Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Bartosz |
DEREK |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
2. |
Sławomir |
BABIARZ |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
3. |
Ewelina |
ADAMÓW-BABIARZ |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
4. |
Łukasz |
DZIEMBA |
|
- |
Amator M/K |
5. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
10106629252 |
3S BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
6. |
Dariusz |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
10001138924 |
ACTIVJET |
Masters I-IV |
7. |
Marcin |
WILK |
|
BRAJ |
Amator M/K |
8. |
Grzegorz |
URBAŃSKI |
|
BRAK |
Amator M/K |
9. |
Dawid |
RAKOWIECKI |
|
BRAK |
Amator M/K |
10. |
Dawid |
RAKOWIECKI |
|
BRAK |
Masters I-IV |
11. |
Dawid |
RAKOWIECKI |
|
BRAK |
Amator M/K |
12. |
Waldemar |
BANASIŃSKI |
10011278252 |
BROWAR FORTUNA |
Masters I-IV |
13. |
Šimon |
VANÍČEK |
10010966943 |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
Elita M/K |
14. |
Stanisław |
JACKOWIAK |
10115349552 |
COPERNICUS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
15. |
Mateusz |
JAHN |
|
CYKLOOPOLE |
Amator M/K |
16. |
Dominik |
JEDYNAK |
10083958029 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
17. |
Damian |
ŚPIECHOWICZ |
10085248028 |
DOMIN SPORT |
Junior M/K |
18. |
Ondřej |
ZELENÝ |
10004335678 |
ELEVEN BLACK.ET |
Elita M/K |
19. |
Andrzej |
KAISER |
10001095070 |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
20. |
Tadeusz |
PRAXMAJER |
10053580457 |
GK PIAST SZCZECIN |
Junior M/K |
21. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH |
Junior M/K |
22. |
Szymon |
POMIAN |
10055588357 |
GKS ''CARTUSIA'' W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Orlik M/K |
23. |
Rafał |
TŁUSZCZAK |
|
HOTEL 4 BRZOZY |
Amator M/K |
24. |
Adam |
ŻUBER |
10001374249 |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
Elita M/K |
25. |
Jakub |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
10062493949 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
26. |
Kacper |
MIZURO |
10088523594 |
KKS GOSTYŃ |
Młodzik M/K |
27. |
Adam |
KUŚ |
10015847669 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
Elita M/K |
28. |
Marcin |
KANIOWSKI |
10056302218 |
KOLEJARZ -JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Masters I-IV |
29. |
Tomasz |
KULA |
10066602305 |
KS AZS AWF KATOWICE |
Masters I-IV |
30. |
Filip |
POTRYKUS |
|
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Amator M/K |
31. |
Leszek |
ŚWIDER |
10054542777 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Masters I-IV |
32. |
Brajan |
ŚWIDER |
10054555107 |
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA |
Junior M/K |
33. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
34. |
Katarzyna |
JEDYNAK |
10081635281 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior M/K |
35. |
Michał |
JEDYNAK |
10081629322 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
36. |
Jakub |
JEDYNAK |
|
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Amator M/K |
37. |
Jan |
PATERAK |
10066929879 |
LKS BRYKSJUSZ GOŚCIĘCIN |
Masters I-IV |
38. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
39. |
Artur |
LISOWSKI |
|
LUKASZCYCLING.COM |
Amator M/K |
40. |
Szymon |
JANICKI |
10058358820 |
LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO |
Orlik M/K |
41. |
Karol |
ROKICKI |
10106691189 |
LUKS WHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
42. |
Nela |
KAŇKOVSKÁ |
10092948212 |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
43. |
Grzegorz |
MAZUR |
10074045639 |
METROBIKES.PL |
Masters I-IV |
44. |
Bartłomiej |
DOMANIECKI |
|
MGŁA |
Amator M/K |
45. |
Damian |
KNAPCZYK |
|
MIRAND RACING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
46. |
Bartosz |
BARTOSIEWICZ |
10106280052 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Junior M/K |
47. |
Łukasz |
KLIMASZEWSKI |
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Amator M/K |
48. |
Dariusz |
POROŚ |
10004064179 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Masters I-IV |
49. |
Karolina |
POROŚ |
10091987407 |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Młodzik M/K |
50. |
Krzysztof |
DOMIN |
10084953759 |
MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY |
Orlik M/K |
51. |
Adam |
GRABARA |
10069182606 |
MOVLINK BIKE TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
52. |
Zuzanna |
KRZYSTAŁA |
10085924705 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
53. |
Karolina |
CHUDEK |
10111196134 |
NIE ZRZESZONA |
Elita M/K |
54. |
Rafał |
SOBEK |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
55. |
Wojciech |
SIKORSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
56. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
57. |
Wojciech |
ANDRYSZCZAK |
10067741851 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
58. |
Zbigniew |
WALCZAK |
10067680621 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
59. |
Leszek |
TRACZYK |
10052064934 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
60. |
Szczepan |
KROKOSZ |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Amator M/K |
61. |
Bogdan |
CZARNOTA |
10003008600 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
62. |
Krzysztof |
KAMIŃSKI |
10085379582 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
63. |
Stefan |
BLUSZCZ |
10111196235 |
NIE ZRZESZONY |
Masters I-IV |
64. |
Pierzynowski |
LUKASZ |
10060465437 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters I-IV |
65. |
Jakub |
BOROWIAK |
10115361575 |
OTR INTERKOL CX-80 TEAM |
Amator M/K |
66. |
Maciej |
BAJDOR |
10108624321 |
PTC DSV ALPINA PABIANICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
67. |
Wojciech |
MIZURO |
|
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Amator M/K |
68. |
Kasprzyk |
SŁAWOMIR |
10110666573 |
REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Masters I-IV |
69. |
Beniamin |
DĄBROWSKI |
10068242413 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
70. |
Tatiana |
GROMADA |
10078001219 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
71. |
Ksawier |
GARNEK |
10081672162 |
RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM |
Junior M/K |
72. |
Mateusz |
KWIATOWSKI |
|
SII CYCLING TEAM |
Amator M/K |
73. |
Aleksandra |
DOMANIECKA |
10092996005 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Młodzik M/K |
74. |
Tomasz |
JARZĄBEK |
10064273594 |
STOW.EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
75. |
Błażej |
KUTROWSKI |
|
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
Amator M/K |
76. |
Nikola |
BAJGEROVÁ |
10009748278 |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
Elita M/K |
77. |
Jakub |
ŘÍMAN |
10023478933 |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Elita M/K |
78. |
Andrea |
MACHANCOVÁ |
10051855473 |
TJ SIGMA HRANICE |
Junior M/K |
79. |
Grzegorz |
MUSIAŁEK |
|
TORPEDY MOZAMBIKU |
Amator M/K |
80. |
Leszek |
ZIĘTKOWSKI |
10059946889 |
TRENUJROWER PL |
Masters I-IV |
81. |
Marian |
ŻUREK |
10059966491 |
TRENUJROWER PL |
Masters I-IV |
82. |
Łukcja |
SZRAMOWSKA |
10064292186 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior M/K |
83. |
Mikołaj |
LEGIEĆ |
10088929176 |
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA |
Młodzik M/K |
84. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC-SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
85. |
Kubica |
WIKTOR |
10102033169 |
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Młodzik M/K |
86. |
Filip |
NOWAK |
10108566828 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
87. |
Bartosz |
MIKLER |
10009007543 |
VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT |
Elita M/K |
88. |
Artur |
STANIEC |
10059397831 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters I-IV |
89. |
Jarosław |
WOJCZAL |
10072640048 |
WOJCZAL WHEELS CENTER |
Masters I-IV |
90. |
Damian |
ZDUN |
|
ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM |
Amator M/K |