Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Lukáš |
FILGAS |
10127966929 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Żak M/K |
2. |
Matouš |
FILGAS |
10092334078 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
3. |
Klára |
PALAGYIOVÁ |
10092333775 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
4. |
Linda |
SÍTKOVÁ |
10106025327 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Młodzik M/K |
5. |
Jakub |
SASÍN |
10092750168 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
6. |
Adam |
CHYLIŃSKI |
10111046994 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
7. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
8. |
Damian |
MILEWSKI |
10105914381 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
9. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
10. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
11. |
Stanisław |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI |
10123571213 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
12. |
Borys |
CHODYNA |
10108250869 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
13. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
14. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
15. |
Mateusz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10129790630 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
16. |
Franciszek |
NOWAK |
10129790731 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
17. |
Denis |
VRUBLEVSKIY |
10121541283 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
18. |
Ivan |
ZHUK |
10133658001 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
19. |
Martyna |
BOLDA |
10105994005 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
20. |
Bartosz |
CISKOWSKI |
10092469474 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
21. |
Jagna |
DZIERŻYŃSKA |
10132383459 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
22. |
Maksymilian |
MARZEJON |
10092469878 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
23. |
Oliwier |
MYŚLISZ |
10092470282 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
24. |
Agata |
JAMROS |
10122947985 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
25. |
Tomasz |
JARZĄBEK |
10064273594 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Masters M/K |
26. |
Dawid |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10085617032 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
27. |
Jakub |
MAROSZEK |
10122014260 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
28. |
Natalia |
JAROS |
10121727607 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
29. |
Wiktor |
SIUDEK |
10127426355 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Żak M/K |
30. |
Grzegorz |
ŚLĘZAK |
10108162660 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
31. |
Agata |
ZELMOZER |
10106095853 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
32. |
Dawid |
KAŁUŻA |
10113145127 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
33. |
Kinga |
SŁOMKA |
10093712690 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
34. |
Oliwia |
KOSTRZEWIŃSKA |
10112844831 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
35. |
Mikołaj |
OPARA |
10133513814 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Żak M/K |
36. |
Jakub |
BARANOWSKI |
10133514016 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Żak M/K |
37. |
Marta |
TUROBOŚ |
10007882646 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY |
Elita M/K |
38. |
Julia |
ZIĘBA |
10054675446 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY |
U-23 M/K |
39. |
Ksawery |
BĄCZKOWSKI |
10123742577 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Żak M/K |
40. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
41. |
Antonina |
JACKOWIAK |
10124328116 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M/K |