Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Michał |
CEGLEWSKI |
10066315244 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
U-23 M/K |
2. |
Emil |
JOŃSKI |
10117944304 |
ATOL BIKE PUŁAWY |
Masters M/K |
3. |
Tomasz |
BARAN |
|
BODYICOACH |
Amator M/K |
4. |
Andrzej |
WRÓBLEWSKI |
|
BODYICOACH TEAM |
Amator M/K |
5. |
Michał |
SOLECKI |
|
BOMBUŚ MTB RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
6. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters M/K |
7. |
Pavel |
KOTAS |
10083374615 |
CK FRENŠTÁT P/R |
Masters M/K |
8. |
Jakub |
ANTKOWIAK |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
9. |
Michał |
KUCEWICZ |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM- AIRMIX |
Amator M/K |
10. |
Marcin |
KANIOWSKI |
10056302218 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters M/K |
11. |
Bartosz |
KOTASIŃSKI |
10115125644 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Młodzik M/K |
12. |
Jacek |
CIECIERĘGA |
10112682355 |
DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF |
Masters M/K |
13. |
Ondřej |
ZELENÝ |
10004335678 |
DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM |
Elita M/K |
14. |
Elżbieta |
WYDROWSKA |
|
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM |
Amator M/K |
15. |
Krzysztof |
ZASTAWNY |
|
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM |
Amator M/K |
16. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior M/K |
17. |
Wojciech |
BARTOLEWSKI |
10003212195 |
ECOCOLOR.PL |
Masters M/K |
18. |
Zdeněk |
ORNER |
10047594850 |
FORCE KCK ZLÍN |
Masters M/K |
19. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
20. |
Robert |
SAWA |
10084148086 |
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN |
Masters M/K |
21. |
Jarosław |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters M/K |
22. |
Jakub |
MUSIALIK |
10058779253 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
U-23 M/K |
23. |
Piotr |
MAŚLAK |
10058521191 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
U-23 M/K |
24. |
Lena |
OŻÓG |
10115211530 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
25. |
Borys |
KLACZKOWSKI |
10079562010 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
26. |
Jan |
KUPRAS |
10118497002 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
27. |
Mikołaj |
KLACZKOWSKI |
10108875208 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
Młodzik M/K |
28. |
Malwina |
MUL |
10048403889 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
U-23 M/K |
29. |
Jan |
SZCZEPANIK |
10131730832 |
KLKS "AZALIA" W BRZÓZIE KRÓLEWSKIEJ |
Młodzik M/K |
30. |
Tymoteusz |
GAJDEK |
10133783996 |
KLKS "AZALIA" W BRZÓZIE KRÓLEWSKIEJ |
Żak M/K |
31. |
Wioleta |
BRZEZIOK |
|
LIV FENIKS WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
32. |
Dorota |
WARCZYK |
10004297888 |
LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI |
Masters M/K |
33. |
Michał |
PATERAK |
10115646111 |
LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" GOŚCIĘCIN |
Elita M/K |
34. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
35. |
Błażej |
LESZKIEWICZ |
10099156111 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
36. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Junior M/K |
37. |
Łukasz |
JUSZCZAK |
10067251090 |
LUBELSKIE PERŁA POLSKI |
U-23 M/K |
38. |
Grzegorz |
MAZUR |
10074045639 |
METROBIKES.PL |
Masters M/K |
39. |
Jan |
ŁUKÓW |
10049239608 |
MGLKS BŁĘKITNI CLAREX KOZIEGŁOWY |
Junior M/K |
40. |
Oskar |
MAŚKA |
10088071233 |
MGLKS BŁĘKITNI CLAREX KOZIEGŁOWY |
Junior M/K |
41. |
Dawid |
RADKIEWICZ |
10085288242 |
MGLKS BŁĘKITNI CLAREX KOZIEGŁOWY |
Junior M/K |
42. |
Antoni |
ŁUKÓW |
10049236271 |
MGLKS BŁĘKITNI CLAREX KOZIEGŁOWY |
U-23 M/K |
43. |
Damian |
KNAPCZYK |
|
MIRAND RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
44. |
Marta |
RYBARCZYK |
10113462904 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
45. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10048953759 |
MOSTOSTAL |
Elita M/K |
46. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
47. |
Patryk |
OKRĄGŁY |
10100355978 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
48. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
49. |
Kuba |
PERZYNA |
|
NAKWAS.CC |
Amator M/K |
50. |
Kinga |
ZGORZELSKA |
10064799014 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
51. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
52. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
53. |
Marek |
KUBUSZOK |
10059882629 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
54. |
Jarosław |
HERMAN |
10090104896 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
55. |
Robert |
SZYMAŃSKI |
10123742476 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
56. |
Krzysztof |
KAMIŃSKI |
10085379582 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
57. |
Lukasz |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10121499958 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
58. |
Stefan |
BLUSZCZ |
10111196235 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
59. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
NIEZRZESZONY /MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
60. |
Michał |
TOPÓR |
10011219850 |
NIEZRZESZONY / NS BIKES TREZADO |
Elita M/K |
61. |
Jakub |
GASZTKOWSKI |
10123781074 |
NIEZRZESZONY TRITON KONIN |
Masters M/K |
62. |
Grzegorz |
MACHOCKI |
10113836655 |
ODŻYWKI DLA SPORTOWCÓW |
Masters M/K |
63. |
Mateusz |
FLEJSZER |
|
OLIMPIUS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
64. |
Tomasz |
MIKOŁAJCZYK |
|
OLKUSZ CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
65. |
Łukasz |
PIERZYNOWSKI |
10060465437 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters M/K |
66. |
Marcin |
CZÓŁNO |
|
PKO UBEZPIECZENIA |
Amator M/K |
67. |
Jakub |
CHOJNACKI |
|
POGOTOWIE ROWEROWE KATOWICE |
Amator M/K |
68. |
Michalak |
ANDRZEJ |
|
POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM |
Masters M/K |
69. |
Tomasz |
KUBALA |
10080864638 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM |
Masters M/K |
70. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
PTC PABIANICE / DSV |
Junior M/K |
71. |
Jan |
BARAN |
|
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Amator M/K |
72. |
Zofia |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672465 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
73. |
Tadeusz |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672263 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
74. |
Piotr |
JANDA |
|
RMF FM JBG2 MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
75. |
Rafał |
KUBIĆ |
10132950608 |
RTR BIKES EVANLITE |
Masters M/K |
76. |
Marek |
SORBIAN |
10013696784 |
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
77. |
Anna |
MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA |
|
SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
78. |
Anna |
MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA |
|
SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
79. |
Jiří |
SEDLÁČEK |
10047490776 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
80. |
Štěpán |
KUBINA |
10055483172 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Junior M/K |
81. |
Pavlína |
MARÁČKOVÁ |
10003913124 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
82. |
Zdeněk |
ŽARLOK |
10047685584 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
83. |
Jaromír |
ŠARIK |
10094021575 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Młodzik M/K |
84. |
Jan |
GRZEMPA |
10054690402 |
SPECIALIZED BIELSKOBIAŁA |
Masters M/K |
85. |
Piotr |
MACHOCKI |
10127123534 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z |
Młodzik M/K |
86. |
Igor |
FASZCZEWSKI |
00000218818 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KIELCE |
Młodzik M/K |
87. |
Marek |
DYTKO |
|
TBM SYSTEMS |
Amator M/K |
88. |
Oliwia |
KAMIŃSKA |
|
TOMICA COACHIG TEAM |
Amator M/K |
89. |
Dominik |
GÓRAK |
10058443692 |
TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS |
U-23 M/K |
90. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
91. |
Franciszek |
KOC |
10105917011 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Młodzik M/K |
92. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
93. |
Kaja |
MACHOWSKA |
10122620411 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
94. |
Antoni |
KOC |
10113613454 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
95. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
96. |
Jan |
BRATEK |
10113602441 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
97. |
Radosław |
LISIECKI |
|
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Amator M/K |
98. |
Karol |
GRZĄDZIEL |
10084480314 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
99. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
U-23 M/K |
100. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS "STOBRAWA" KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
101. |
Wiktor |
STANIEWSKI |
10066020507 |
UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK |
Junior M/K |
102. |
Patryk |
STOSZ |
10007951455 |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
Elita M/K |
103. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
10100386492 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
104. |
Paweł |
KRÓL |
10003844517 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
105. |
Bartosz |
KONIUSZEWSKI |
|
WINAAR CX! |
Amator M/K |
106. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA |
U-23 M/K |
107. |
Joachim |
KOSTKOWSKI |
10094212646 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
108. |
Dariusz |
PAKUŁA |
|
XTC BARLINEK |
Amator M/K |
109. |
Krzysztof |
GIERCZAK |
10048381358 |
ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI |
Masters M/K |