Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Marian |
ŻUREK |
10059966491 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
2. |
Jakub |
ZIUŁEK |
10084723319 |
NIEZRZESZONY / TRENUJROWER.PL |
Elita M/K |
3. |
Leszek |
ZIĘTKOWSKI |
10059946889 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
4. |
Ondřej |
ZELENÝ |
10004335678 |
ELEVEN BLACK.ET |
Elita M/K |
5. |
Franciszek |
ZDUNIAK |
10106686442 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
6. |
Robert |
ZALEWSKI |
|
BIKE ATELIER WARSZAWA |
Amator M/K |
7. |
Michał |
WOŹNICZKA |
|
HARDA HORDA |
Amator M/K |
8. |
Jarosław |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters M/K |
9. |
Gabriela |
WOJTYŁA |
10009547612 |
UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR |
Elita M/K |
10. |
Anna |
WIESE |
10068705787 |
ZOŚKA WOMENS CYCLING |
Elita M/K |
11. |
Anna |
WIESE |
10068705787 |
ZOŚKA WOMENS CYCLING |
Elita M/K |
12. |
Alex |
WIELAND |
10116618030 |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
Junior M/K |
13. |
Joanna |
WĄSIEL |
10107622894 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters M/K |
14. |
Zbigniew |
WALCZAK |
10067680621 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
15. |
Šimon |
VANÍČEK |
10010966943 |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
Elita M/K |
16. |
Marcin |
URBANIAK |
|
KS STOMIL POZNAŃ |
Amator M/K |
17. |
Sofia |
UNGEROVÁ |
10067450548 |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
Junior M/K |
18. |
Marta |
TUROBOŚ |
10007882646 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY |
Elita M/K |
19. |
Aldona |
TRZEBIATOWSKA |
|
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
Amator M/K |
20. |
Michał |
TOPÓR |
10011219850 |
NIEZRZESZONY / NS BIKES TREZADO |
Elita M/K |
21. |
Piotr |
SZYMAŃSKI |
10106865183 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC |
Amator M/K |
22. |
Robert |
SZYMAŃSKI |
10123742476 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
23. |
Franciszek |
SZMIDT |
10128345229 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
24. |
David |
STELMASZYŃSKI |
10092546468 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
25. |
Karol |
STELMACH |
10065463664 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
26. |
Wiktor |
STANIEWSKI |
10066020507 |
UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK |
Junior M/K |
27. |
Marek |
SORBIAN |
10013696784 |
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
28. |
Michał |
SOLECKI |
|
BOMBUŚ RACING MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
29. |
Przemysław |
SMOŁKA |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
30. |
Daniel |
SMOLARZ |
|
GOMOLA PACK-CENTER |
Amator M/K |
31. |
Jakub |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI |
10105916809 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
32. |
Szymon |
SKRZYPIEC |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
33. |
Kacper |
SKONECZNY |
10100270193 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
U-23 M/K |
34. |
Marcel |
SIKORA |
00000218817 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA PRZY SP31 KIELCE |
Żak M/K |
35. |
Jiří |
SEDLÁČEK |
10047490776 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
36. |
Tomasz |
ŚCISŁO |
|
ADIENT CYCLING TEAM SKARBIMIERZ |
Amator M/K |
37. |
Robert |
SAWA |
10084148086 |
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN |
Masters M/K |
38. |
Jaromír |
ŠARIK |
10094021575 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Młodzik M/K |
39. |
Daniel |
RUBEŠ |
10047442882 |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
Junior M/K |
40. |
Piotr |
RODINGER |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
41. |
Jakub |
ŘÍMAN |
10023478933 |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Elita M/K |
42. |
Tomasz |
RECA |
10073264888 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior M/K |
43. |
Michał |
PRZEKOP |
10015560295 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Elita M/K |
44. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO |
U-23 M/K |
45. |
Karolina |
POROŚ |
10091987407 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
46. |
Dariusz |
POROS |
10004064179 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Masters M/K |
47. |
Szymon |
POMIAN |
10055588357 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
48. |
Matyáš |
POLÁK |
10059526961 |
LAWI JUNIOR TEAM |
Junior M/K |
49. |
Przemysław |
PIOTROWSKI |
|
E-KOLARSKI.PL |
Amator M/K |
50. |
Robert |
PIETRASZEWSKI |
|
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Amator M/K |
51. |
Łukasz |
PIERZYNOWSKI |
10060465437 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters M/K |
52. |
Dariusz |
PELKA |
|
DAR-MAL |
Amator M/K |
53. |
Kupczak |
PAWEŁ |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
54. |
Michał |
PATERAK |
10115646111 |
LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" GOŚCIĘCIN |
Elita M/K |
55. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS "STOBRAWA" KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
56. |
Daniel |
OSZCZĘDA |
10092000743 |
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY |
Masters M/K |
57. |
Olga |
OSTAFIN |
10104434224 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
58. |
Inga |
OSTAFIN |
10113516353 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Młodzik M/K |
59. |
Roksana |
ORZYSZEK |
|
SILESIAN TRIATHLON TEAM |
Amator M/K |
60. |
Daria |
NOWOKUŃSKA |
10130707177 |
UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR |
Młodzik M/K |
61. |
Tomek |
NIEDŹWIECKI |
10080587176 |
MPCC TEAM |
Masters M/K |
62. |
Tomasz |
MUSIOŁ |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
63. |
Jakub |
MUSIALIK |
10058779253 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
U-23 M/K |
64. |
Antoni |
MURYJ |
10053908843 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
65. |
Mateusz |
MRÓZ |
10001426587 |
MRÓZ ROWERY TEAM |
Masters M/K |
66. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
10068798848 |
NIEZRZESZONY / BIALOBŁOCKI PRO/COACHING/TEAM / PRINZWEAR |
Masters M/K |
68. |
Marek |
MOJTO |
10080697011 |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
Junior M/K |
69. |
Wojciech |
MIZURO |
|
REAL 64 STO |
Amator M/K |
70. |
Karolina |
MIKOŁAJEWSKA |
10133708117 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
71. |
Tomasz |
MIKOŁAJCZYK |
|
OLKUSZ CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
72. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT |
Elita M/K |
73. |
Anna |
MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA |
|
SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
74. |
Dominik |
MICHALAK |
10114065011 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
U-23 M/K |
75. |
Zuzanna |
MERDA |
10107276627 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
76. |
Grzegorz |
MAZUR |
10074045639 |
METROBIKES.PL |
Masters M/K |
77. |
Mateusz |
MASZKOWSKI |
10107080405 |
MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
78. |
Bartosz |
MARGRAF |
10132629202 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior M/K |
79. |
Pavlína |
MARÁČKOVÁ |
10003913124 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Masters M/K |
80. |
Kacper |
MACIEJUK |
10059241116 |
KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
U-23 M/K |
81. |
Koniewski |
MACIEJ |
|
KROKIET |
Amator M/K |
82. |
Kaja |
MACHOWSKA |
10122620411 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
83. |
Grzegorz |
MACHOCKI |
10113836655 |
ODŻYWKI DLA SPORTOWCÓW |
Masters M/K |
84. |
Piotr |
MACHOCKI |
10127123534 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z |
Młodzik M/K |
85. |
Radosław |
LISIECKI |
|
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Amator M/K |
86. |
Paweł |
LEMPART |
10003874223 |
TEAM SPORT |
Masters M/K |
87. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
88. |
Rafal |
LAMORSKI |
10121718210 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Żak M/K |
89. |
Mateusz |
KWIATKOWSKI |
|
SII CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
90. |
Mateusz |
KUŚ |
10091289310 |
K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
91. |
Dawid |
KUNDZIK |
|
|
Amator M/K |
92. |
Tomasz |
KULA |
10066602305 |
UKS AVATAR |
Masters M/K |
93. |
Maciej |
KUKOWSKI |
10122620007 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
94. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
U-23 M/K |
95. |
Bartosz |
KUCHARSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
96. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
97. |
Michał |
KUCEWICZ |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM- AIRMIX |
Amator M/K |
98. |
Marek |
KUBUSZOK |
10059882629 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
99. |
Štěpán |
KUBINA |
10055483172 |
S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA Z.S. |
Junior M/K |
100. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
101. |
Rafał |
KUBIĆ |
10132950608 |
RTR BIKES EVANLITE |
Masters M/K |
102. |
Tomasz |
KUBALA |
10080864638 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM |
Masters M/K |
103. |
Dominik |
KRZYŚKÓW |
10097684943 |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
Junior M/K |
104. |
Dominik |
KRZYŚKÓW |
10097684943 |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
Junior M/K |
105. |
Zofia |
KRYSTKOWIAK |
10059270822 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior M/K |
106. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA |
U-23 M/K |
107. |
Bartek |
KRUKOWSKI |
|
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Amator M/K |
108. |
Paweł |
KRÓL |
10003844517 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
109. |
Václav |
KRATOCHVÍL |
10046491878 |
LAWI JUNIOR TEAM |
Junior M/K |
110. |
Ivo |
KOVÁŘÍK |
10046979407 |
DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
111. |
Ivo |
KOVÁŘÍK |
10046979407 |
DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM |
Masters M/K |
112. |
Bartosz |
KOTASIŃSKI |
10115125644 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Młodzik M/K |
113. |
Marcin |
KOPYTKO |
10114175852 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
114. |
Bartłomiej |
KOMAR |
10085799615 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior M/K |
115. |
Antoni |
KOC |
10113613454 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
116. |
Franciszek |
KOC |
10105917011 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Młodzik M/K |
117. |
Franciszek |
KOC |
10105917011 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC |
Młodzik M/K |
118. |
Damian |
KNAPCZYK |
|
MIRAND RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
119. |
Natan |
KIEŁBASKA |
10088926651 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
120. |
Aleksander |
KASPROWICZ |
10076700005 |
ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ BIG STAR HUGE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
121. |
Marcin |
KARPIŃSKI |
10068863415 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
Masters M/K |
122. |
Karolina |
KARPIŃSKA |
10054647457 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW |
U-23 M/K |
123. |
Marcin |
KANIOWSKI |
10056302218 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters M/K |
124. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
125. |
Krzysztof |
KAMIŃSKI |
10085379582 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
126. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
127. |
Łukasz |
JUSZCZAK |
10067251090 |
LUBELSKIE PERŁA POLSKI |
U-23 M/K |
128. |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
10057411250 |
NIEZRZESZONY EVANLITE |
Masters M/K |
129. |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
10057411250 |
NIEZRZESZONY EVANLITE |
Masters M/K |
130. |
Maja |
JONA |
|
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
131. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior M/K |
132. |
Maciej |
JAROSŁAWSKI |
10084388162 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
133. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
PTC PABIANICE / DSV |
Junior M/K |
134. |
Robert |
JACKULIAK |
10046082559 |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
Junior M/K |
135. |
Jan |
HYNEČEK |
10093080271 |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
Junior M/K |
136. |
Roman |
HYNEČEK |
10112046704 |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
Masters M/K |
137. |
František |
HOJKA |
10047374073 |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
Junior M/K |
138. |
Jarosław |
HERMAN |
10090104896 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
139. |
Dagmara |
HELMAN |
|
HELMAN SPORT TEAM |
Amator M/K |
140. |
Kacper |
HELMAN |
10133755708 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZESTOCHOWA |
Żak M/K |
141. |
Tomasz |
HELMAN |
10065728901 |
CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters M/K |
142. |
Philipp |
HEIGL |
10048381560 |
SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM |
Elita M/K |
143. |
Nadja |
HEIGL |
10008623886 |
KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES |
Elita M/K |
144. |
Pavla |
HAVLÍKOVÁ |
10002516627 |
LAWI JUNIOR TEAM |
Elita M/K |
145. |
Matěj |
HAVEL |
10085962794 |
LAWI JUNIOR TEAM |
Junior M/K |
146. |
Martin |
HARING |
10005540195 |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM |
Elita M/K |
147. |
Krzysztof |
GURZYŃSKI |
10079758838 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
148. |
Jan |
GRZEMPA |
10054690402 |
SPECIALIZED BIELSKOBIAŁA |
Masters M/K |
149. |
Karol |
GRZĄDZIEL |
10084480314 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
150. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
10100386492 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
151. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
NIEZRZESZONY /MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters M/K |
152. |
Robert |
GLAJZA |
10000890764 |
CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB |
Masters M/K |
153. |
Krzysztof |
GIERCZAK |
10048381358 |
ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI |
Masters M/K |
154. |
Karolina |
FRYDRYCHOVA |
10084753530 |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADA BOLESLAV |
Młodzik M/K |
155. |
Kamil |
FILIPEK |
|
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW |
Amator M/K |
156. |
Bartosz |
FETLER |
|
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK |
Amator M/K |
157. |
Igor |
FASZCZEWSKI |
00000218818 |
SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA PRZY SP31 KIELCE |
Młodzik M/K |
158. |
Emilian |
DZIUBA |
|
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW |
Masters M/K |
159. |
Eliška |
DRBOHLAVOVÁ |
10047358515 |
LAWI JUNIOR TEAM |
U-23 M/K |
160. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10048953759 |
MOSTOSTAL |
Elita M/K |
161. |
Patryk |
DOMAGAŁA |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
162. |
Marcin |
CZÓŁNO |
|
PKO UBEZPIECZENIA |
Amator M/K |
163. |
Klaudia |
CZABOK |
10010907329 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
164. |
Konrad |
CZABOK |
10058441874 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI / GIANT |
U-23 M/K |
165. |
Jacek |
CIECIERĘGA |
10112682355 |
DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF |
Masters M/K |
166. |
Tereza |
CIBULKOVA |
10092938209 |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADA BOLESLAV |
Junior M/K |
167. |
Jakub |
CHOJNACKI |
|
POGOTOWIE ROWEROWE KATOWICE |
Amator M/K |
168. |
Michał |
CEGLEWSKI |
10066315244 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
U-23 M/K |
169. |
Michał |
CEGLEWSKI |
10066315244 |
AMG CYBINKA TEAM |
U-23 M/K |
170. |
Piotr |
BRZÓZKA |
10005353572 |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
171. |
Jacek |
BRZÓZKA |
10007312164 |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
Masters M/K |
172. |
Wioleta |
BRZEZIOK |
|
LIV FENIKS WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
173. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
U-23 M/K |
174. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
U-23 M/K |
175. |
Maksymilian |
BROŻYNA |
10084821026 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
U-23 M/K |
176. |
Jiří |
BRÁZDIL |
10005905159 |
DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM |
Elita M/K |
177. |
Barbara |
BOROWIECKA |
10048974371 |
NIEZRZESZONA / GIANT GORZÓW LIV TEAM |
Elita M/K |
178. |
Zofia |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672465 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
179. |
Tadeusz |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672263 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
180. |
Tomasz |
BLUSZCZ |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
181. |
Stefan |
BLUSZCZ |
10111196235 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |
182. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters M/K |
183. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10107622894 |
ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM |
Masters M/K |
184. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ROWEROWNIA . COM |
Masters M/K |
185. |
Wojciech |
BARTOLEWSKI |
10003212195 |
NIEZRZESZONY ECOCOLOR.PL |
Masters M/K |
186. |
Stefan |
BARON |
11293010292 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Żak M/K |
187. |
Paweł |
BARON |
10064057265 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Masters M/K |
188. |
Przemysław |
BARANOWSKI |
10001526116 |
BIALOBLOCKIPROCOACHINGTEAM |
Masters M/K |
189. |
Tomasz |
BARAN |
|
BODYICOACH |
Amator M/K |
190. |
Jan |
BARAN |
|
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Amator M/K |
191. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters M/K |
192. |
Tomasz |
BALA |
10009414438 |
KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
Elita M/K |
193. |
Roman |
BADURA |
10065449015 |
NIEZRZESZONY RB ROWEREK |
Masters M/K |
194. |
Jakub |
ANTKOWIAK |
|
CST ACCENT MTB TEAM |
Amator M/K |
195. |
Wojciech |
ANDRYSZCZAK |
10067741851 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters M/K |