Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Damian |
ZDUN |
|
ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM |
Amator M/K |
2. |
Weronika |
WODICZKO |
|
ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM |
Amator M/K |
3. |
Maciej |
SIDOROWICZ |
|
WOOD GLASS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
4. |
Paweł |
WOJCZAL |
|
VYTYV WHEELS |
Amator M/K |
5. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT TEAM |
Elita M/K |
6. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
7. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Młodzik M/K |
8. |
Błażej |
KUTROWSKI |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
Amator M/K |
9. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
10. |
Joanna |
WĄSIEL |
10107622894 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Elita M/K |
11. |
Anna |
BOROWICZ |
10109104671 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Elita M/K |
12. |
Wojciech |
MIZURO |
|
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Amator M/K |
13. |
Sławomir |
KASPRZYK |
10110666573 |
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Masters I-IV |
14. |
Piotr |
ŻEBROWSKI |
10059628409 |
PTR DOJLIDY BIAŁYSTOK |
Masters I-IV |
15. |
Jakub |
ORZECHOWSKI |
10116190422 |
PROTOUR RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
16. |
Milena |
BURZYCH |
10121271808 |
PROTOUR RACING TEAM |
Elita M/K |
17. |
Przemysław |
BURZYCH |
10091599205 |
PRO TOUR RACING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
18. |
Krzysztof |
DĄBKOWSKI |
10096569544 |
PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES |
Masters I-IV |
19. |
Krystian |
KRUK |
|
PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES |
Amator M/K |
20. |
Jędrzej |
KOWALSKI |
|
PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES |
Amator M/K |
21. |
Mateusz |
ADAMCZYK |
|
PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES |
Amator M/K |
22. |
Jakub |
BOROWIAK |
10115361575 |
OTR INTERKOL CX-80 TEAM |
Amator M/K |
23. |
Andrzej |
DOROSZKIEWICZ |
10121115392 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
24. |
Mateusz |
SOBANSKI |
10108819634 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
25. |
Wojciech |
SOCHOŃ |
10062161523 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
26. |
Zbigniew |
WALCZAK |
10067680621 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
27. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
28. |
Michał |
BADOWSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
29. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
30. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
31. |
Piotr |
GAJEWSKI |
10098124776 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
32. |
Piotr |
KUŚ |
10054542272 |
MLKS WIELUŃ |
Junior M/K |
33. |
Damian |
KNAPCZYK |
|
MIRAND RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
34. |
Mariusz |
KOWALCZYK |
10058776930 |
MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁEKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH MEXLLER |
Masters I-IV |
35. |
Jakub |
ANTKOWIAK |
|
MERX TEAM |
Amator M/K |
36. |
Mirosław |
KOŁACKI |
|
MERX TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
37. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
38. |
Katarzyna |
JEDYNAK |
10081635281 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior M/K |
39. |
Michał |
JEDYNAK |
10081629322 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
40. |
Michał |
JEDYNAK |
10081629322 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
41. |
Jakub |
JEDYNAK |
|
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Amator M/K |
42. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
43. |
Tomasz |
MICHALEWICZ |
10111289393 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
44. |
Michał |
WIĄZANIA |
10119304223 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
45. |
Marcin |
KANIOWSKI |
10056302218 |
KOLEJARZ -JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters I-IV |
46. |
Weronika |
TABAŁA |
10097703939 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Orlik M/K |
47. |
Arkadiusz |
TURONEK |
00000215448 |
KŁECKO CYCLING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
48. |
Michał |
SERBIN |
|
KŁECKO CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
49. |
Zofia |
KRYSTKOWIAK |
10059270822 |
KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Junior M/K |
50. |
Adam |
KUŚ |
10015847659 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Elita M/K |
51. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
52. |
Jakub |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
10062493949 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
53. |
Mariusz |
MICHAŁEK |
10009830124 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
54. |
Jaroslaw |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters I-IV |
55. |
Piotr |
ADAMSKI |
|
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Amator M/K |
56. |
Dominic |
ZYGADLO |
|
INDYWIDUALNY |
Żak M/K |
57. |
Daniel |
OSZCZĘDA |
10092000743 |
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY |
Masters I-IV |
58. |
Adam |
ŻUBER |
10001374249 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M/K |
59. |
Andrzej |
MISINA |
10054902384 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Masters I-IV |
60. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Junior M/K |
61. |
Szymon |
POMIAN |
10055588357 |
GKS „CARTUSIA” W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Orlik M/K |
62. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
GK PIAST AZCZECIN |
Junior M/K |
63. |
Marcin |
LAMBRYCZAK |
|
EVENTEAM |
Amator M/K |
64. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
65. |
Sebastian |
ŚLEDZIK |
10082684602 |
DT4YOU |
Masters I-IV |
66. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Dzmitry |
PRUDNIKAU |
10054905822 |
DAR-BUD |
Elita M/K |
68. |
Damian |
CHOJECKI |
10119385358 |
DAMNN.CC |
Amator M/K |
69. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters I-IV |
70. |
Bartłomiej |
PRZYBYLSKI |
|
BOSCO TEAM |
Amator M/K |
71. |
Przemysław |
KUŚWIK |
10010184879 |
BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
72. |
Dariusz |
FUTRYK |
10088010407 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
73. |
Bartosz |
FUTRYK |
10121045775 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
Żak M/K |
74. |
Stanisław |
OGIEJKO |
10059272034 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
Junior M/K |
75. |
Robert |
JANAS |
10115288625 |
ALFAPANEL TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
76. |
Dariusz |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
10001138924 |
ACTIVJET |
Masters I-IV |
77. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
3S BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |