Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Jonatan |
ZYGMUNT |
10082154031 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
2. |
Stanisław |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI |
10123571213 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
3. |
Kamil |
ZIELIŃSKI |
10079372050 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior M/K |
4. |
Ivan |
ZHUK |
10133658001 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
5. |
Oskar |
ŻELICHOWSKI |
10133372960 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
6. |
Jeremi |
ŻEBROWSKI |
10115151916 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Młodzik M/K |
7. |
Franciszek |
ZDUNIAK |
10106686442 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
8. |
Aleksandra |
ZABROCKA |
10002733057 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Masters M/K |
9. |
Julia |
WUDNIAK |
10059283956 |
K.S.ROMET BYDGOSZCZ |
Junior M/K |
10. |
Marcin |
WŁODARSKI |
10093550824 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
11. |
Dominika |
WŁODARCZYK |
10054543484 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
U-23 M/K |
12. |
Igor |
WŁODARCZYK |
10062060782 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior M/K |
13. |
Jakub |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
10077905128 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
14. |
Roksana |
WIŚNIEWSKA |
10110591094 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
15. |
Katarzyna |
WILKOS |
10008702294 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
16. |
Aleksander |
WIECZOREK |
10132629191 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
17. |
Emilia |
WIECZOREK |
10132775907 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
18. |
Michał |
WIĄZANIA |
10119304223 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
19. |
Jakub |
WIĄZANIA |
10123774711 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
20. |
Mikołaj |
WAWRZYNIAK |
10121936963 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
21. |
Mikołaj |
WAŚKOWIAK |
10129388886 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
22. |
Małgorzata |
WARCZAK |
10115152118 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
23. |
Olga |
WANKIEWICZ |
10059182209 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
U-23 M/K |
24. |
Denis |
VRUBLEVSKIY |
10121541283 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
25. |
Kacper |
TYCZKA |
10127429486 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Żak M/K |
26. |
Maja |
TUŁACZ |
10088238254 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik M/K |
27. |
Filip |
TRAWNIK |
10088240173 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik M/K |
28. |
Jakub |
TOMASZEWSKI |
10091513420 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
29. |
Filip |
SZUTER |
10128246613 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
30. |
Franciszek |
SZLEJER |
10127021682 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
31. |
Amelia |
SZCZOTKA |
10109156508 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
32. |
Adam |
STYSIAK |
10107916120 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
33. |
Karol |
STELMACH |
10065463664 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
34. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior M/K |
35. |
Stanisław |
STACHOWICZ |
10108819533 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
36. |
Jan |
SOBIERAJ |
10077849958 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior M/K |
37. |
Jakub |
SOBIERAJ |
10056460347 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
U-23 M/K |
38. |
Damian |
SŁAWEK |
10009424744 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Elita M/K |
39. |
Hanna |
SKUPIŃSKA |
10098652317 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
40. |
Gabriela |
SKRZYPCZAK |
10110472371 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
41. |
Kinga |
SKRZYPCZAK |
10134050142 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Masters M/K |
42. |
Dominika |
SKORUPIŃSKA |
10119305132 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
43. |
Hubert |
SKORUPA |
10131206022 |
K.S.ROMET BYDGOSZCZ |
Żak M/K |
44. |
Kacper |
SKONECZNY |
10100270193 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
U-23 M/K |
45. |
Adam |
SAPIEJA |
10081651045 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
46. |
Marta |
RYBARCZYK |
10113462904 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
47. |
Mateusz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10129790630 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
48. |
Tomasz |
RECA |
10073264888 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
49. |
Adrian |
PYSIK |
10094427460 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
50. |
Hanna |
PRZYBYLSKA |
10123595966 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Żak M/K |
51. |
Maciej |
POŚPIESZNY |
10121424782 |
MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK |
Młodzik M/K |
52. |
Julia |
PISIEWICZ |
10121500059 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
53. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
54. |
Igor |
PIETRZAK |
10076699702 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
55. |
Jakub |
PAWLIKOWSKI |
10079372454 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
56. |
Karol |
OSTASZEWSKI |
10015773392 |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
57. |
Karol |
OSTASZEWSKI |
10015773392 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
58. |
Julian |
OLSZEWSKI |
10117470418 |
KS VELOCITY SZEMUD |
Młodzik M/K |
59. |
Helena |
OLSZEWSKA |
10115151714 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Żak M/K |
60. |
Adrianna |
OLSZEWSKA |
10129781637 |
KS VELOCITY SZEMUD |
Młodzik M/K |
61. |
Oliwier |
NUSZKIEWICZ |
10098213826 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
62. |
Franciszek |
NOWAK |
10129790731 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
63. |
Julia |
MYŚLISZ |
10132383661 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
64. |
Maja |
MUDLAFF |
10110588973 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
65. |
Igor |
MROCZYŃSKI |
10133355075 |
KS VELOCITY SZEMUD |
Młodzik M/K |
66. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Damian |
MILEWSKI |
10105914381 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
68. |
Jakub |
MIELEWSKI |
10080929508 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
69. |
Andrzej |
MICHNIAK |
10003951217 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters M/K |
70. |
Tomasz |
MICHALEWICZ |
10111289393 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
71. |
Zuzanna |
MICHALEWICZ |
10109559460 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
72. |
Zuzanna |
MERDA |
10107276627 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
73. |
Alicja |
MATUŁA |
10079968703 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
74. |
Szymon |
MASZOTA |
10132383156 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
75. |
Łucja |
MASŁOWSKA |
10115152017 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Młodzik M/K |
76. |
Maksymilian |
MARZEJON |
10092469878 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
77. |
Mikołaj |
MARZEJON |
10080049434 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Elita M/K |
78. |
Miłosz |
MARCINIAK |
10097704141 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior M/K |
79. |
Julia |
MAJKOWSKA |
10130634227 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
80. |
Miłosz |
ŁYDZIŃSKI |
10011390235 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
81. |
Krzysztof |
ŁUKASIK |
10010092832 |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
82. |
Krzysztof |
ŁUKASIK |
10010092832 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
83. |
Radosław |
LISIECKI |
10122242313 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Masters M/K |
84. |
Dawid |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10085617032 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
85. |
Radosław |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10054667867 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
86. |
Tymoteusz |
LABUDA |
10122664261 |
MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK |
Żak M/K |
87. |
Mateusz |
KUŚ |
10091289310 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
88. |
Wiktor |
KUREK |
10076700207 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior M/K |
89. |
Nikodem |
KUPSKI |
10110590993 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
90. |
Antoni |
KULIKOWSKI |
10115151512 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Młodzik M/K |
91. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
92. |
Aleksander |
KUCHARCZYK |
10102179881 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
93. |
Maja |
KUBICA |
10088079923 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik M/K |
94. |
Mikołaj |
KUBICA |
10084706444 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior M/K |
95. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
96. |
Adam |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10123571314 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
97. |
Radosław |
KRÓL |
10113613252 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
98. |
Paweł |
KRÓL |
10003844517 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
99. |
Hanna |
KOZDRAŚ |
10131153680 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
100. |
Liliana |
KOZDRAŚ |
10127238419 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
101. |
Bartosz |
KORZYNIEWSKI |
10132488442 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
102. |
Wiktor |
KORNIAK |
10079370232 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
103. |
Kacper |
KOPACZ |
10128477692 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Młodzik M/K |
104. |
Filip |
KLEINA |
00000000000 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Żak M/K |
105. |
Anna |
KIJ |
10093697940 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
106. |
Igor |
KĘDZIERSKI |
10098897645 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
107. |
Aleksander |
KASPROWICZ |
10076700005 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
108. |
Amelia |
KASICA |
10128255808 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Młodzik M/K |
109. |
Marcel |
JUZIUK |
10123574243 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
110. |
Igor |
JUSZCZAK |
10088235123 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik M/K |
111. |
Bartosz |
JURACH |
10121393056 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
112. |
Marta |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10098829038 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
113. |
Maja |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10068768132 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
114. |
Dawid |
JONA |
10009825979 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Elita M/K |
115. |
Maja |
JONA |
10134136129 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
116. |
Antonina |
JEKA |
10105992890 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
117. |
Tomasz |
JARZĄBEK |
10064273594 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Masters M/K |
118. |
Maciej |
JAROSŁAWSKI |
10084388162 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
119. |
Natalia |
JAROS |
10121727607 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
120. |
Wiktoria |
JANCZUKOWICZ |
10121394268 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
121. |
Bartosz |
JANAS |
10132545430 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
122. |
Agata |
JAMROS |
10122947985 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
123. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
124. |
Stanisław |
JACKOWIAK |
10123519578 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
125. |
Antonina |
JACKOWIAK |
10124328116 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M/K |
126. |
Maksymilian |
JABŁOŃSKI |
10123771071 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
127. |
Kacper |
JABŁOŃSKI |
10104086236 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior M/K |
128. |
Kacper |
HINZ |
10080741669 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior M/K |
129. |
Sebastian |
HINZ |
10080744804 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
130. |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
10093058144 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
131. |
Krzysztof |
GURZYŃSKI |
10079758838 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
132. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
10100386492 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
133. |
Nikola |
GRACZEW |
10133210484 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
134. |
Maciej |
GOSZ |
10121425186 |
MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK |
Młodzik M/K |
135. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
136. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10017142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
137. |
Przemysław |
GIERCZAK |
10002125896 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Elita M/K |
138. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
139. |
Kamil |
FILIPIAK |
10098898554 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
140. |
Jagna |
DZIERŻYŃSKA |
10132383459 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
141. |
Joachim |
DORSZYŃSKI |
10120336059 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
142. |
Kacper |
DOPPKE |
10092469575 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
143. |
Wiktor |
CZEKAY |
10097702727 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior M/K |
144. |
Norbert |
CZEKAY |
10110935244 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Żak M/K |
145. |
Klaudia |
CZABOK |
10010907329 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
146. |
Bartosz |
CISKOWSKI |
10092469474 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
147. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
148. |
Wojciech |
CIERPICKI |
10108819432 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
149. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080845531 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
150. |
Adam |
CHYLIŃSKI |
10111046994 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
151. |
Borys |
CHODYNA |
10108250869 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
152. |
Michał |
BYLEWSKI |
10121390127 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior M/K |
153. |
Zuzanna |
BRYTAN |
10110590387 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
154. |
Stanisław |
BORZYSZKOWSKI |
10115152421 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Młodzik M/K |
155. |
Martyna |
BOLDA |
10105994005 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
156. |
Krystian |
BOJKA |
10133586764 |
KS VELOCITY SZEMUD |
Żak M/K |
157. |
Krzysztof |
BIESCHKE |
10125268814 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
158. |
Konrad |
BICZYK |
10104428463 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
159. |
Antonina |
BIAŁEK |
10058801683 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
160. |
Piotr |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092931438 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters M/K |
161. |
Kosma |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092984887 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
162. |
Mikołaj |
BEREŹNICKI |
10121718109 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
163. |
Kacper |
BARTNIK |
10077872590 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ OCETIX IGLOTEX |
Junior M/K |
164. |
Nikola |
BAJGEROWA |
10009748278 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
165. |
Aniela |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
10113603451 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
166. |
Krzysztof |
ANTONOWICZ |
10068768233 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior M/K |
167. |
Aleksander |
ANASZ |
10115160707 |
KLUB KOLARSKI WILKI |
Młodzik M/K |