Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters I-IV |
2. |
Jakub |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
10062493949 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
3. |
Przemyslaw |
BARANOWSKI |
10001526116 |
BIALOBLOCKIPROCOACHINGTEAM |
Masters I-IV |
4. |
Marcin |
BARANOWSKI |
|
BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO |
Amator M/K |
5. |
Andre |
BARTH |
10045888660 |
OSC CYCLINGTEAM POTSDAM |
Masters I-IV |
6. |
Wojciech |
BARTOLEWSKI |
10003212195 |
ECOCOLOR.PL |
Masters I-IV |
7. |
Makasymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
BIENIASZ TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
8. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
BIENIASZTEAM |
Masters I-IV |
9. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
10. |
Artur |
BYCKA |
|
BIEGANÓW |
Amator M/K |
11. |
Kacper |
CHOJNACKI |
10058774203 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
Orlik M/K |
12. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
13. |
Marcin |
CZÓŁNO |
10117954408 |
PKO UBEZPIECZENIA |
Masters I-IV |
14. |
Aleksandra |
DOMANIECKA |
10092996005 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Młodzik M/K |
15. |
Bartłomiej |
DOMANIECKI |
|
MGŁA |
Amator M/K |
16. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10048953759 |
MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
Orlik M/K |
17. |
Kaczmarek |
DOMINIK |
|
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
18. |
Marek |
DYTKO |
|
SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
19. |
Ksawier |
GARNEK |
10081672162 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
20. |
Jakub |
GASZTKOWSKI |
|
TRITON KONIN |
Amator M/K |
21. |
Mariusz |
GIL |
10002601196 |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
22. |
Stanisław |
GOLIWĄS |
10065449226 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Orlik M/K |
23. |
Grzegorz |
GRABAREK |
10006730164 |
NIEZRZESZONY / TBM SYSTEMS |
Elita M/K |
24. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Junior M/K |
25. |
Karol |
GRZĄDZIEL |
10088480314 |
UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
26. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Junior M/K |
27. |
Kacper |
JABŁOŃSKI |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST TEAM |
Amator M/K |
28. |
Michał |
JAŃCZAK |
10094078462 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Młodzik M/K |
29. |
Szymon |
JANICKI |
10058358820 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Orlik M/K |
30. |
Natalia |
JAROS |
10121727607 |
R-BAJK SKWIERZYNA |
Żak M/K |
31. |
Marek |
JAROS |
10063790618 |
R-BAJK SKWIERZYNA |
Masters I-IV |
32. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
33. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
34. |
Lenny |
KARSTEDT |
10051623077 |
AC LEIPZIG |
Młodzik M/K |
35. |
Marian |
KŁOS |
10053888130 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
36. |
Krzysztof |
KOMINEK |
10121997183 |
NIEZRZESZONY - ROMET FACTORY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
37. |
Mariusz |
KOWALCZYK |
10058776930 |
MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BLEKITNI W KOZIEGLOWACH MEXLLER |
Masters I-IV |
38. |
Marcel |
KOŻYCZAK |
10092995803 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
39. |
Małgorzata |
KRAWCZYK |
10074962489 |
MAYDAY MEDISEPT TEAM |
Elita M/K |
40. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
41. |
Lukas |
KUBIK |
10047391756 |
SV SACHSEN 90 WERDAU |
Masters I-IV |
42. |
Błażej |
KUTROWSKI |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
Amator M/K |
43. |
Jacek |
KUZYNIN |
10068340524 |
PROTOUR RACING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
44. |
Mateusz |
ŁANGOWSKI |
10109339794 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
45. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Młodzik M/K |
46. |
Błażej |
LESZKIEWICZ |
10099158111 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
47. |
Janike |
LODE |
10050657323 |
RSV EINHEIT LÜBBEN |
Junior M/K |
48. |
Maja |
MACHOWSKA |
10079370737 |
CCC COPERNICUS TORUN |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
49. |
Jakub |
MAJCHROWSKI |
10092546165 |
SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
50. |
Wiesław |
MAKUCHOWSKI |
10122618084 |
BIKE ATELIER EOBUWIE URBEX MAXIMUS TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
51. |
Anna |
MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA |
10097294519 |
SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM |
Elita M/K |
52. |
Zuzanna |
MICHALEWICZ |
10109559460 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
53. |
Tomasz |
MICHALEWICZ |
10111289393 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
54. |
Piotr |
MIERZYŃSKI |
10023567849 |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW |
Orlik M/K |
55. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT |
Elita M/K |
56. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
57. |
Marcin |
MROZ |
10068798848 |
BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
58. |
Marcin |
MROZ |
10068798848 |
BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
59. |
Mateusz |
MRÓZ |
10001426587 |
MRÓZROWERY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
60. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
61. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
62. |
Jakub |
MUSIALIK |
10058779253 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Orlik M/K |
63. |
Rafał |
NITA |
|
BIKE ATELIER EOBUWIE MAXIMUS URBEX TEAM |
Amator M/K |
64. |
Bartłomiej |
OLESZCZUK |
|
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
65. |
Bartłomiej |
OLESZCZUK |
10016327003 |
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM |
Elita M/K |
66. |
Michał |
PALUTA |
10007946506 |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
Elita M/K |
67. |
Maciej |
PARZYCH |
10080570709 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
68. |
Filip |
PENDRAK |
|
TEAM BEROTU |
Amator M/K |
69. |
Mikołaj |
PIÓRKOWSKI |
|
BIEGANÓW |
Amator M/K |
70. |
Edward |
PLASZCZYK |
10058845234 |
SULIMA ROWERY MTB |
Masters I-IV |
71. |
Mikołaj |
POLOCH |
|
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Amator M/K |
72. |
Dariusz |
POROŚ |
10004064179 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Masters I-IV |
73. |
Karolina |
POROŚ |
10091987407 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Młodzik M/K |
74. |
Arkadiusz |
POSMYK |
10053888736 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
75. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO |
Junior M/K |
76. |
Michał |
PRZEKOP |
10015560295 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Elita M/K |
77. |
Janusz |
PUT |
10115701075 |
5 PUŁK ARYTLERII |
Masters I-IV |
78. |
Damian |
ROMANOWSKI |
|
MEDLOOK-SGS CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
79. |
Jan |
SAMOL |
10119305536 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
80. |
Mike |
SCHILLER |
|
RSV FINSTERWALDE |
Amator M/K |
81. |
Marcel |
SKROCKI |
10115280036 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
82. |
Krystian |
SMERECZNIAK |
10078041736 |
GLKS W JAWORZYNIE ŚLĄSKIEJ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
83. |
Mateusz |
SOBANSKI |
10108819634 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
84. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
85. |
Rafal |
SOBOTA |
|
SZCZEPANBIKE |
Amator M/K |
86. |
Ireneusz |
SÓJKA |
|
GRUPA MTB SULECHÓW |
Amator M/K |
87. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
88. |
Filip |
SURDYK |
10090424087 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
89. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Junior M/K |
90. |
Bartosz |
TYCNER |
10110743971 |
NIEZRZESZONY /ŚTC ŚMIGIEL |
Młodzik M/K |
91. |
Kinga |
TYSZKIEWICZ |
10078151567 |
MKS ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
92. |
Kinga |
TYSZKIEWICZ |
10078151567 |
MKS ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
93. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
94. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
95. |
Maciej |
WAŃSKI |
00000217728 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
96. |
Mikołaj |
WAWRZYNIAK |
10121936963 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
97. |
Jakub |
WIĄZANIA |
00000217724 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Żak M/K |
98. |
Michał |
WIĄZANIA |
10119304223 |
KS KOŁOWNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
99. |
Marcin |
WIDER |
10002125795 |
BIKE GARAGE DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
100. |
Jarosław |
WOJCZAL |
10072640048 |
WOJCZAL WHEELS CENTER |
Masters I-IV |
101. |
Pawel |
WOJCZAL |
|
VYTYV |
Amator M/K |
102. |
Andrzej |
WORONA |
10069632442 |
SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM |
Masters I-IV |