Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Dawid |
JONA |
10009825979 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Elita K/M |
2. |
Dawid |
JONA |
10009825979 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Elita K/M |
3. |
Jan |
ABRAM |
10114065617 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Elita K/M |
4. |
Anna |
PRECA |
10084259941 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior K/M |
5. |
Zofia |
KRYSTKOWIAK |
10059270822 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior K/M |
6. |
Michał |
BYLEWSKI |
10121390127 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior K/M |
7. |
Patryk |
STRUCZAK |
10080287890 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior K/M |
8. |
Mikołaj |
KUBICA |
10084706444 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior K/M |
9. |
Blanka |
MATUSZEWSKA |
10114066122 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Junior K/M |
10. |
Dawid |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10085617032 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior K/M |
11. |
David |
STELMASZYŃSKI |
10092546468 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior K/M |
12. |
Jan |
SOBIERAJ |
10077849958 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior K/M |
13. |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
10093058144 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
14. |
Maciej |
LOMANIA |
10118147192 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
15. |
Adrian |
PYSIK |
10094427460 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
16. |
Aleksander |
STELMACH |
10118447394 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
17. |
Aniela |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
10113603451 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
18. |
Paweł |
PANKOWIAK |
10112915155 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
19. |
Dawid |
FRANKOWIAK |
10101733782 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
20. |
Tomasz |
PANKOWIAK |
10112915357 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
21. |
Karol |
GRZĄDZIEL |
10084480314 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
22. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
23. |
Oskar |
ŻELICHOWSKI |
10133372960 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
24. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
25. |
Marcin |
WŁODARSKI |
10093550824 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
26. |
Krzysztof |
MINDA |
10128900452 |
LKS "DROGOWIEC" ZŁOTÓW |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
27. |
Nadia |
MACIOS |
10088280488 |
LKS "DROGOWIEC" ZŁOTÓW |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
28. |
Kacper |
FALBIERSKI |
10119319983 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
29. |
Gaja |
KOKOCINSKA |
10114065213 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
30. |
Marcel |
WOŁOWIEC |
10109311203 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
31. |
Borys |
CHODYNA |
10108250869 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
32. |
Damian |
MILEWSKI |
10105914381 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
33. |
Stanisław |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI |
10123571213 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
34. |
Denis |
VRUBLEVSKIY |
10121541283 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
35. |
Andrzej |
MISINA |
10059806140 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
36. |
Łukasz |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877328 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
37. |
Przemysław |
ZALEWSKI |
10114065516 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
38. |
Julia |
PISIEWICZ |
10121500059 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik K/M |
39. |
Amelia |
SZCZOTKA |
10109156508 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik K/M |
40. |
Łukasz |
SZYMKOWIAK |
10116014913 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
41. |
Mikołaj |
FILIPIAK |
10130968471 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
42. |
Piotr |
OLECH |
10126790401 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik K/M |
43. |
Igor |
GŁADOSZ |
10098139732 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik K/M |
44. |
Alan |
SADOWSKI |
10098139934 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik K/M |
45. |
Denis |
KRAUZ |
10120145089 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik K/M |
46. |
Filip |
ZYCHLA |
10107787289 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik K/M |
47. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
48. |
Bartosz |
JURACH |
10121393056 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
49. |
Wojciech |
CIERPICKI |
10108819432 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
50. |
Stanisław |
STACHOWICZ |
10108819533 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
51. |
Wiktoria |
JANCZUKOWICZ |
10121394268 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
52. |
Nikola |
GRACZEW |
10133210484 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
53. |
Maja |
KUBICA |
10088079923 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik K/M |
54. |
Jakub |
RZEŹNICZAK |
10119318771 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik K/M |
55. |
Igor |
JUSZCZAK |
10088235123 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik K/M |
56. |
Filip |
TRAWNIK |
10088240173 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik K/M |
57. |
Antoni |
ZACHARYASZ |
10129218633 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Młodzik K/M |
58. |
Franciszek |
TEMPSKI |
10114064708 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Młodzik K/M |
59. |
Filip |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
10116864368 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Młodzik K/M |
60. |
Wojciech |
FALBIERSKI |
10116865580 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Młodzik K/M |
61. |
Bruno |
ADAMCZAK |
10114065920 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Młodzik K/M |
62. |
Oskar |
SKRZYPCZAK |
10114066324 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Młodzik K/M |
63. |
Hanna |
SKUPIŃSKA |
10098652317 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
64. |
Jakub |
MAROSZEK |
10122014260 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
65. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
66. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
67. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
68. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
69. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
70. |
Mateusz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10129790630 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
71. |
Wiktoria |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877227 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
U-23 K/M |
72. |
Paweł |
WIĘCZKOWSKI |
10065510750 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
U-23 K/M |
73. |
Łukasz |
JUSZCZAK |
10067251090 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
U-23 K/M |
74. |
Jakub |
SOBIERAJ |
10056460347 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
U-23 K/M |
75. |
Jakub |
PRZEWOZNY |
10116015014 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Żak K/M |
76. |
Marcel |
PATERSKI |
10112915157 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Żak K/M |
77. |
Zuzanna |
SZNURA |
10129213680 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Żak K/M |
78. |
Wojciech |
PREISS |
10131367989 |
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
Żak K/M |
79. |
Adam |
CHYLIŃSKI |
10111046994 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak K/M |
80. |
Franek |
NOWAK |
10129790731 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak K/M |
81. |
Ivan |
ZHUK |
10133658001 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak K/M |