |
Amator M/K |
152. |
Rafał |
NITA |
|
TEAM GUBIN |
Amator M/K |
153. |
Michał |
PRZEKOP |
10015560295 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Elita M/K |
154. |
Marcin |
BUJAS |
|
TRYTON BIKE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
155. |
Katarzyna |
BUJAS |
|
TRYTON BIKE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
156. |
Jacek |
KOCUR |
|
UKS AVATAR |
Amator M/K |
157. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Młodzik M/K |
158. |
Maja |
MACHOWSKA |
10079370737 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
159. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
160. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080844531 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
161. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
162. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Orlik M/K |
163. |
Arkadiusz |
STACHOWICZ |
|
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Amator M/K |
164. |
Tomasz |
CIERPICKI |
|
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Amator M/K |
165. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
166. |
Tomasz |
SZULSKI |
10106793041 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
167. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT TEAM |
Elita M/K |