Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Ksawery |
ADASZAK |
10070382170 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Junior M/K |
2. |
Krzysztof |
ANTONOWICZ |
10068768233 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Junior M/K |
3. |
Aniela |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
10113603451 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
4. |
Kosma |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092984887 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
5. |
Mikołaj |
BEREŹNICKI |
10121718109 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
6. |
Piotr |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092931438 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters M/K |
7. |
Emilia |
BINDACZ |
10108441435 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
8. |
Hubert |
BLOKESZ |
10121606254 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
9. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
10. |
Karolina |
BROJ |
10107787592 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
11. |
Adam |
BUJWID |
10130725668 |
SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
12. |
Michał |
BYLEWSKI |
10121390127 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior M/K |
13. |
Adrian |
CEBULA |
10131786204 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
14. |
Arkadiusz |
CHARCZUK |
10069033163 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
15. |
Borys |
CHODYNA |
10108250869 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
16. |
Michał |
CHYŁA |
10135000439 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
17. |
Adam |
CHYLIŃSKI |
10111046994 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
18. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080844531 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
19. |
Wojciech |
CIERPICKI |
10108819432 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
20. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
21. |
Roksana |
CIOMPERLIK |
10108608759 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
22. |
Antoni |
CZAPIEWSKI |
10130695154 |
SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
23. |
Maja |
CZARNA |
10106955517 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
24. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
25. |
Franciszek |
CZECH |
10133623140 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
26. |
Wiktor |
CZEKAY |
10097702727 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior M/K |
27. |
Norbert |
CZEKAY |
10110935244 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Żak M/K |
28. |
Kacper |
DOPPKE |
10092469575 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
29. |
Jan |
DUNAJ |
10108576225 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
30. |
Rozalia |
DUTCZAK |
10069032355 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
31. |
Marta |
DUTCZAK |
10058802390 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
U-23 M/K |
32. |
Leszek |
DUTCZAK |
10106104644 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Masters M/K |
33. |
Jagna |
DZIERŻYŃSKA |
10132383459 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
34. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
35. |
Anna |
GABORSKA |
10110813689 |
SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
36. |
Wiktoria |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877227 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
U-23 M/K |
37. |
Łukasz |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877328 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Masters M/K |
38. |
Igor |
GŁADOSZ |
10098139732 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik M/K |
39. |
Maja |
GŁAZOWSKA |
10128874079 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
40. |
Stanisław |
GOLIWĄS |
10065449116 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
U-23 M/K |
41. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
42. |
Igor |
GÓRKA |
10100919588 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
43. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
44. |
Nikola |
GRACZEW |
10133210484 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
45. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior M/K |
46. |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
10093058144 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
47. |
Maksymilian |
JABŁOŃSKI |
10123771071 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
48. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
49. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
50. |
Stanisław |
JACKOWIAK |
10123519578 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
51. |
Jakub |
JAGIEŁKA |
10122047000 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Żak M/K |
52. |
Agata |
JAMROS |
10122947985 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
53. |
Bartosz |
JANAS |
10132545430 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
54. |
Wiktoria |
JANCZUKOWICZ |
10121394268 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
55. |
Natalia |
JAROS |
10121727607 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
56. |
Michał |
JESIONEK |
10111112874 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
57. |
Dawid |
JONA |
10009825979 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Elita M/K |
58. |
Maja |
JONA |
10134136129 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
59. |
Aleksander |
JÓZWA |
10134010433 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Żak M/K |
60. |
Bartosz |
JURACH |
10121393056 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
61. |
Paweł |
JURCZYK |
10106823858 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
62. |
Krystian |
JURCZYK |
00000000000 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Amator M/K |
63. |
Kinga |
KARCZ |
10112854127 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
64. |
Tobiasz |
KESLING |
10122690432 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
65. |
Maria |
KOBYŁKA |
10108609365 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
66. |
Stanisław |
KOCUR |
10093061679 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Franciszek |
KOCUR |
10093070975 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior M/K |
68. |
Kacper |
KOHNKE |
10105383814 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
69. |
Michalina |
KOMEL |
10128873473 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
70. |
Matylda |
KOPCZYK |
10128873675 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
71. |
Bartosz |
KORZYNIEWSKI |
10132488442 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
72. |
Patryk |
KOSTECKI |
10007246991 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
Elita M/K |
73. |
Hanna |
KOZDRAŚ |
10131153680 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
74. |
Liliana |
KOZDRAŚ |
10127238419 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
75. |
Denis |
KRAUZ |
10120145089 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
76. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
77. |
Szymon |
KRZEMIŃSKI |
10122020122 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
78. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Elita M/K |
79. |
Mikołaj |
KUBICA |
10084706444 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior M/K |
80. |
Wiktor |
KUBICA |
10102033169 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
81. |
Igor |
KUBICKI |
10132775907 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
82. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
83. |
Nikodem |
KUPSKI |
10110590993 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
84. |
Mateusz |
KUŚ |
10091289310 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
85. |
Dawid |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10085617032 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
86. |
Radosław |
LISIECKI |
10122242313 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Masters M/K |
87. |
Julia |
LISOWSKA |
10122690331 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
88. |
Janusz |
ŁODEJ |
10057915549 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Masters M/K |
89. |
Leon |
ŁODEJ |
10067656369 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
90. |
Maciej |
LOMANIA |
10118147192 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
91. |
Wiktor |
LUTOWSKI |
10109170450 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
92. |
Bartosz |
ŁYŻWA |
10079665676 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
93. |
Oliwia |
ŁYŻWA |
10131141859 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M/K |
94. |
Jakub |
MAJCHROWSKI |
10092546165 |
SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
95. |
Miłosz |
MARCINIAK |
10097704141 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior M/K |
96. |
Jakub |
MAROSZEK |
10122014260 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
97. |
Bartosz |
MARUT |
10084005923 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior M/K |
98. |
Zuzanna |
MICHALEWICZ |
10109559460 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
99. |
Tomasz |
MICHALEWICZ |
10111289393 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
100. |
Damian |
MILEWSKI |
10105914381 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
101. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
102. |
Maja |
MUDLAFF |
10110588973 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
103. |
Franciszek |
NOWAK |
10129790731 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
104. |
Piotr |
OLECH |
10126790401 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
105. |
Hanna |
PAŁASZ |
10127655822 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
106. |
Błażej |
PAWLIK |
10107257530 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
107. |
Piotr |
PIETRZAK |
10079665979 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
108. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
109. |
Julia |
PISIEWICZ |
10121500059 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
110. |
Jerzy |
PONIEWIERSKI |
10073756962 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Masters M/K |
111. |
Kacper |
PTASZYŃSKI |
10109171965 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
112. |
Adrian |
PYSIK |
10094427460 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
113. |
Adam |
RATAJCZAK |
10110989606 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
114. |
Gabriel |
ROGACZEWSKI |
10069037005 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
115. |
Lena |
RUSZKIEWICZ |
10111179966 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
116. |
Mateusz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10129790630 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
117. |
Łukasz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10111179562 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
118. |
Alan |
SADOWSKI |
10098139934 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik M/K |
119. |
Agata |
SEKTA |
10111176835 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
120. |
Agnieszka |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA |
10011115372 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
121. |
Dominika |
SKORUPIŃSKA |
10119305132 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
122. |
Oliwia |
SKRZYPIEC |
10111475818 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
123. |
Hanna |
SKUPIŃSKA |
10098652317 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
124. |
Michał |
SŁOTA |
10111249583 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
125. |
Antoni |
SMOLEY |
10132545935 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
126. |
Szymon |
SOWIŃSKI |
10118066158 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
127. |
Aleksandra |
SPILOK |
10121606153 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Żak M/K |
128. |
Stanisław |
STACHOWICZ |
10108819533 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
129. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior M/K |
130. |
Aleksander |
STELMACH |
10118447394 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
131. |
David |
STELMASZYŃSKI |
10092546468 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
132. |
Ignacy |
SURMACZ |
10108874501 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
133. |
Filip |
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI |
10122086406 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
134. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior M/K |
135. |
Mateusz |
SZCZUREK |
10128874281 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
136. |
Hubert |
SZKOŁUT |
10111112369 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
137. |
Jeremiasz |
TWARDOCH |
10073725640 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior M/K |
138. |
Maciej |
URBANEK |
10100205832 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
139. |
Bartosz |
URBANEK |
10079670225 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
140. |
Krzysztof |
URBANEK |
10058287078 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Masters M/K |
141. |
Denis |
VRUBLEVSKIY |
10121541283 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
142. |
Jakub |
WALENTOWSKI |
10108576528 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
143. |
Nina |
WASIJ |
10085799211 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
144. |
Mikołaj |
WAWRZYNIAK |
10121936963 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
145. |
Bartosz |
WENTLAND |
10077334343 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
146. |
Jakub |
WIĄZANIA |
10123774711 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
147. |
Michał |
WIĄZANIA |
10119304223 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
148. |
Jan |
WIECZOREK |
10091588693 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
149. |
Witold |
WIERZBICKI |
10109172268 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
150. |
Wit |
WIERZYCKI |
10111523712 |
SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
151. |
Katarzyna |
WILKOS |
10008702294 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
152. |
Roksana |
WIŚNIEWSKA |
10110591094 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
153. |
Dominika |
WŁODARCZYK |
10054543484 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
154. |
Marcin |
WŁODARSKI |
10093550824 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
155. |
Marcel |
WOŁOWIEC |
10109311203 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
156. |
Wiktor |
WOŻNIAK |
10055091536 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
157. |
Oskar |
ŻELICHOWSKI |
10133372960 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
158. |
Ivan |
ZHUK |
10133658001 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
159. |
Paweł |
ZNAMIROWSKI |
10014246654 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Elita M/K |
160. |
Stanisław |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI |
10123571213 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
161. |
Filip |
ZYCHLA |
10107787289 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
162. |
Kacper |
ZYGMUNTOWICZ |
10107209737 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |