Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Marcin |
KRUK |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
2. |
Michał |
CEGLEWSKI |
10066315244 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
U-23 M/K |
3. |
Emil |
JOŃSKI |
10117944304 |
ATOL BIKE PUŁAWY |
Masters M/K |
4. |
Szymon |
GEMBALA |
|
BHBW |
Amator M/K |
5. |
Marcin |
BARANOWSKI |
Amator |
BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING |
Amator M/K |
6. |
Przemysław |
BARANOWSKI |
10001526116 |
BIALOBLOCKIPROCOACHINGTEAM |
Masters M/K |
7. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ROWEROWNIA . COM |
Masters M/K |
8. |
Tomasz |
BARAN |
|
BODYICOACH TEAM |
Amator M/K |
9. |
Andrzej |
WRÓBLEWSKI |
|
BODYICOACH TEAM |
Amator M/K |
10. |
Aldona |
TRZEBIATOWSKA |
|
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
Amator M/K |
11. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters M/K |
12. |
Pavel |
KOTAS |
10083374615 |
CK FRENŠTÁT P/R |
Masters M/K |
13. |
Pavel |
KOTAS |
10083374615 |
CK FRENŠTÁT P/R |
Masters M/K |
14. |
Jakub |
ANTKOWIAK |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
15. |
Maciej |
PITACH |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
16. |
Michał |
KUCEWICZ |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM- AIRMIX |
Amator M/K |
17. |
Marcin |
KANIOWSKI |
10056302218 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters M/K |
18. |
Tomasz |
HELMAN |
10065728901 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters M/K |
19. |
Kacper |
HELMAN |
10133755708 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Żak M/K |
20. |
Jacek |
CIECIERĘGA |
10112682355 |
DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF |
Masters M/K |
21. |
Ondřej |
ZELENÝ |
10004335678 |
DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM |
Elita M/K |
22. |
Elżbieta |
WYDROWSKA |
|
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM |
Amator M/K |
23. |
Elżbieta |
WYDROWSKA |
|
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM |
Amator M/K |
24. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior M/K |
25. |
Wojciech |
BARTOLEWSKI |
10003212195 |
ECOCOLOR.PL |
Masters M/K |
26. |
Artur |
KUBACKI |
|
EDEN RACING |
Amator M/K |
27. |
Przemysław |
PIOTROWSKI |
|
E-KOLARSKI.PL |
Amator M/K |
28. |
Kamil |
HASTÍK |
|
FORCE KCK TEAM |
Amator M/K |
29. |
Zdeněk |
ORNER |
10047594850 |
FORCE KCK ZLÍN |
Masters M/K |
30. |
Filip |
RYCZAJ |
|
GAZFULLPIZDA TEAM |
Amator M/K |
31. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
32. |
Szymon |
POMIAN |
10055588357 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
33. |
Daniel |
SMOLARZ |
|
GMINA WIELOWIEŚ |
Amator M/K |
34. |
Marek |
CIASTOŃ |
10059883740 |
GOMOLA PACK-CENTER |
Masters M/K |
35. |
Michał |
WOŹNICZKA |
|
HARDA HORDA |
Amator M/K |
36. |
Dagmara |
HELMAN |
|
HELMAN SPORT TEAM |
Amator M/K |
37. |
Marcin |
KAWALEC |
10006971351 |
IMMOTION SPECIALIZED GALL ICM TEAM |
Amator M/K |
38. |
Dawid |
MARKIEL |
|
INPEAK AITRAINER TEAM |
Amator M/K |
39. |
Robert |
SAWA |
10084148086 |
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN |
Masters M/K |
40. |
Jarosław |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters M/K |
41. |
Jakub |
MUSIALIK |
10058779253 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
U-23 M/K |
42. |
Piotr |
MAŚLAK |
10058521191 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
U-23 M/K |
43. |
Andrzej |
WIDZIEWICZ |
|
KK ŻOLIBER |
Amator M/K |
44. |
Lena |
OŻÓG |
10115211530 |
KLKS "AZALIA" BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA |
Junior M/K |
45. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
46. |
Maciej |
KONIEWSKI |
|
KROKIET |
Amator M/K |
47. |
Mateusz |
KUŚ |
10091289310 |
K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
48. |
Zuzanna |
MICHALEWICZ |
10109559460 |
KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
49. |
Antoni |
GAŃKO |
10015847760 |
KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
Elita M/K |
50. |
Kacper |
MACIEJUK |
10059241116 |
KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
U-23 M/K |
51. |
Tomasz |
BALA |
10009414438 |
KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
Elita M/K |
52. |
Dorota |
WARCZYK |
10004297888 |
LKK "START" TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI |
Masters M/K |
53. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO |
U-23 M/K |
54. |
Michał |
PATERAK |
10115646111 |
LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" GOŚCIĘCIN |
Elita M/K |
55. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
56. |
Błażej |
LESZKIEWICZ |
10099156111 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
57. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
Junior M/K |
58. |
Rozalia |
DUTCZAK |
10069032355 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
59. |
Łukasz |
JUSZCZAK |
10067251090 |
LUBELSKIE PERŁA POLSKI |
U-23 M/K |
60. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
LUBELSKIE PERŁA POLSKI |
U-23 M/K |
61. |
Mateusz |
MASZKOWSKI |
10107080405 |
MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
62. |
Grzegorz |
MAZUR |
10074045639 |
METROBIKES.PL |
Masters M/K |
63. |
Damian |
KNAPCZYK |
|
MIRAND RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
64. |
Konrad |
JEŻEWSKI |
10055162062 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Junior M/K |
65. |
Marta |
RYBARCZYK |
10113462904 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
66. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT |
Elita M/K |
67. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10048953759 |
MOSTOSTAL |
Elita M/K |
68. |
Tomek |
NIEDŹWIECKI |
10080587176 |
MPCC TEAM |
Masters M/K |
69. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
70. |
Patryk |
OKRĄGŁY |
10100355978 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
71. |
Maciej |
PARZYCH |
10080570709 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior M/K |
72. |
Maksymilian |
ORŁOWSKI |
10106897519 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
73. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
74. |
Filip |
WEBER |
10123766829 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
75. |
Wiktor |
KAJETANIAK |
10100274439 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
76. |
Kuba |
PERZYNA |
|
NAKWAS.CC |
Amator M/K |
77. |
Kuba |
PERZYNA |
|
NAKWAS.CC |
Amator M/K |
78. |
Kinga |
ZGORZELSKA |
10064799014 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
79. |
Karolina |
CHUDEK |
10111196134 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Masters M/K |
80. |
Karolina |
MIKOŁAJEWSKA |
10133708117 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
81. |
Barbara |
BOROWIECKA |
10048974371 |
NIEZRZESZONA / GIANT GORZÓW LIV TEAM |
Elita M/K |
82. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
83. |
Robert |
SZYMAŃSKI |
10123742476 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
84. |
Zbigniew |
WALCZAK |
10067680621 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
85. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
86. |
Marek |
KUBUSZOK |
10059882629 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
87. |
Jarosław |
HERMAN |
10090104896 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
88. |
Krzysztof |
KAMIŃSKI |
10085379582 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
89. |
Karolina |
CHUDEK |
10111196235 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
90. |
Stefan |
BLUSZCZ |
10111196235 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
91. |
Lukasz |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10121499958 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
92. |
Wojciech |
SOCHOŃ |
10062161523 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
93. |
Marian |
ŻUREK |
10059966491 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
94. |
Piotr |
RODINGER |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
95. |
Marcin |
SZENDERSKI |
10056230274 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Elita M/K |
96. |
Bartosz |
KUCHARSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
97. |
Przemysław |
SMOŁKA |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
98. |
Artur |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI |
10133428534 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
99. |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
10068798848 |
NIEZRZESZONY / BIALOBŁOCKI PRO/COACHING/TEAM / PRINZWEAR |
Masters M/K |
100. |
Szczepan |
NASZEWSKI |
10080260006 |
NIEZRZESZONY EKO MIRAGE |
Masters M/K |
101. |
Stefan |
BARON |
10134138048 |
NIEZRZESZONY FORCEBIKE.PL |
Żak M/K |
102. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
NIEZRZESZONY /MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
103. |
Piotr |
GAJEWSKI |
10098124776 |
NIEZRZESZONY MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
104. |
Michał |
TOPÓR |
10011219850 |
NIEZRZESZONY / NS BIKES TREZADO |
Elita M/K |
105. |
Jakub |
RATAJCZAK |
|
NIEZRZESZONY / RAT |
Elita M/K |
106. |
Jakub |
GASZTKOWSKI |
10123781074 |
NIEZRZESZONY TRITON KONIN |
Masters M/K |
107. |
Kamil |
FILIPEK |
|
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW |
Amator M/K |
108. |
Grzegorz |
MACHOCKI |
10113836655 |
ODŻYWKI DLA SPORTOWCÓW |
Masters M/K |
109. |
Mateusz |
FLEJSZER |
|
OLIMPIUS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
110. |
Tomasz |
MIKOŁAJCZYK |
|
OLKUSZ CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
111. |
Łukasz |
PIERZYNOWSKI |
10060465437 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters M/K |
112. |
Marcin |
CZÓŁNO |
|
PKO UBEZPIECZENIA |
Amator M/K |
113. |
Jakub |
CHOJNACKI |
|
POGOTOWIE ROWEROWE KATOWICE |
Amator M/K |
114. |
Tomasz |
KUBALA |
10080864638 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM |
Masters M/K |
115. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
PTC PABIANICE / DSV |
Junior M/K |
116. |
Piotr |
ŻEBROWSKI |
10059628409 |
PTR DOJLIDY - BIAŁYSTOK |
Masters M/K |
117. |
Jan |
BARAN |
|
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Amator M/K |
118. |
Zofia |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672465 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
119. |
Tadeusz |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672263 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
120. |
Piotr |
JANDA |
|
RMF FM JBG2 MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
121. |
Joanna |
WĄSIEL |
10107622894 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters M/K |
122. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters M/K |
123. |
Marek |
SORBIAN |
10013696784 |
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
124. |
Mateusz |
KWIATKOWSKI |
|
SII CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
125. |
Anna |
MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA |
|
SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
126. |
Jiří |
SEDLÁČEK |
10047490776 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
127. |
Štěpán |
KUBINA |
10055483172 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Junior M/K |
128. |
Pavlína |
MARÁČKOVÁ |
10003913124 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
129. |
Zdeněk |
ŽARLOK |
10047685584 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
130. |
Jaromír |
ŠARIK |
10094021575 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Młodzik M/K |
131. |
Jan |
GRZEMPA |
10054690402 |
SPECIALIZED BIELSKOBIAŁA |
Masters M/K |
132. |
Paweł |
ARCISZEWSKI |
10068367503 |
START BIAŁYSTOK |
Masters M/K |
133. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
134. |
Dominik |
MICHALAK |
10114065011 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
U-23 M/K |
135. |
Mateusz |
KUPCZYK |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
Amator M/K |
136. |
Piotr |
MACHOCKI |
10127123534 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z |
Młodzik M/K |
137. |
Kinga |
ŻUR |
10054545710 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY |
U-23 M/K |
138. |
Marta |
TUROBOŚ |
10007882646 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY |
Elita M/K |
139. |
Julia |
ZIĘBA |
10054675446 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY |
U-23 M/K |
140. |
Wojciech |
KWIECIEŃ |
00000218819 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KIELCE |
Żak M/K |
141. |
Igor |
FASZCZEWSKI |
00000218818 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KIELCE |
Młodzik M/K |
142. |
Marcel |
SIKORA |
00000218817 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA PRZY SP31 KIELCE |
Żak M/K |
143. |
Adam |
JAWORSKI |
00000218841 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA PRZY SP31 KIELCE |
Żak M/K |
144. |
Marek |
DYTKO |
|
TBM SYSTEMS |
Amator M/K |
145. |
Rafał |
OLEŚ |
|
TEAM HUROM |
Amator M/K |
146. |
Paweł |
LEMPART |
10003874223 |
TEAM SPORT |
Masters M/K |
147. |
Patrycja |
LORKOWSKA |
10009882967 |
TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM |
Elita M/K |
148. |
Oliwia |
KAMIŃSKA |
|
TOMICA COACHING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
149. |
Szymon |
KAMIŃSKI |
10121117315 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Żak M/K |
150. |
Dominik |
GÓRAK |
10058443692 |
TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS |
U-23 M/K |
151. |
Maciej |
PETRYSZYN |
10059375296 |
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
U-23 M/K |
152. |
Oliwia |
ŁYŻWA |
10131141859 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M/K |
153. |
Tomasz |
KULA |
10066602305 |
UKS AVATAR |
Masters M/K |
154. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
155. |
Rafal |
LAMORSKI |
10088933018 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
156. |
Igor |
KUBAS |
10088933018 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
157. |
Wiktor |
LAMORSKI |
10121718210 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Żak M/K |
158. |
Franciszek |
SZMIDT |
10128345229 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
159. |
Franciszek |
KOC |
10105917011 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Młodzik M/K |
160. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
161. |
Kaja |
MACHOWSKA |
10122620411 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
162. |
Antoni |
KOC |
10113613454 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
163. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
164. |
Mateusz |
UŁAMEK |
|
UKS KATOLIK CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Amator M/K |
165. |
Tymon |
KRÓL |
00000215896 |
UKS KOMETA OBROWO COPERNIKUS TORUŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
166. |
Radosław |
LISIECKI |
10122242313 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Masters M/K |
167. |
Paweł |
BARON |
10064057265 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Masters M/K |
168. |
Karol |
GRZĄDZIEL |
10084480314 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
169. |
Kacper |
PECYNA |
10099953329 |
UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR |
U-23 M/K |
170. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
U-23 M/K |
171. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS "STOBRAWA" KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
172. |
Wiktor |
STANIEWSKI |
10066020507 |
UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK |
Junior M/K |
173. |
Patryk |
STOSZ |
10007951455 |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
Elita M/K |
174. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
10100386492 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
175. |
Paweł |
KRÓL |
10003844517 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
176. |
Franek |
DRZEWIECKI |
10127030978 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
177. |
Bartosz |
KONIUSZEWSKI |
|
WINAAR CX! |
Amator M/K |
178. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA |
U-23 M/K |
179. |
Patryk |
ŁOBOZ |
10091180283 |
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA |
Junior M/K |
180. |
Joachim |
KOSTKOWSKI |
10094212646 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
181. |
Krzysztof |
GIERCZAK |
10048381358 |
ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI |
Masters M/K |