Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Wiktor |
LAMORSKI |
10121718210 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Żak M/K |
2. |
Bartosz |
FUTRYK |
10121045775 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
Żak M/K |
3. |
Antoni |
KOC |
10113613454 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
4. |
Szymon |
KAMIŃSKI |
10121117315 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Żak M/K |
5. |
Kaja |
MACHOWSKA |
10122620411 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
6. |
Ewa |
GŁÓWCZYŃSKA |
|
PIAST SZCZECIN |
Żak M/K |
7. |
Jan |
GŁÓWCZYŃSKI |
|
PIAST SZCZECIN |
Żak M/K |
8. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
9. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
U-23 M/K |
10. |
Aleksander |
KRUKOWSKI |
10058461173 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
11. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA |
U-23 M/K |
12. |
Arthur |
LENNÉ |
10049488269 |
RSC COTTBUS |
U-23 M/K |
13. |
Jakub |
MUSIALIK |
10058779253 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U-23 M/K |
14. |
Łukasz |
JUSZCZAK |
10067251090 |
LUBELSKIE PERŁA POLSKI |
U-23 M/K |
15. |
Kacper |
PECYNA |
10099953329 |
UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR |
U-23 M/K |
16. |
Karolina |
KARPIŃSKA |
10054647457 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
U-23 M/K |
17. |
Maciej |
KOJRO |
10105730081 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
U-23 M/K |
18. |
Michał |
CEGLEWSKI |
10066315244 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
U-23 M/K |
19. |
Kacper |
SKONECZNY |
10100270193 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
U-23 M/K |
20. |
Błażej |
LESZKIEWICZ |
10099156111 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
21. |
Sebastian |
GŁOWACKI |
00000218840 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
22. |
Dawid |
BĘDKOWSKI |
10117877515 |
MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH / CLAREX - LOFT4U |
Młodzik M/K |
23. |
Franciszek |
KOC |
10105917011 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Młodzik M/K |
24. |
Maurice niklas |
MICHAEL |
10087991209 |
RSV BLANKENFELDE |
Młodzik M/K |
25. |
Marian |
KŁOS |
10053888130 |
NIEZRZESZONY DIVERSEY |
Masters M/K |
26. |
Marek |
SORBIAN |
10013696784 |
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
27. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
28. |
Marcin |
WIDER |
00000202539 |
BIKE GARAGE DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters M/K |
29. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters M/K |
30. |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
10068798848 |
NIEZRZESZONY / BIALOBŁOCKI PRO/COACHING/TEAM / PRINZWEAR |
Masters M/K |
31. |
Dawid |
ROMANOWSKI |
10003390637 |
YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB |
Masters M/K |
32. |
Szczepan |
PASZEK |
10054858938 |
FITWHEELS / BIKESTACJA BOLESŁAWIEC |
Masters M/K |
33. |
Mateusz |
MRÓZ |
10001426587 |
NIEZRZESZONY MRÓZ ROWERY TEAM |
Masters M/K |
34. |
Paweł |
LEMPART |
10003874223 |
TEAM SPORT |
Masters M/K |
35. |
Jakub |
GASZTKOWSKI |
10123781074 |
NIEZRZESZONY TRITON KONIN |
Masters M/K |
36. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
NIEZRZESZONY BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters M/K |
37. |
Andrzej |
FELISIAK |
10050126550 |
BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
38. |
Szczepan |
NASZEWSKI |
10080260006 |
NIEZRZESZONY EKO MIRAGE |
Masters M/K |
39. |
Janusz |
PUT |
10115701075 |
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Masters M/K |
40. |
Marek |
IMIELA |
10006327111 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
41. |
Daniel |
OSZCZĘDA |
10092000743 |
NIEZRZESZONY - HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY |
Masters M/K |
42. |
Damian |
GAŁEK |
10062071896 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters M/K |
43. |
Tomasz |
KUBALA |
10080864638 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM |
Masters M/K |
44. |
Krzysztof |
KAMIŃSKI |
10085379582 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
45. |
Marcin |
KARPIŃSKI |
10068863415 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Masters M/K |
46. |
Piotr |
ŻEBROWSKI |
10059628409 |
PTR DOJLIDY - BIAŁYSTOK |
Masters M/K |
47. |
Jakub |
DEC |
10062249631 |
DECTRENER.PL |
Masters M/K |
48. |
Aleksander |
GAWRYLUK |
10053888332 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters M/K |
49. |
Edward |
PLASZCZYK |
amator |
SULIMA MTB |
Masters M/K |
50. |
Krzysztof |
GIERCZAK |
10048381358 |
ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI |
Masters M/K |
51. |
Przemysław |
BURZYCH |
10091599205 |
BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
52. |
Wojciech |
BARTOLEWSKI |
10003212195 |
ECOCOLOR.PL |
Masters M/K |
53. |
Sławomir |
KASPRZYK |
10110666573 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO |
Masters M/K |
54. |
Marko |
WEBER |
10058378220 |
CROSSMASTERS CYCLOCROSSTEAM |
Masters M/K |
55. |
Krzysztof |
KOMINEK |
10121997183 |
NIEZRZESZONY ROMET |
Masters M/K |
56. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ROWEROWNIA . COM |
Masters M/K |
57. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10107622894 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ROWEROWNIA . COM |
Masters M/K |
58. |
Joanna |
WĄSIEL |
10107622894 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ROWEROWNIA . COM |
Masters M/K |
59. |
Maciej |
IWKO |
10068661028 |
SZCZEPAN BIKE GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Masters M/K |
60. |
Karol |
GRZĄDZIEL |
10084480314 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
61. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
62. |
Joachim |
KOSTKOWSKI |
10094212646 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
63. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
64. |
Natan |
KIEŁBASKA |
10088926651 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
65. |
Franciszek |
SZMIDT |
10128345229 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
66. |
Igor |
KUBAS |
10088933018 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
68. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080844531 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
69. |
Nadia |
MACIOS |
10088280488 |
LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
70. |
Dariusz |
FUTRYK |
10088010407 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
71. |
Wiktor |
PALUTKA |
10107585411 |
KLTC KONIN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
72. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
73. |
Zuzanna |
MERDA |
10107276627 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
74. |
Bartosz |
BARTKOWIAK |
10088524406 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
75. |
Julia |
MAJKOWSKA |
10130634227 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
76. |
Lena |
OŻÓG |
10115211530 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
77. |
Krzysztof |
WALCZAK |
10056470047 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Junior M/K |
78. |
Wiktor |
STANIEWSKI |
10066020507 |
UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK |
Junior M/K |
79. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior M/K |
80. |
Zofia |
KRYSTKOWIAK |
10059270822 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior M/K |
81. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Junior M/K |
82. |
Dominik |
KRZYŚKÓW |
10097684943 |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
Junior M/K |
83. |
Antoni |
BIŁYK |
10093074817 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Junior M/K |
84. |
Oskar |
MAŚKA |
10088071233 |
MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH CLAREX |
Junior M/K |
85. |
Dawid |
RADKIEWICZ |
10085288242 |
UKS BIZON BIEGANÓW |
Junior M/K |
86. |
Iwo |
BASIŃSKI |
10080354578 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
87. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
10100386492 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
88. |
Bartłomiej |
KOMAR |
10085799615 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior M/K |
89. |
Karol |
STELMACH |
10065463664 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
90. |
Sandrine |
WEBER |
10058372459 |
PSV90 NEUBRANDENBURG |
Junior M/K |
91. |
Antoni |
MURYJ |
10053908843 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
92. |
Maximilian |
MICHAEL |
10080948807 |
RSV BLANKENFELDE |
Junior M/K |
93. |
Michał |
PATERAK |
10115646111 |
LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" GOŚCIĘCIN |
Elita M/K |
94. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10048953759 |
MOSTOSTAL |
Elita M/K |
95. |
Michał |
PRZEKOP |
10015560295 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Elita M/K |
96. |
Jakub |
RATAJCZAK |
10073695429 |
NIEZRZESZONY / RAT |
Elita M/K |
97. |
Michał |
TOPÓR |
10011219850 |
NIEZRZESZONY / NS BIKES TREZADO |
Elita M/K |
98. |
Larissa |
LUTTUSCHKA |
10009989566 |
STEVENS RACING TEAM |
Elita M/K |
99. |
Damian |
SŁAWEK |
10009424744 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Elita M/K |
100. |
Agnieszka |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA |
10011115372 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
101. |
Mariusz |
GIL |
10002601196 |
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Elita M/K |
102. |
Paweł |
KRÓL |
10003844517 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
103. |
Aleksandra |
ANDRZEJEWSKA |
10107724948 |
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Elita M/K |
104. |
Grzegorz |
GRABAREK |
10006730164 |
NIEZRZESZONY / TBM SYSTEMS |
Elita M/K |
105. |
Tomasz |
BARAN |
|
BODYICOACH |
Amator M/K |
106. |
Paweł |
PĘCIAK |
|
GTW RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
107. |
Marcin |
KOKOCIŃSKI |
|
GTW RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
108. |
Filip |
PENDRAK |
|
TEAM BEROTU |
Amator M/K |
109. |
Daniel |
ŻAK |
|
GTW RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
110. |
Patryk |
FRĄTCZAK |
|
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Amator M/K |
111. |
Krystian |
KRUK |
|
PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES |
Amator M/K |
112. |
Rafał |
MISJAN |
|
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Amator M/K |
113. |
Andrzej |
ŚLEDZIONA |
|
BRADAS BIKE ADVENTURE |
Amator M/K |
114. |
Mike |
SCHILLER |
|
KONDYCJA.NET TEAM |
Amator M/K |
115. |
Sylwia |
GÓRNA |
|
KONDYCJA. NET TEAM |
Amator M/K |
116. |
Artur |
KUBICZ |
|
FITWHEELS/BIKESTACJA BOLESŁAWIEC |
Amator M/K |
117. |
Daniel |
OLESIAK |
|
ROWEROWY RZEPIN |
Amator M/K |
118. |
Tomasz |
SIKORA |
|
WICHER SIENIAWA |
Amator M/K |
119. |
Marcin |
CZÓŁNO |
|
PKO UBEZPIECZENIA |
Amator M/K |
120. |
Jakub |
ANTKOWIAK |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
121. |
Łukasz |
PIHULAK |
|
SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
122. |
Marcin |
URBANIAK |
|
KS STOMIL POZNAŃ |
Amator M/K |
123. |
Ireneusz |
SÓJKA |
|
GRUPA MTB SULECHÓW |
Amator M/K |
124. |
Jakub |
ORZECHOWSKI |
10116190422 |
ZAK PROTOUR RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
125. |
Marcin |
BUJAS |
|
TRYTON BIKE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
126. |
Rafal |
SOBOTA |
|
SZCZEPANBIKE |
Amator M/K |
127. |
Kamil |
GROMNICKI |
|
ROAD-RACING.PL |
Amator M/K |
128. |
Jarosław |
SŁOTA |
|
VANILLA MTB TEAM ŚWIEBODZIN |
Amator M/K |
129. |
Emilia |
GŁÓWCZYŃSKA |
|
BURZA NA ROWERZE |
Amator M/K |
130. |
Bartosz |
GŁÓWCZYŃSKI |
|
BURZA NA ROWERZE |
Amator M/K |
131. |
Kacper |
SZCZEPANIAK |
|
SZCZEPAN BIKE GIANT GORZÓW |
Amator M/K |
132. |
Rafał |
KALINOWSKI |
|
PRO TOUR RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
133. |
Maciej |
ZGUTKA |
|
BRAK |
Amator M/K |
134. |
Piotr |
WAWRZYNIAK |
|
K.O. TEAM MTB KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
Amator M/K |
135. |
Marek |
DYTKO |
|
TBM-SYSTEMS |
Amator M/K |