Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Jan |
KYAS |
10092333977 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
2. |
Matouš |
FILGAS |
10092334078 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
3. |
Jakub |
SASÍN |
10092750168 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
4. |
Linda |
SÍTKOVÁ |
10106025327 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Młodzik K/M |
5. |
Klára |
PALAGYIOVÁ |
10092333775 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
6. |
Janusz |
ŁODEJ |
10057915549 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
7. |
Leon |
ŁODEJ |
10067656369 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
8. |
Dominika |
WŁODARCZYK |
10054543484 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita K/M |
9. |
Nikola |
BAJGEROWA |
10009748278 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita K/M |
10. |
Andrzej |
MISINA |
10059806140 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
11. |
Dawid |
JONA |
10009825979 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Elita K/M |
12. |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
10093058144 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
13. |
Maciej |
LOMANIA |
10118147192 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
14. |
Adrian |
PYSIK |
10094427460 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
15. |
Szymon |
SOWIŃSKI |
10118066158 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
16. |
Aleksander |
STELMACH |
10118447394 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
17. |
Aleksander |
WIECZOREK |
10132629191 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
18. |
Franciszek |
CZECH |
10133623140 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik K/M |
19. |
Aniela |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
10113603451 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
20. |
Julia |
PISIEWICZ |
10121500059 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik K/M |
21. |
Amelia |
SZCZOTKA |
10109156508 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik K/M |
22. |
Emilia |
WIECZOREK |
10132775907 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik K/M |
23. |
Filip |
TOBOŁA |
10132614239 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
24. |
Piotr |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092931438 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
25. |
Kosma |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092984887 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
26. |
Mikołaj |
BEREŹNICKI |
10121718109 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak K/M |
27. |
Liliana |
KOZDRAŚ |
10127238419 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak K/M |
28. |
Hanna |
KOZDRAŚ |
00000218510 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
29. |
Julia |
GAJDZIK |
10062633789 |
JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWA |
U-23 K/M |
30. |
Piotr |
GAJDZIK |
10062633890 |
JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
31. |
Kaznocha |
IGOR |
10129020387 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Młodzik K/M |
32. |
Stanisław |
WRONA |
10108403544 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Młodzik K/M |
33. |
Szymon |
WRONA |
10079492490 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
34. |
Ryszard |
WRONA |
10058731561 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
35. |
Jagna |
DZIERŻYŃSKA |
10132383459 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik K/M |
36. |
Hanna |
PRZYBYLSKA |
10123595966 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Żak K/M |
37. |
Adam |
SAPIEJA |
10081651045 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
38. |
Przemysław |
GIERCZAK |
10002125896 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Elita K/M |
39. |
Kacper |
KOPACZ |
10128477692 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Młodzik K/M |
40. |
Karolina |
BROJ |
10107787592 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
41. |
Maria |
KOBYŁKA |
10108609365 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
42. |
Roksana |
CIOMPERLIK |
10108608759 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
43. |
Lukas |
GIEROK |
10089605449 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior K/M |
44. |
Karolina |
MANNSFELD |
10118540448 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
45. |
Anna |
CIECIOR |
10100491172 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior K/M |
46. |
Łukasz |
CIECIOR |
10062955105 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
U-23 K/M |
47. |
Lukas |
GISA |
10062955004 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
U-23 K/M |
48. |
Jacek |
CIECIOR |
10123701555 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Młodzik K/M |
49. |
Adrian |
CEBULA |
10131786204 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
50. |
Błażej |
PAWLIK |
10107257530 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
51. |
Szymon |
PAŁAC |
10124894756 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
52. |
Olivier |
MAŃKA |
10113602744 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
53. |
Adrian |
KOLBUSZ |
10115883961 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik K/M |
54. |
Piotr |
SOPA |
10121500463 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Żak K/M |
55. |
Antonina |
SIKORA |
10111241705 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik K/M |
56. |
Konrad |
BICZYK |
10104428463 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
57. |
Jakub |
PRZEDLACKI |
10091513420 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
58. |
Aleksander |
KUCHARCZYK |
10102179881 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
59. |
Mateusz |
MASZKOWSKI |
10107080405 |
MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
60. |
Dawid |
FRANKOWIAK |
10101733782 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
61. |
Tomasz |
PANKOWIAK |
10112915157 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
62. |
Paweł |
PANKOWIAK |
10112915155 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
63. |
Łukasz |
SZYMKOWIAK |
10116014913 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
64. |
Mikołaj |
FILIPIAK |
10130968471 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
65. |
Jakub |
PRZEWOZNY |
10116015014 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
66. |
Jakub |
GRYGIEL |
10133803905 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
67. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Elita K/M |
68. |
Szymon |
MIKLER |
10000000000 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Amator K/M (bez licencji) |
69. |
Marcel |
PATERSKI |
10133803703 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Żak K/M |
70. |
Jakub |
PASTOR |
10133804410 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Żak K/M |
71. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
72. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
73. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior K/M |
74. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior K/M |
75. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Elita K/M |
76. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
77. |
Jeremiasz |
TWARDOCH |
10073725640 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior K/M |
78. |
Ksawery |
GANCARZ |
10108234604 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
79. |
Wiktor |
KUBICA |
10102033169 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
80. |
Maksymilian |
MZYK |
10133741863 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
81. |
Michał |
JESIONEK |
10111112874 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
82. |
Ireneusz |
STYZIŃSKI |
10100700431 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
83. |
Hubert |
SZKOŁUT |
10111112369 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
84. |
Franciszek |
MASNY |
10131158027 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
85. |
Ksawery |
BĄCZKOWSKI |
10123742577 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Żak K/M |
86. |
Wojciech |
STYZIŃSKI |
00000217811 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Żak K/M |
87. |
Lena |
RUSZKIEWICZ |
10111179966 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik K/M |
88. |
Agata |
SEKTA |
10111176835 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
89. |
Łukasz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10111179562 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
90. |
Hubert |
BLOKESZ |
10121606254 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik K/M |
91. |
Igor |
GÓRKA |
10100919588 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik K/M |
92. |
Stanisław |
KOCUR |
10093061679 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
93. |
Bartosz |
ŁYŻWA |
10079665676 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
94. |
Franciszek |
KOCUR |
10093070975 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior K/M |
95. |
Kacper |
HOPPA |
10056617163 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
U-23 K/M |
96. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
97. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
98. |
Stanisław |
JACKOWIAK |
10123519578 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Młodzik K/M |
99. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080844531 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
100. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC - SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
101. |
Antoni |
ŚMICH |
10092645993 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Junior K/M |
102. |
Witold |
NIKEL |
10121500665 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Młodzik K/M |
103. |
Paweł |
REZNER |
10129019983 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Żak K/M |
104. |
Patrycja |
KLEMCZAK |
10108441637 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Junior K/M |
105. |
Maja |
ŚWIERCZEK |
10115880931 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Młodzik K/M |
106. |
Nicoletta |
STANIEK |
10115881234 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Młodzik K/M |
107. |
Wiktoria |
CEGLARZ |
10121500362 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Młodzik K/M |
108. |
Maja |
TUŁACZ |
10088238254 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
109. |
Maja |
KUBICA |
10088079923 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
110. |
Igor |
JUSZCZAK |
10088235123 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
111. |
Filip |
TRAWNIK |
10088240173 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
112. |
Marcin |
WŁODARSKI |
10093550824 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
113. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior K/M |
114. |
Mikołaj |
KUBICA |
10084706444 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior K/M |
115. |
Adam |
STYSIAK |
10107916120 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
116. |
Anna |
KIJ |
10093697940 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
117. |
Ksawier |
GARNEK |
10081672162 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
Junior K/M |
118. |
Patryk |
KOSTECKI |
10007246991 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
Elita K/M |
119. |
Michał |
DOKUPIL |
10111515224 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Żak K/M |
120. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior K/M |
121. |
Filip |
NOWAK |
10119831255 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior K/M |
122. |
Bartosz |
WERETA |
10107154163 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior K/M |
123. |
Grzegorz |
URBAŃSKI |
10124917489 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
124. |
Franciszek |
URBAŃSKI |
99999999999 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Żak K/M |
125. |
Karol |
RETINGER |
88888888888 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Żak K/M |
126. |
Karol |
WYRWICH |
77777777777 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Młodzik K/M |
127. |
Magdalena |
ZAWIERTA |
10054908044 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
U-23 K/M |
128. |
Stanislaw |
NOWAK |
10011041412 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Elita K/M |
129. |
Paszkiewicz |
JULJAN |
10129802855 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
130. |
Aleksandra |
SZUKAŁA |
10125799785 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
131. |
Tomasz |
DĘBIAK |
10125925784 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Junior K/M |
132. |
Martyna |
GIELNIAK |
10125797967 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |