Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Krzysztof |
ANTONOWICZ |
10068768233 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Junior K/M |
2. |
Piotr |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092931438 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters K/M (z licencją PZKol) |
3. |
Kosma |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092984887 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
4. |
Mikołaj |
BEREŹNICKI |
10121718109 |
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak K/M |
5. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
6. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
7. |
Krystian |
BOJKA |
10133586764 |
KS VELOCITY SZEMUD |
Żak K/M |
8. |
Martyna |
BOLDA |
10105994005 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik K/M |
9. |
Zuzanna |
BRYTAN |
10110590387 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak K/M |
10. |
Michał |
BYLEWSKI |
10121390127 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior K/M |
11. |
Arkadiusz |
CHARCZUK |
10069033163 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior K/M |
12. |
Borys |
CHODYNA |
10108250869 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
13. |
Adam |
CHYLIŃSKI |
10111046994 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak K/M |
14. |
Wojciech |
CIERPICKI |
10108819432 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
15. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
16. |
Bartosz |
CISKOWSKI |
10092469474 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
17. |
Maja |
CZARNA |
10106955517 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
18. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Masters K/M (z licencją PZKol) |
19. |
Wiktor |
CZEKAY |
10097702727 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior K/M |
20. |
Kacper |
DOPPKE |
10092469575 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior K/M |
21. |
Rozalia |
DUTCZAK |
10069032355 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior K/M |
22. |
Leszek |
DUTCZAK |
10106104644 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Masters K/M (z licencją PZKol) |
23. |
Mikołaj |
FILIPIAK |
10130968471 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
24. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
25. |
Dawid |
FRANKOWIAK |
10101733782 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
26. |
Wiktoria |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877227 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
U-23 K/M |
27. |
Łukasz |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877328 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Masters K/M (z licencją PZKol) |
28. |
Igor |
GŁADOSZ |
10098139732 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik K/M |
29. |
Maja |
GŁAZOWSKA |
10128874079 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
30. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
31. |
Maciej |
GOSZ |
10121425186 |
MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK |
Młodzik K/M |
32. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior K/M |
33. |
Jakub |
JAGIEŁKA |
10122047000 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Żak K/M |
34. |
Wiktoria |
JANCZUKOWICZ |
10121394268 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
35. |
Natalia |
JAROS |
10121727607 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
36. |
Antonina |
JEKA |
10105992890 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik K/M |
37. |
Aleksander |
JÓZEFIAK |
10113444413 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak K/M |
38. |
Marta |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10098829038 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik K/M |
39. |
Aleksander |
JÓZWA |
10134010433 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Żak K/M |
40. |
Bartosz |
JURACH |
10121393056 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
41. |
Paweł |
JURCZYK |
10106823858 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior K/M |
42. |
Tobiasz |
KESLING |
10122690432 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
43. |
Klara |
KOHNKE |
10110591401 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak K/M |
44. |
Kacper |
KOHNKE |
10105383814 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior K/M |
45. |
Michalina |
KOMEL |
10128873473 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
46. |
Matylda |
KOPCZYK |
10128873675 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
47. |
Denis |
KRAUZ |
10120145089 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik K/M |
48. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
49. |
Szymon |
KRZEMIŃSKI |
10122020122 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
50. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Elita K/M |
51. |
Maja |
KUBICA |
10088079923 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
52. |
Mikołaj |
KUBICA |
10084706444 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior K/M |
53. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
54. |
Nikodem |
KUPSKI |
10110590993 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik K/M |
55. |
Tymoteusz |
LABUDA |
10122664261 |
MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK |
Żak K/M |
56. |
Dawid |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10085617032 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior K/M |
57. |
Julia |
LISOWSKA |
10122690331 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
58. |
Janusz |
ŁODEJ |
10057915549 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Masters K/M (z licencją PZKol) |
59. |
Leon |
ŁODEJ |
10067656369 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
60. |
Wiktor |
LUTOWSKI |
10109170450 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
61. |
Nadia |
MACIOS |
10088280488 |
LKS "DROGOWIEC" ZŁOTÓW |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
62. |
Miłosz |
MARCINIAK |
10097704141 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior K/M |
63. |
Jakub |
MAROSZEK |
10122014260 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
64. |
Mikołaj |
MARZEJON |
10080049434 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Elita K/M |
65. |
Maksymilian |
MARZEJON |
10092469878 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior K/M |
66. |
Szymon |
MASZOTA |
10132383156 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak K/M |
67. |
Damian |
MILEWSKI |
10106914381 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
68. |
Krzysztof |
MINDA |
10128900452 |
LKS "DROGOWIEC" ZŁOTÓW |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
69. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
70. |
Maja |
MUDLAFF |
10110588973 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak K/M |
71. |
Oliwier |
MYŚLISZ |
10092470282 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
72. |
Franek |
NOWAK |
10129790731 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak K/M |
73. |
Piotr |
OLECH |
10126790401 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik K/M |
74. |
Julian |
OLSZEWSKI |
10117470418 |
KS VELOCITY SZEMUD |
Młodzik K/M |
75. |
Hanna |
PAŁASZ |
10127655822 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
76. |
Daria |
PIKULIK |
10009988556 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita K/M |
77. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Młodzik K/M |
78. |
Nikol |
PŁOSAJ |
10009232966 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita K/M |
79. |
Jerzy |
PONIEWIERSKI |
10073756962 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Masters K/M (z licencją PZKol) |
80. |
Kacper |
PTASZYŃSKI |
10109171965 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
81. |
Gabriel |
ROGACZEWSKI |
10069037005 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior K/M |
82. |
Antoni |
ROŻEK |
10109171359 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
83. |
Mateusz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10129790630 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik K/M |
84. |
Alan |
SADOWSKI |
10098139934 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik K/M |
85. |
Agnieszka |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA |
10011115372 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita K/M |
86. |
Hanna |
SKUPIŃSKA |
10098652317 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
87. |
Antoni |
SMOLEY |
10132545935 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
88. |
Jakub |
SOBIERAJ |
10056460347 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
U-23 K/M |
89. |
Jan |
SOBIERAJ |
10077849958 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior K/M |
90. |
Stanisław |
STACHOWICZ |
10108819533 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Młodzik K/M |
91. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior K/M |
92. |
David |
STELMASZYŃSKI |
10092546468 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior K/M |
93. |
Paweł |
STRZELECKI |
10095732112 |
MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK |
Amator K/M (bez licencji PZKol) |
94. |
Filip |
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI |
10122086406 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik K/M |
95. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
Junior K/M |
96. |
Kacper |
SZABUNIA |
10054619468 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
U-23 K/M |
97. |
Mateusz |
SZCZUREK |
10128874281 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
98. |
Łukasz |
SZYMKOWIAK |
10116014913 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik K/M |
99. |
Filip |
TRAWNIK |
10088240173 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
100. |
Maja |
TUŁACZ |
10088238254 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Młodzik K/M |
101. |
Jakub |
WALENTOWSKI |
10108576528 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI-TEAM |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
102. |
Nina |
WASIJ |
10085799211 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior K/M |
103. |
Bartosz |
WENTLAND |
10077334343 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior K/M |
104. |
Witold |
WIERZBICKI |
10109172268 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik K/M |
105. |
Roksana |
WIŚNIEWSKA |
10110591094 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak K/M |
106. |
Dominika |
WŁODARCZYK |
10054543484 |
ATOM DEWELOPER POSCIELLUX.PL WROCŁAW |
Elita K/M |
107. |
Marcin |
WŁODARSKI |
10093550824 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
108. |
Wiktor |
WOŻNIAK |
10055091536 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior K/M |
109. |
Denis |
WRÓBLEWSKI |
20121541283 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
110. |
Oskar |
ŻELICHOWSKI |
10133372960 |
KK SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
111. |
Ivan |
ZHUK |
10133658001 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak K/M |
112. |
Paweł |
ZNAMIROWSKI |
10014246654 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Elita K/M |
113. |
Stanisław |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI |
10123571213 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy K/M |
114. |
Filip |
ZYCHLA |
10107787289 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik K/M |