Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Miłosz |
SZWED |
10107049584 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M / K |
2. |
Franek |
DRZEWIECKI |
10127030978 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M / K |
3. |
Michał |
BŁASZCZYK |
10108111029 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
4. |
Konstanty |
RAK |
10141003931 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M / K |
5. |
Michał |
PAZIEWSKI |
10139352406 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M / K |
6. |
Jonatan |
ZYGMUNT |
10082154031 |
UKS GMINY CHEŁMŻA "ORKAN" GRZYWNA COPERNICUS CCC |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
7. |
Krzysztof |
GURZYŃSKI |
10079758838 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
8. |
Michał |
ŁUKOWSKI |
10078973239 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M / K |
9. |
Dawid |
ZARICZNY |
10077850362 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M / K |
10. |
Kacper |
MIENTKI |
10079370838 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M / K |
11. |
Jakub |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI |
10105916809 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
12. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
13. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
14. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
15. |
Oliwia |
ŁYŻWA |
10131141859 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M / K |
16. |
Wojciech |
PSZCZOLARSKI |
10006903552 |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTĔJOV |
Elita M / K |
17. |
Paweł |
BARAN |
10129611582 |
TTS.COACH/SPICA SOLUTIONS TEAM |
U-23 M / K |
18. |
Marcin |
SZTUKA |
10131527738 |
TTS.COACH / SPICA SOLUTIONS TEAM |
Elita M / K |
19. |
Dominik |
GÓRAK |
10058443692 |
TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS |
U-23 M / K |
20. |
Łukasz |
JANOWSKI |
10141100931 |
TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS |
Elita M / K |
21. |
Kamil |
LACH |
10059377825 |
TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS |
U-23 M / K |
22. |
Michał |
KUCHARSKI |
10013543810 |
TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS |
Elita M / K |
23. |
Marek |
KAPELA |
10063942279 |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
U-23 M / K |
24. |
Łukasz |
JANOWSKI |
10141100931 |
SPICA SOLUTIONS CYCLING TEAM |
Elita M / K |
25. |
Kacper |
MACIEJUK |
10059241116 |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
U-23 M / K |
26. |
Ignacy |
DARNOWSKI |
10125824037 |
LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO |
Żak M / K |
27. |
Mateusz |
ŚWITACZ |
10141093554 |
LUKS "DWÓJKA" STRYKÓW / PROGROUP DANIELO |
Młodzik M / K |
28. |
Antoni |
OŻÓG |
10117747270 |
L.U.K.S. DWÓJKA STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M / K |
29. |
Piotr |
CIEŚLA |
10138809408 |
ŁTC STOWARZYSZENIE ŁÓDZKIEGO TOWARZYSTWA CYKLISTÓW |
Żak M / K |
30. |
Anna |
KIJ |
10093697940 |
KTK KALISZ |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
31. |
Gabriela |
NOWAKOWSKA |
10093077039 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
32. |
Dawid |
BUDNY |
10093075928 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
33. |
Michał |
POMORSKI |
10059389141 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
U-23 M / K |
34. |
Maksymilian |
RADOSZ |
10083073208 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
U-23 M / K |
35. |
Adam |
STACHOWIAK |
10006061369 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M / K |
36. |
Norbert |
BANASZEK |
10010957445 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M / K |
37. |
Tomasz |
BUDZIŃSKI |
10009883068 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M / K |
38. |
Marcin |
BUDZIŃSKI |
10011026860 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M / K |
39. |
Adrian |
BANASZEK |
10007994905 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M / K |
40. |
Jakub |
KĘDZIOR |
10119221165 |
CYWILNO-WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "RESOVIA" RZESZÓW |
Młodzik M / K |
41. |
Radosław |
KIRAGA |
10054880560 |
CST ORBEA MTB TEAM |
U-23 M / K |
42. |
Kamil |
FILIPIAK |
10098898554 |
COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M / K |
43. |
Kacper |
KACZMARCZYK |
10092337617 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTÓW |
Junior M / K |