Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Ksawery |
ADASZAK |
10070382170 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
2. |
Konrad |
MINTA |
10070382372 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior M/K |
3. |
Wiktor |
CZEKAY |
10097702727 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
4. |
Maja |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10068768132 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
5. |
Norbert |
CZEKAY |
10110935244 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Żak M/K |
6. |
Jakub |
WALENTOWSKI |
10108576528 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
7. |
Bartosz |
WENTLAND |
10073334343 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior M/K |
8. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
9. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
10. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
11. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
12. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
13. |
Kinga |
SŁOMION |
10100297879 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
14. |
Julia |
SŁOMION |
10080245959 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
15. |
Kacper |
GARDZIELEWSKI |
10088086589 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
16. |
Antoni |
KONIUSZEWSKI |
10088534106 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
17. |
Jadwiga |
KUCHARSKA |
10077873604 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
18. |
Beata |
LORKOWSKA |
10056462165 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Amator M/K |
19. |
Maria |
OKRUCIŃSKA |
10079370939 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
20. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
COPERNICUS |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
21. |
Krzysztof |
GURZYŃSKI |
10079758838 |
COPERNICUS |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
22. |
Hubert |
GIL |
10091829274 |
COPERNICUS |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
23. |
Stanisław |
JACKOWIAK |
10115349552 |
COPERNICUS |
Żak M/K |
24. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080844531 |
COPERNICUS |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
25. |
Filip |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI |
10078001522 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior M/K |
26. |
Bartosz |
MARUT |
10084005923 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior M/K |
27. |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
10093058144 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
28. |
Władysław |
MAŃKA |
10094427763 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
29. |
Wiktor |
PACZUŁA |
10094427561 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
30. |
Rafał |
WYPIOR |
10098081229 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
31. |
Aniela |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
10113603451 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
32. |
Adrian |
PYSIK |
10094427460 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
33. |
Jakub |
WIECZOREK |
10120516016 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
34. |
Amelia |
SZCZOTKA |
10109156508 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
35. |
Filip |
BRZÓSKA |
10048988014 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Orlik M/K |
36. |
Paweł |
BIELECKI |
10055329588 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior M/K |
37. |
Wiktoria |
HEJMAN |
10066209150 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior M/K |
38. |
Wiktoria |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877227 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Orlik M/K |
39. |
Łukasz |
SKOCZYLAS |
10054876924 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Orlik M/K |
40. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
41. |
Stanisław |
WRONA |
10108403544 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
42. |
Oliwier |
BOJNAROWICZ |
10115621354 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
43. |
Szymon |
WRONA |
10079492490 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
44. |
Piotr |
STRYJEWSKI |
10079492389 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
45. |
Michał |
SOŁTYS |
10100645766 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Młodzik M/K |
46. |
Mikołaj |
MARZEJON |
10080049434 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Orlik M/K |
47. |
Maksymilian |
MARZEJON |
10092469878 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
48. |
Jakub |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
10077905128 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
49. |
Bartosz |
CISKOWSKI |
10092469474 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
50. |
Maja |
MUDLAFF |
10110588973 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
51. |
Zuzanna |
BRYTAN |
10110590387 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
52. |
Adam |
PŁOTKA |
10105994308 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
53. |
Oliwier |
MYŚLISZ |
10092470282 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
54. |
Kacper |
KOHNKE |
10105383814 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
55. |
Martyna |
BOLDA |
10105994005 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
56. |
Nikodem |
KUPSKI |
10110590993 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
57. |
Maciej |
KOJRO |
10105730081 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
58. |
Anna |
BIELAWSKA |
10092986810 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
59. |
Kosma |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092984887 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
60. |
Kajetan |
GUŁAJ |
10092066825 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
61. |
Piotr |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092931438 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters I-IV |
62. |
Igor |
GŁADOSZ |
10098139732 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik M/K |
63. |
Alan |
SADOWSKI |
10098139934 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik M/K |
64. |
Michalina |
HUZARSKA |
10112910206 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Żak M/K |
65. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
MGLKS "OLIMPIJCZYK" SZCZEKOCINY |
Junior M/K |
66. |
Wiktor |
WALASEK |
10111698312 |
MGLKS "OLIMPIJCZYK" SZCZEKOCINY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Dawid |
FRANKOWIAK |
10101733782 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
68. |
Łukasz |
SZYMKOWIAK |
00000000000 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
69. |
Paweł |
PANKOWIAK |
10112915155 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
70. |
Szymon |
MIZERA |
10000000000 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
71. |
Szymon |
MIKLER |
10011405968 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Amator M/K |
72. |
Jakub |
PRZEWOŹNY |
10000000000 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Żak M/K |
73. |
Aleksandra |
DOMANIECKA |
10092996005 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Młodzik M/K |
74. |
Szymon |
BAKSALARY |
10112395496 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
75. |
Wiktor |
STANIEWSKI |
10066020507 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
76. |
Jeremiasz |
TWARDOCH |
10073725640 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
77. |
Ksawery |
GANCARZ |
10108234604 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
78. |
Paweł |
NOWAK |
10088488737 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
79. |
Michał |
JESIONEK |
10111112874 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
80. |
Ireneusz |
STYZIŃSKI |
10100700431 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
81. |
Łukcja |
SZRAMOWSKA |
10064292186 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior M/K |
82. |
Stanisław |
KOCUR |
10093061679 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
83. |
Bartosz |
ŁYŻWA |
10079665676 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
84. |
Łukasz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10111179562 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
85. |
Igor |
GÓRKA |
10100919588 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
86. |
Agata |
SEKTA |
10111176835 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
87. |
Judyta |
WLOKA |
10111183000 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
88. |
Lena |
RUSZKIEWICZ |
10111179966 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M/K |
89. |
Adam |
RATAJCZAK |
10110989606 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak M/K |
90. |
Filip |
ZYCHLA |
10107787289 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak M/K |
91. |
Antoni |
BORULA |
10110778125 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak M/K |
92. |
Denis |
KRAUZ |
10120145089 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
93. |
Bartosz |
JUSZCZAK |
10097431531 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
94. |
Emil |
ŻMIJEWSKI |
10111504009 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
95. |
Olivier |
SZYMKIEWICZ |
10115635300 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
96. |
Dawid |
RADKIEWICZ |
10085288242 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
97. |
Igor |
ZIEMBA |
10066410426 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Junior M/K |
98. |
Jerzy |
PONIEWIERSKI |
10073756962 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Masters I-IV |
99. |
Kacper |
MIENTKI |
10079370838 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
100. |
Oskar |
MIENTKI |
10107415558 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
101. |
Filip |
TRAWNIK |
10088240173 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
102. |
Igor |
JUSZCZAK |
10088235123 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
103. |
Maja |
TUŁACZ |
10088238254 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
104. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
105. |
Miłosz |
MARCINIAK |
10097704141 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
106. |
Stanisław |
STACHOWICZ |
10108819533 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
107. |
Wojciech |
CIERPICKI |
10108819432 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
108. |
Michał |
BYLEWSKI |
10121390127 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
109. |
Wojciech |
SONNEMBERG |
10121395581 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Żak M/K |
110. |
Wiktoria |
JANCZUKOWICZ |
10121394268 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Żak M/K |
111. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Orlik M/K |
112. |
Bartek |
JURACH |
10121393056 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
113. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
114. |
Tomasz |
SZULSKI |
10106793041 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
115. |
Zuzanna |
MARECKA |
10092940027 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
116. |
Milena |
TARASEWICZ |
10100869573 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
117. |
Grzegorz |
PANASEWICZ |
10108430523 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
118. |
Adam |
OSTASZEWSKI |
10092972965 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
119. |
Konrad |
PANGLISZ |
10085511241 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Orlik M/K |
120. |
Antonina |
BIAŁEK |
10058801683 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
121. |
Paweł |
WAWRZYŃCZYK |
10055323427 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
122. |
Andrzej |
MICHNIAK |
10003961217 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters I-IV |