Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Rafał |
ALCHIMOWICZ |
10003413168 |
ALCHIMOWICZBIKE.PL |
Masters I-IV |
2. |
Wojciech |
ANDRYSZCZAK |
10067741851 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
3. |
Roman |
BADURA |
10065449015 |
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK |
Masters I-IV |
4. |
Nikola |
BAJGEROVÁ |
10009748278 |
FORCE KCK ZLÍN |
Elita M/K |
5. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters I-IV |
6. |
Jakub |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
10062493949 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
7. |
Tomasz |
BARAN |
|
BODYICOACH |
Amator M/K |
8. |
Jan |
BARAN |
|
|
Amator M/K |
9. |
Przemysław |
BARANOWSKI |
10001526116 |
BIALOBLOCKIPROCOACHINGTEAM |
Masters I-IV |
10. |
Wojciech |
BARTOLEWSKI |
10003212195 |
ECOCOLOR |
Masters I-IV |
11. |
Bartosz |
BARTOSIEWICZ |
10106280052 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Junior M/K |
12. |
Maksymilian |
BIENIASZ |
10003472883 |
BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC |
Masters I-IV |
13. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
KCP BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
14. |
Stefan |
BLUSZCZ |
10111196235 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
15. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
16. |
Sebastian |
BRYGOŁA |
|
BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL |
Amator M/K |
17. |
Antonie |
CERMANOVÁ |
10097999989 |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
Młodzik M/K |
18. |
Sebastian |
CHABOWSKI |
- |
- |
Amator M/K |
19. |
Damian |
CHOJECKI |
|
DAMNN.CC |
Amator M/K |
20. |
Kacper |
CHOJNACKI |
10058774203 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KONWA BIKE |
Orlik M/K |
21. |
Karolina |
CHUDEK |
10111196134 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Elita M/K |
22. |
Nataniel |
CIBOROWSKI |
10080844531 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
23. |
Jacek |
CIECIERĘGA |
10112682355 |
DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF |
Masters I-IV |
24. |
Mateusz |
CZAJKOWSKI |
|
LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI |
Amator M/K |
25. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
26. |
Michał |
CZERNIAWSKI |
10091273041 |
SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
27. |
Marcin |
CZÓŁNO |
10117954408 |
PKO UBEZPIECZENIA |
Masters I-IV |
28. |
Beniamin |
DĄBROWSKI |
10068242413 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
29. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10048953759 |
MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
Orlik M/K |
30. |
Zbigniew |
DOMŻALSKI |
10073482938 |
ROWERY.RUDA.PL TEAM |
Amator M/K |
31. |
Andrzej |
DOROSZKIEWICZ |
10121115392 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
32. |
Prudnikau |
DZMITR |
10054905822 |
DAR-BUD TEAM |
Elita M/K |
33. |
Jacek |
FOLTYN |
10073570440 |
BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
34. |
Jacek |
FOLTYN |
10073570440 |
BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
35. |
Piotr |
GAJEWSKI |
10098124776 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
36. |
Krzysztof |
GIERCZAK |
10048381358 |
NIEZRZESZONY ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI |
Masters I-IV |
37. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
38. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Junior M/K |
39. |
Krzysztof |
GURZYŃSKI |
10079758838 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
40. |
Tomasz |
HELMAN |
10065728901 |
MLKS BASZTA BYTOW |
Masters I-IV |
41. |
Jarosław |
HERMAN |
10090104896 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
42. |
Kacper |
HOPPA |
10056617163 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M/K |
43. |
Kacper |
HOPPA |
10056617163 |
UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M/K |
44. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Junior M/K |
45. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
46. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
47. |
Szymon |
JANICKI |
10058358820 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Orlik M/K |
48. |
Tomasz |
JARZĄBEK |
10064273594 |
STOW.EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
49. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
50. |
Dawid |
JONA |
10009825979 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Elita M/K |
51. |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
10057411250 |
EVANLITE |
Masters I-IV |
52. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
3S BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
53. |
Krzysztof |
KAMIŃSKI |
10085379582 |
NIEZREZSZONY |
Masters I-IV |
54. |
Marcin |
KANIOWSKI |
10056302218 |
KOLEJARZ -JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters I-IV |
55. |
Jakub |
KASPAROW |
10058964866 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior M/K |
56. |
Sławomir |
KASPRZYK |
10110666573 |
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Masters I-IV |
57. |
Krzysztof |
KATOLO |
|
RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ |
Amator M/K |
58. |
Łukasz |
KLIMASZEWSKI |
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Amator M/K |
59. |
Damian |
KNAPCZYK |
|
MIRAND RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
60. |
Jacek |
KOCUR |
|
AVATAR |
Amator M/K |
61. |
Marcin |
KOPYTKO |
10114175852 |
SII CYCLING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
62. |
Pavel |
KOTAS |
10083374615 |
CK FRENŠTÁT |
Masters I-IV |
63. |
Zofia |
KRYSTKOWIAK |
10059270822 |
KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Junior M/K |
64. |
Zbigniew |
KRZESZOWIEC |
10062956115 |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK |
Masters I-IV |
65. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
66. |
Tomasz |
KUBALA |
10080864638 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM, SCHODY I DRZWI GROMOTKA TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
67. |
Wiktor |
KUBICA |
1102033169 |
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
68. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
69. |
Marek |
KUBUSZOK |
10059882629 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
70. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Junior M/K |
71. |
Tomasz |
KULA |
10066602305 |
KS AZS AWF KATOWICE |
Masters I-IV |
72. |
Łukasz |
KULESZA |
10092770376 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
73. |
Łukasz |
KULESZA |
10092770376 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
74. |
Dawid |
KUNDZIK |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
75. |
Paweł |
KUPCZAK |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
76. |
Mateusz |
KUŚ |
10091289310 |
BELTA TEAM GDANSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
77. |
Mateusz |
KWIATKOWSKI |
|
SII CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
78. |
Paweł |
LEMPART |
10003874223 |
TEAM SPORT |
Masters I-IV |
79. |
Błażej |
LESZKIEWICZ |
10099156111 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
80. |
Łukasz |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10121499958 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Masters I-IV |
81. |
Patryk |
ŁOBOZ |
10091180283 |
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Junior M/K |
82. |
Andrea |
MACHANCOVÁ |
10051855473 |
TJ SIGMA HRANICE |
Junior M/K |
83. |
Kamil |
MAJ |
brak |
BIKE BOYS TEAM |
Amator M/K |
84. |
Tomasz |
MAJEWSKI |
10059369438 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
85. |
Marcin |
MAKOWSKI |
00000201360 |
NIESTOWARZYSZONY |
Masters I-IV |
86. |
Grzegorz |
MAZUR |
10074045639 |
METROBIKES.PL |
Masters I-IV |
87. |
Anna |
MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA |
10097294519 |
SKI&BIKE HOUSE TEAM |
Amator M/K |
88. |
Marcin |
MICHALCZEWSKI |
10059370549 |
ACTIVEJET |
Masters I-IV |
89. |
Maciej |
MICHALSKI |
10109430835 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
90. |
Karol |
MICHALSKI |
10007399262 |
NIEZRZERZONY |
Elita M/K |
91. |
Kacper |
MIENTKI |
10079370838 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
92. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT |
Elita M/K |
93. |
Adam |
MIŁEK |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
94. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
95. |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
10068798848 |
BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
96. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
97. |
Mateusz |
MRÓZ |
10001426587 |
MRÓZROWERY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
98. |
Jakub |
MUSIALIK |
10058779253 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Orlik M/K |
99. |
Tomek |
NIEDŹWIECKI |
10080587176 |
PUSTUŁA TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
100. |
Edward |
NISZTUK |
10062634803 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
101. |
Daniel |
OSZCZĘDA |
10092000743 |
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY |
Masters I-IV |
102. |
Filip |
OWCZAREK |
|
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN |
Amator M/K |
103. |
Daniel |
PACKI |
10002776608 |
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
104. |
Michał |
PALUTA |
10007946506 |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
Elita M/K |
105. |
Lukasz |
PIERZYNOWSKI |
10060465437 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters I-IV |
106. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
107. |
Szymon |
POMIAN |
10055588357 |
GKS „CARTUSIA” W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Orlik M/K |
108. |
Dariusz |
POROŚ |
10004064179 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Masters I-IV |
109. |
Karolina |
POROŚ |
10091987407 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Młodzik M/K |
110. |
Filip |
PROKOPYSZYN |
10048871917 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Orlik M/K |
111. |
Michał |
PRZEKOP |
10015560295 |
TREK GDYNIA |
Elita M/K |
112. |
Karol |
ROKICKI |
10106691189 |
LUKS WHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
113. |
Piotr |
SIKORA |
|
METROBIKES.PL |
Amator M/K |
114. |
Agnieszka |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA |
10011115372 |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW |
Elita M/K |
115. |
Andrzej |
ŚLEDZIONA |
10059302851 |
DIVERSEY TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
116. |
Klotylda |
SLUKOVA |
10056631210 |
ADASTRA CYCLING TEAM |
Żak M/K |
117. |
Daniel |
SMOLARZ |
|
GMINA WIELOWIEŚ SILESIA CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
118. |
Wojciech |
SOCHOŃ |
10062161523 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
119. |
Damian |
ŚPIECHOWICZ |
10085248028 |
DOMIM SPORT |
Junior M/K |
120. |
Michał |
STACHOWIAK |
|
HBA |
Amator M/K |
121. |
Patryk |
STOSZ |
10007951455 |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
Elita M/K |
122. |
Marek |
STRAM |
10059366206 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
123. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Junior M/K |
124. |
Leszek |
ŚWIDER |
10054542777 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Masters I-IV |
125. |
Marcin |
SZEWCZYK |
10083942063 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters I-IV |
126. |
Dawid |
SZULIK |
10111240893 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
127. |
Robert |
SZYMAŃSKI |
|
BIKEHEAD |
Amator M/K |
128. |
Weronika |
TABAŁA |
10097703939 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Orlik M/K |
129. |
Rafał |
TŁUSZCZAK |
|
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY |
Amator M/K |
130. |
Šimon |
TRNA |
1005184463 |
TJ SIGMA HRANICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
131. |
Jakub |
UCHAŃSKI |
10115775241 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP. |
Młodzik M/K |
132. |
Zbigniew |
WALCZAK |
10067680621 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
133. |
Joanna |
WĄSIEL |
10107622894 |
BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC |
Elita M/K |
134. |
Maksymilian |
WIŚNIOWSKI |
10059236769 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
135. |
Karolina |
WITEK |
|
LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI |
Amator M/K |
136. |
Paweł |
WOJCZAL |
|
VYTYV |
Amator M/K |
137. |
Jarosław |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters I-IV |
138. |
Szymon |
WRONA |
10079492490 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
139. |
Stanisław |
WRONA |
10108403544 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
140. |
Ryszard |
WRONA |
10058731561 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Masters I-IV |
141. |
Monika |
WRONA |
10053114554 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM |
Elita M/K |
142. |
Damian |
ZDUN |
|
ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM |
Amator M/K |
143. |
Ondřej |
ZELENÝ |
10004335678 |
ELEVEN BLACK.ET |
Elita M/K |
144. |
Leszek |
ZIĘTKOWSKI |
10059946889 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
145. |
Kuba max |
ZMACZYŃSKI |
10119603812 |
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Młodzik M/K |
146. |
Marian |
ŻUREK |
10059966491 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |