Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Rafal |
STASZCZAK |
10059717527 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTOW |
Junior M/K |
2. |
Bartosz |
UNGIERT |
10077937561 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTOW |
Junior M/K |
3. |
Milana |
USHAKOVA |
10096685843 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTOW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
4. |
Krzysztof |
KAJTEK |
10056598167 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTOW |
Junior M/K |
5. |
Kacper |
KACZMARCZYK |
10092337516 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTOW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
6. |
Kacper |
KARCZMARCZYK |
10092337617 |
BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTOW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
7. |
Kamil |
FILIPIAK |
10098898554 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
8. |
Jakub |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI |
10105916809 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
9. |
Jakub |
PAWLIKOWSKI |
10079372454 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
10. |
Igor |
KĘDZIERSKI |
10098897645 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
11. |
Frańciszek |
KOC |
10105917011 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
12. |
Miłosz |
ŁYDZIŃSKI |
10111390235 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
13. |
Leon |
BALIŃSKI |
10079369727 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
14. |
Jonatan |
ZYGMUNT |
10082154031 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
15. |
Aleksander |
KORZYBSKI |
10093384510 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
16. |
Natalia |
SKIERKOWSKA |
10097861462 |
COPERNICUS |
Młodzik M/K |
17. |
Błażej |
MAŃKOWSKI |
10113169375 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Żak M/K |
18. |
Bartosz |
ŁYSZKOWSKI |
10113169678 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Żak M/K |
19. |
Franek |
PTASZKIEWICZ |
10127250947 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Żak M/K |
20. |
Mateusz |
ŁYSZKOWSKI |
10113170385 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
21. |
Mateusz |
DOBROSIELSKI |
10113171092 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
22. |
Maciej |
DOBROSIELSKI |
10113170587 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
23. |
Paweł |
SMOLIŃSKI |
10117733227 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
24. |
Oskar |
OSIECKI |
10107183061 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
25. |
Artur |
KUCZYŃSKI |
10094203956 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
26. |
Jakub |
PTASZKIEWICZ |
10106653100 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
27. |
Mateusz |
CZAPLICKI |
10113018831 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior M/K |
28. |
Wiktoria |
MARZEC |
10108162862 |
KKS ŁYSOMICE |
Młodzik M/K |
29. |
Jakub |
GLIWIŃSKI |
10116254783 |
KKS ŁYSOMICE |
Żak M/K |
30. |
Klaudia |
STRULAK |
10120517430 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Młodzik M/K |
31. |
Katarzyna |
BUŁECZKA |
10107767889 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Młodzik M/K |
32. |
Julian |
ZACHARSKI |
10121264835 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Młodzik M/K |
33. |
Matylda |
GŁOWACKA |
10096191648 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
34. |
Anna |
SAMECKA |
10093672577 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
35. |
Maria |
KLAMUT |
10090272224 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
36. |
Antoni |
OŻÓG |
10117747270 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Żak M/K |
37. |
Martyna |
SAMECKA |
10126062796 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Żak M/K |
38. |
Bartosz |
IDCZAK |
10121264734 |
KS SPOŁEM |
Żak M/K |
39. |
Kinga |
RYBKIEWICZ |
10092444923 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
40. |
Apolonia |
KUCIEJ |
10127168293 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
41. |
Wojciech |
BUĆKO |
10092445327 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
42. |
Mikołaj |
DZIADURA |
10097845500 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
43. |
Michał |
KRÓLICKI |
10092401978 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
44. |
Filip |
KURDYNOWSKI |
10127170721 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
45. |
Filip |
MUSZAK |
10086476995 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
46. |
Zofia |
CHOROMAŃSKA |
10127842243 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
47. |
Wiktor |
DOMURAD |
10116327131 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
48. |
Julia |
LEONCZAK |
10127842445 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
49. |
Jakub |
OLENDER |
11111111111 |
LUDOWY KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
50. |
Martyna |
PIETRASIK |
10118929256 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
51. |
Kamil |
JASTRZĘBOWSKI |
10126094324 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
52. |
Miłosz |
GROCHOCKI |
10118928852 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
53. |
Jakub |
MACIAK |
10125831414 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
54. |
Anna |
DRZEWIECKA |
10125828077 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
55. |
Nina |
POLIT |
10125831616 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
56. |
Kinga |
PIETRASIK |
10120707689 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
57. |
Magdalena |
CIOŁEK |
10118927842 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
58. |
Marcel |
MAŚLANKA |
10125831515 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Żak M/K |
59. |
Ignacy |
DARNOWSKI |
10125824037 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Żak M/K |
60. |
Sebastian |
SASIN |
10127350371 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Żak M/K |
61. |
Oliwier |
PAWEŁKOWICZ |
10128383019 |
LUKS DWÓJKA PROGROUP DANIELO STRYKÓW |
Żak M/K |
62. |
Michał |
PODLASKI |
10005606984 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Elita M/K |
63. |
Jan |
MIAZGA |
10015922229 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Elita M/K |
64. |
Mateusz |
RAJTAK |
10055080523 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
65. |
Łukasz |
SZYMAŃSKI |
10059371963 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
66. |
Patryk |
DĄBSKI |
10053810631 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
67. |
Bartosz |
ROZNER |
10102389039 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
68. |
Jakub |
PRZEDLACKI |
10091513420 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
69. |
Aleksander |
KUCHARCZYK |
10102179881 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
70. |
Konrad |
BICZYK |
10104428463 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Młodzik M/K |
71. |
Jakub |
KAMIŃSKI |
10055146100 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
72. |
Adrian |
KOWALCZYK |
10055209754 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
73. |
Mateusz |
RAJTAK |
10055080523 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
74. |
Yurii |
SHCHERBAN |
10090717111 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
U-23 M/K |
75. |
Viktoria |
OLEJARCZYK |
10115348946 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
Młodzik M/K |
76. |
Marcelina |
KUŚMIERZ |
10108179030 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
Młodzik M/K |
77. |
Katarzyna |
ZAGNIŃSKA |
10084464954 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
Junior M/K |
78. |
Julia |
KACZMARCZYK |
10127296013 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
Żak M/K |
79. |
Piotr |
MACHOCKI |
10127123534 |
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
Żak M/K |
80. |
Ksawery |
GANCARZ |
10108234604 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
81. |
Wiktor |
KUBICA |
10102033169 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
82. |
Zosia |
LAMIK |
10102548077 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
83. |
Paweł |
NOWAK |
10088488737 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
84. |
Michał |
JESIONEK |
10111112874 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
85. |
Ireneusz |
STYZIŃSKI |
10100700431 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
86. |
Szymon |
GRABOWY |
10108234503 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
87. |
Hubert |
SZKOŁUT |
10111112369 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Żak M/K |
88. |
Nicole |
KUREK |
10111460761 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Żak M/K |
89. |
Michalina |
OLESZAK |
10105693002 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
90. |
Mateusz |
BŁASZAK |
10112803001 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
91. |
Marika |
BUGZEL |
10106879723 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
92. |
Ada |
WIERZBIŃSKA |
10077248962 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
93. |
Emilia |
WOJCIECHOWSKA |
10106898125 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior M/K |
94. |
Franciszek |
CIERPIKOWSKI |
10097345241 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
95. |
Stanisław |
ZIMNY |
10094404121 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
96. |
Franciszek |
MUMOT |
10094404222 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
97. |
Lucjan |
NOWICKI |
10101865643 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
98. |
Tomasz |
ŁAMASZEWSKI |
10019980900 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
99. |
Radosław |
JAKUBCZAK |
10094403717 |
UKS JEDYNKA LIMARO KÓRNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
100. |
Pola |
BŁOŃSKA |
10081628514 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
101. |
Jacek |
PAŁKA |
10120166816 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
102. |
Antoni |
KLIMKIEWICZ |
10083942366 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
103. |
Krzyszof |
PAZIEWSKI |
10106953800 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Młodzik M/K |
104. |
Wiktor |
SOBALA |
10127028049 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Młodzik M/K |
105. |
Kastuś |
JAKAUTSOU |
10106948241 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Młodzik M/K |
106. |
Marcel |
CIEŚLAK |
10097344635 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Młodzik M/K |
107. |
Julian |
KACZMAREK |
10119155386 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Młodzik M/K |
108. |
Szymon |
CIUPIŃSKI |
10120708400 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Młodzik M/K |
109. |
Tadeusz |
MICHALSKI |
10114956195 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
110. |
Mikołaj |
KRASUSKI |
10120167018 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
111. |
Szymon |
BABSKI |
10114956401 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
112. |
Tymoteusz |
DZIEWULSKI |
10114955589 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
113. |
Zofia |
PRUGAR |
10114955286 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
114. |
Radzio |
RADZIO |
00000000000 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
115. |
Marysia |
SZOLUCHA |
00000000000 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
116. |
Antek |
NOSAL |
10127026231 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
117. |
Stanisław |
KLIMKIEWICZ |
00000000000 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
118. |
Antoni |
PALACZ |
10114957411 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Żak M/K |
119. |
Jakub |
STECKO |
10009073726 |
UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN |
Amator M/K (bez licencji PZKol) |
120. |
Michał |
DĄBROWSKI |
10097363227 |
UKS "SOKÓŁ" WIELKIE RYCHNOWO - TKK PACIFIC TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
121. |
Aleksander |
LIPIŃSKI |
10080792290 |
UKS "SOKÓŁ" WIELKIE RYCHNOWO - TKK PACIFIC TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
122. |
Martyna |
LEWANDOWSKA |
10084283987 |
UKS "SOKÓŁ" WIELKIE RYCHNOWO - TKK PACIFIC TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
123. |
Konrad |
OSTROWSKI |
10084284189 |
UKS "SOKÓŁ" WIELKIE RYCHNOWO - TKK PACIFIC TORUŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
124. |
Miłosz |
ZDANOWSKI |
10116204061 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
125. |
Michał |
KIEJZIEWICZ |
10116202748 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
126. |
Oskar |
ZALEWSKI |
10116203758 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
127. |
Igor |
JASTRZĘBOWSKI |
10116202344 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
128. |
Iga |
SKUZA |
10116202041 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
129. |
Hania |
KOSZEWSKA |
10116203152 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
130. |
Olga |
PACUSZKA |
10116182641 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
131. |
Kamil |
MIELCZAREK |
10116665924 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
132. |
Miłosz |
RULKA |
10116665621 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
133. |
Kajetan |
ZADROWSKI |
11111111111 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
134. |
Lila |
MUZYKA |
11111111111 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
135. |
Piotr |
JACZUN |
10094578620 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
136. |
Karolina |
SOWA |
10105994510 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
137. |
Nadia |
ONICHIMOWSWKA |
10108127294 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
138. |
Joachim |
KOSTKOWSKI |
10094212646 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
139. |
Dawid |
KOCIĘCKI |
10094215979 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
140. |
Igor |
MITORAJ |
10106695334 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
141. |
Michał |
FRYDRICH |
10093120687 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
142. |
Piotr |
MARTUSEWICZ |
10116203960 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
143. |
Borys |
KACZYŃSKI |
10094212747 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
144. |
Michalina |
KACZYŃSKA |
10108235210 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
145. |
Szymon |
HAPONIK |
10094212747 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
146. |
Kamil |
ZROBEK-ROZANSKI |
10094214666 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
147. |
Tymoteusz |
KULESA |
10094214565 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
148. |
Igor |
ZHIM |
10106737568 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Młodzik M/K |
149. |
Szymon |
STOKLOS |
10107409694 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Żak M/K |
150. |
Marcin |
SACZUK |
10011678679 |
WMKS OLSZTYN |
Masters M/K (z licencją PZKol) |
151. |
Zuzanna |
ZELCER |
10118930468 |
ZTS GLINNIK |
Żak M/K |
152. |
Weronika |
SKRZYŃSKA |
10080788250 |
ZTS GLINNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
153. |
Oliwia |
WYLAZŁOWSKA |
10080789058 |
ZTS GLINNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
154. |
Bartosz |
ZELCER |
10111644354 |
ZTS GLINNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
155. |
Jakub |
PACHOLEC |
10080786230 |
ZTS GLINNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
156. |
Mikołaj |
BEDNAREK |
10126065931 |
ZTS GLINNIK |
Młodzik M/K |