Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Klára |
PALAGYIOVÁ |
10092333775 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Młodzik M/K |
2. |
Jakub |
SASÍN |
10092750168 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
3. |
Marek |
MAJDANICS |
10047335778 |
ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
Junior M/K |
4. |
Ksawery |
ADASZAK |
10070382170 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
5. |
Bartosz |
WENTLAND |
10073334343 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior M/K |
6. |
Wiktor |
CZEKAY |
10097702727 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
7. |
Dominik |
KRZYŚKÓW |
10097684943 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
8. |
Maja |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10068768132 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
9. |
Konrad |
MINTA |
10070382372 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior M/K |
10. |
Jakub |
WALENTOWSKI |
10108576528 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
11. |
Krzysztof |
ANTONOWICZ |
10068768233 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Junior M/K |
12. |
Michał |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10013696481 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Masters I-IV |
13. |
Marta |
JÓZKOWICZ |
10098829038 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM |
Żak M/K |
14. |
Janusz |
ŁODEJ |
10057915549 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Masters I-IV |
15. |
Leon |
ŁODEJ |
10067656369 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
16. |
Krzysztof |
GDULA |
10092660646 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
17. |
Ignacy |
SURMACZ |
10108874501 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Żak M/K |
18. |
Michał |
CEGLEWSKI |
10066315244 |
AMG CYBINKA |
Junior M/K |
19. |
Stanisław |
OGIEJKO |
10059272034 |
AMG CYBINKA |
Junior M/K |
20. |
Dariusz |
FUTRYK |
10088010407 |
AMG CYBINKA |
Młodzik M/K |
21. |
Antoni |
PIASKOWSKI |
10107440214 |
AMG CYBINKA |
Młodzik M/K |
22. |
Lena |
FLORCZAK |
10100299091 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
23. |
Antonina |
KUCHARSKA |
10088534308 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
24. |
Kacper |
GARDZIELEWSKI |
10088086589 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
25. |
Jadwiga |
KUCHARSKA |
10077873604 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
26. |
Jan |
SOBIERAJ |
10077849958 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior M/K |
27. |
Borys |
CHODYNA |
10108250869 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
28. |
Mateusz |
KUŚ |
10091289310 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
29. |
Damian |
MILEWSKI |
10105914381 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
30. |
Tomasz |
CIEŚLIK |
10100883923 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Młodzik M/K |
31. |
Antoni |
GOSŁAWSKI |
10100529568 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
32. |
Dawid |
KRUSZEWSKI |
10100550483 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
33. |
Igor |
GARDZIELEWSKI |
10100528861 |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
Żak M/K |
34. |
Josef |
HLADÍK |
10047920711 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Elita M/K |
35. |
Kateřina |
HLADÍKOVÁ |
10047765309 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Junior M/K |
36. |
Kristýna |
ZEMANOVÁ |
10047782887 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Elita M/K |
37. |
Barbora |
JEŘÁBKOVÁ |
10084771819 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Junior M/K |
38. |
Tereza |
VANÍČKOVÁ |
10023478226 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Elita M/K |
39. |
Mirek |
MULLER |
10047261616 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
Junior M/K |
40. |
Samec |
FILIP |
10047318402 |
BRILON RACING TEAM MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Junior M/K |
41. |
Anna |
RŽONCOVA |
10046070233 |
CK EPIC DOHŇANY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
42. |
Kajetan |
WĄSOWICZ |
10064291580 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior M/K |
43. |
Mateusz |
KONWIŃSKI |
10057439340 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior M/K |
44. |
Bartosz |
OLEKSIAK |
10063604500 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior M/K |
45. |
Szymon |
CZERNIECKI |
10074404135 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
46. |
Franciszek |
WEŻGOWIEC |
10092645892 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Młodzik M/K |
47. |
Oskar |
RYBAK |
10096734040 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Młodzik M/K |
48. |
Marta |
MAREK |
10078005158 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior M/K |
49. |
Larysa |
KOLAŃCZYK |
10074404741 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
50. |
Milena |
TOKARSKA |
10088060624 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
51. |
Wiktor |
STALKA |
10053264195 |
CZ.K.K.S. "KOLEJARZ-JURA" CZĘSTOCHOWA |
Orlik M/K |
52. |
Zdeněk |
ORNER |
10047594850 |
FORCE KCK ZLIN |
Masters I-IV |
53. |
Filip |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI |
10078001522 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior M/K |
54. |
Bartosz |
MARUT |
10084005923 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior M/K |
55. |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
10093058144 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
56. |
Władysław |
MAŃKA |
10094427763 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
57. |
Wiktor |
PACZUŁA |
10094427561 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
58. |
Rafał |
WYPIOR |
10098081229 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
59. |
Jakub |
WIECZOREK |
10120516016 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
60. |
Adrian |
PYSIK |
10094427460 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
61. |
Maciej |
LOMANIA |
10118147192 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
62. |
Aniela |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
10113603451 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
63. |
Amelia |
SZCZOTKA |
10109156508 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
64. |
Wojciech |
CIOŁEK |
10118752939 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Żak M/K |
65. |
Andrzej |
MISINA |
10054902384 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Masters I-IV |
66. |
Aleksander |
STELMACH |
10118447394 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
67. |
Szymon |
SOWIŃSKI |
10118066158 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE |
Młodzik M/K |
68. |
Aleksandra |
SPILOK |
10121606153 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Żak M/K |
69. |
Emilia |
BINDACZ |
10108441435 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
70. |
Maciej |
URBANEK |
10100205832 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Młodzik M/K |
71. |
Bartosz |
URBANEK |
10079670225 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
72. |
Tadeusz |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672263 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
73. |
Zofia |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672465 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
74. |
Jacek |
BRZÓZKA |
10007312164 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Masters I-IV |
75. |
Piotr |
BRZÓZKA |
10005353572 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
76. |
Mariusz |
MICHAŁEK |
10009830124 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
77. |
Krzysztof |
ŁUKASIK |
10010092832 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
78. |
Paweł |
BERNAS |
10006492314 |
JBG2 CRYOSPACE |
Elita M/K |
79. |
Julia |
SYRNICKA |
10092547983 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
80. |
Tymoteusz |
JOŚKO |
10113603047 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Młodzik M/K |
81. |
Witold |
NIKEL |
10121500665 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Żak M/K |
82. |
Patrycja |
WYPYCH |
10115882749 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Młodzik M/K |
83. |
Mikołaj |
WYPYCH |
10122242616 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Żak M/K |
84. |
Hanna |
BAJOR |
10115954891 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
Młodzik M/K |
85. |
Filip |
BRZÓSKA |
10048988014 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Orlik M/K |
86. |
Paweł |
BIELECKI |
10055329588 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior M/K |
87. |
Wiktoria |
HEJMAN |
10066209150 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior M/K |
88. |
Gniewko |
KONSEWICZ |
10078246749 |
KLUB KOLARSTWA NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior M/K |
89. |
Mikołaj |
GRODZKI |
10107590663 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE |
Młodzik M/K |
90. |
Julia |
ZIELIŃSKA |
10107590966 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE |
Żak M/K |
91. |
Wiktoria |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877227 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Orlik M/K |
92. |
Łukasz |
SKOCZYLAS |
10054876924 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Orlik M/K |
93. |
Marcel |
KOŻYCZAK |
10092995803 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
94. |
Jan |
MRÓZ |
10108153263 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
95. |
Jakub |
BANASZKIEWICZ |
10062493949 |
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ |
Junior M/K |
96. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
10108610072 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
97. |
Stanisław |
WRONA |
10108403544 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
98. |
Oliwier |
BOJNAROWICZ |
10115621354 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Żak M/K |
99. |
Szymon |
WRONA |
10079492490 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
100. |
Piotr |
STRYJEWSKI |
10079492389 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
101. |
Jakub |
DUDEK |
10115679251 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior M/K |
102. |
Mateusz |
URYGA |
10058435915 |
KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA |
Junior M/K |
103. |
Bartosz |
CISKOWSKI |
10092469474 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
104. |
Oliwier |
MYŚLISZ |
10092470282 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
105. |
Maksymilian |
MARZEJON |
10092469878 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
106. |
Bartosz |
BISEWSKI |
10110589882 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
107. |
Adam |
PŁOTKA |
10105994308 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
108. |
Zuzanna |
BRYTAN |
10110590387 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
109. |
Nikodem |
KUPSKI |
10110590993 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
110. |
Maja |
MUDLAFF |
10110588973 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
111. |
Jarosław |
BISEWSKI |
10110589680 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
112. |
Kacper |
KOHNKE |
10105383814 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
113. |
Martyna |
BOLDA |
10105994005 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik M/K |
114. |
Jakub |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
10077905128 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior M/K |
115. |
Klara |
KOHNKE |
10110591401 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
116. |
Roksana |
WIŚNIEWSKA |
10110591094 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak M/K |
117. |
Filip |
POTRYKUS |
00000000000 |
KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Amator M/K |
118. |
Kosma |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092984887 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
119. |
Anna |
BIELAWSKA |
10092986810 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
120. |
Mikołaj |
BEREŹNICKI |
10121718109 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak M/K |
121. |
Maciej |
KOJRO |
10105730081 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Orlik M/K |
122. |
Marcel |
DUPLAGA |
10116149194 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
123. |
Piotr |
BEREŹNICKI |
10092931438 |
KS OPTYK OKULAR JELNIA GÓRA JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters I-IV |
124. |
Julia |
POŚPIECH |
10119145989 |
LKK GOS MSZANA |
Młodzik M/K |
125. |
Marta |
TUROBOŚ |
10007882646 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Elita M/K |
126. |
Julia |
ZIĘBA |
10054675446 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Orlik M/K |
127. |
Adam |
SAPIEJA |
10081651045 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
128. |
Michał |
JEDYNAK |
10081629322 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
129. |
Katarzyna |
JEDYNAK |
10081635281 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior M/K |
130. |
Jakub |
JEDYNAK |
00000000000 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Amator M/K |
131. |
Przemysław |
GIERCZAK |
10002125896 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Elita M/K |
132. |
Bartosz |
IGNASZEWSKI |
10085969363 |
LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP |
Junior M/K |
133. |
Bartłomiej |
BACIECZKO |
10054618660 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior M/K |
134. |
Dawid |
LEWANDOWSKI |
10085617032 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
135. |
Kacper |
SZABUNIA |
10054619468 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Orlik M/K |
136. |
Jan |
SKUPIŃSKI |
10085616527 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
137. |
Nina |
WASIJ |
10085799211 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
138. |
Hanna |
SKUPIŃSKA |
10098652317 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
139. |
Marcel |
STANIK |
10110629692 |
LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE |
Młodzik M/K |
140. |
Paweł |
ZNAMIROWSKI |
10014246654 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Elita M/K |
141. |
Arkadiusz |
CHARCZUK |
10069033163 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
142. |
Mikołaj |
SEREDNICKI |
10085376249 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
143. |
Wiktor |
WOŹNIAK |
10055091536 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
144. |
Aleksander |
ŚLĄCZKA |
10085376148 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
145. |
Szymon |
STĘPIEŃ |
10106816279 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior M/K |
146. |
Paweł |
JURCZYK |
10106823858 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
147. |
Maja |
CZARNA |
10106955517 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
148. |
Rozalia |
DUTCZAK |
10069032355 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
149. |
Wiktor |
LUTOWSKI |
10109170450 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
150. |
Jan |
BŁYSKOŃ |
10085799716 |
LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA |
Młodzik M/K |
151. |
Lukas |
GISA |
10062955004 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior M/K |
152. |
Łukasz |
CIECIOR |
10062955105 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior M/K |
153. |
Anna |
CIECIOR |
10100491172 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
154. |
Karolina |
MANNSFELD |
10118540448 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
155. |
Błażej |
PAWLIK |
10107257530 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
156. |
Szymon |
LASOTA |
10108530452 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
157. |
Jan |
RZEPKA |
10118540852 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
158. |
Karolina |
BROJ |
10107787592 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Młodzik M/K |
159. |
Maria |
KOBYŁKA |
10108609365 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Młodzik M/K |
160. |
Roksana |
CIOMPERLIK |
10108608759 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Młodzik M/K |
161. |
Mike |
FABISZ |
10111675474 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Młodzik M/K |
162. |
Łukasz |
GŁADOSZ |
10054877328 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Masters I-IV |
163. |
Igor |
GŁADOSZ |
10098139732 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik M/K |
164. |
Michalina |
HUZARSKA |
10112910206 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Żak M/K |
165. |
Alan |
SADOWSKI |
10098139934 |
LUKS ETB TEAM W GŁOGOWIE |
Młodzik M/K |
166. |
Patryk |
KOZIK |
10113602845 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik M/K |
167. |
Kaspian |
CNOTA |
10121500766 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik M/K |
168. |
Olivier |
MAŃKA |
10113602744 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik M/K |
169. |
Adrian |
KOLBUSZ |
10115883961 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik M/K |
170. |
Wiktoria |
PIEKUŚ |
10115940949 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik M/K |
171. |
Katarzyna |
WOJTEK |
10115884466 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Młodzik M/K |
172. |
Antonina |
SIKORA |
10111241705 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Żak M/K |
173. |
Piotr |
SOPA |
10121500463 |
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA |
Żak M/K |
174. |
Piotr |
ORIAN |
10054620781 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Masters I-IV |
175. |
Jolanta |
BARAN |
10111997594 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Masters I-IV |
176. |
Lucyna |
ZADROŻNA |
10112718933 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
177. |
Maria |
ORIAN |
10100550382 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Młodzik M/K |
178. |
Adrian |
ORIAN-SZPAK |
10054621589 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Junior M/K |
179. |
Jolanta |
BARAN |
10111997594 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Masters I-IV |
180. |
Julia |
KAMIŃSKA |
10111999113 |
LUKS ""ROSPONDEK" ŻYROWA |
Żak M/K |
181. |
Mateusz |
MASZKOWSKI |
10107080405 |
MAYDAY MEDISEPT TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
182. |
Kacper |
KRUPA |
10084233871 |
MGLKS , OLIMPIJCZYK, SZCZEKOCINY |
Junior M/K |
183. |
Szymon |
BĘBEN |
10105083417 |
MKS POLKOWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
184. |
Jakub |
KIELIN |
10091987104 |
MKS POLKOWICE |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
185. |
Dawid |
FRANKOWIAK |
10101733782 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
186. |
Łukasz |
SZYMKOWIAK |
10116014913 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
187. |
Szymon |
MIZERA |
10000000000 |
MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN |
Młodzik M/K |
188. |
Jiří |
SEDLÁČEK |
10047490776 |
S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
Masters I-IV |
189. |
Pavlína |
MARÁČKOVÁ |
10003913124 |
S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
Masters I-IV |
190. |
Aleksandra |
DOMANIECKA |
10092996005 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Młodzik M/K |
191. |
Bartosz |
BARTKOWIAK |
10088524406 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Młodzik M/K |
192. |
Bartosz |
DROŻDŻYŃSKI |
10088523901 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
193. |
Szymon |
BAKSALARY |
10112395496 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
194. |
Wiktor |
STANIEWSKI |
10066020507 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
195. |
Jakub |
KLIMPEL |
10088285946 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Junior M/K |
196. |
Sylwia |
TUMIŁOWICZ |
11111111111 |
SKS REAL 64-STO LESZNO |
Amator M/K |
197. |
Oliwia |
KOSTRZEWIŃSKA |
10112844831 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
198. |
Bartosz |
KOTASIŃSKI |
10115125644 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Żak M/K |
199. |
Maciej |
JANASIK |
10112845639 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
200. |
Dawid |
KAŁUŻA |
10113145127 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
201. |
Grzegorz |
ŚLĘZAK |
10108162660 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Żak M/K |
202. |
Agata |
ZELMOZER |
10106095853 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
203. |
Kinga |
SŁOMKA |
10093712690 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Młodzik M/K |
204. |
Julia |
GAJDZIK |
10062633789 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Junior M/K |
205. |
Dominik |
MICHALAK |
10114065011 |
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW |
Orlik M/K |
206. |
Tereza |
CIBULKOVÁ |
10092938209 |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
207. |
Jaroslav |
VYKYDAL |
10047376905 |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Elita M/K |
208. |
Jakub |
ŘÍMAN |
10023478933 |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Elita M/K |
209. |
Jakub |
KUBA |
10047334768 |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
Junior M/K |
210. |
Jeremiasz |
TWARDOCH |
10073725640 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
211. |
Ksawery |
GANCARZ |
10108234604 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
212. |
Paweł |
NOWAK |
10088488737 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
213. |
Michał |
JESIONEK |
10111112874 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
214. |
Ireneusz |
STYZIŃSKI |
10100700431 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Młodzik M/K |
215. |
Krystian |
KSIĘŻARCZYK |
10100701138 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
216. |
Zosia |
LAMIK |
10102548077 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
217. |
Hubert |
SZKOŁUT |
10111112369 |
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM |
Żak M/K |
218. |
Lena |
RUSZKIEWICZ |
10111179966 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M/K |
219. |
Maja |
RAPIOR |
10121607163 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M/K |
220. |
Kamil |
DUROK |
10117474559 |
UKS AVATAR |
Żak M/K |
221. |
Agata |
SEKTA |
10111176835 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
222. |
Łukasz |
RUTKOWSKI |
10111179562 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
223. |
Igor |
GÓRKA |
10100919588 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
224. |
Stanisław |
KOCUR |
10093061679 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
225. |
Bartosz |
ŁYŻWA |
10079665676 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
226. |
Franciszek |
KOCUR |
10093070975 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior M/K |
227. |
Łukcja |
SZRAMOWSKA |
10064292186 |
UKS AVATAR |
Junior M/K |
228. |
Emilia |
GŁĄB |
10121606759 |
UKS AVATAR |
Młodzik M/K |
229. |
Bartosz |
JUSZCZAK |
10097431531 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
230. |
Olivier |
SZYMKIEWICZ |
10115635300 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
231. |
Denis |
KRAUZ |
10120145089 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
232. |
Emil |
ŻMIJEWSKI |
10111504009 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
233. |
Dawid |
RADKIEWICZ |
10085288242 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
234. |
Igor |
ZIEMBA |
10066410426 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Junior M/K |
235. |
Antoni |
BORULA |
10110778125 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak M/K |
236. |
Filip |
ZYCHLA |
10107787289 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak M/K |
237. |
Adam |
RATAJCZAK |
10110989606 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Żak M/K |
238. |
Juszczak |
BARTOSZ |
10097431531 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
239. |
Denis |
KRAUZ |
10120145089 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
240. |
Olivier |
SZYMKIEWICZ |
10115635300 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
241. |
Emil |
ŻMIJEWSKI |
10111504009 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Młodzik M/K |
242. |
Dawid |
RADKIEWICZ |
10085288242 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
243. |
Igor |
ZIEMBA |
10066410426 |
UKS "BIZON BIEGANÓW" |
Junior M/K |
244. |
Jan |
JACKOWIAK |
10081065510 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
245. |
Stanisław |
JACKOWIAK |
10115349552 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Żak M/K |
246. |
Ignacy |
GOLONKO |
10117142537 |
UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
247. |
Patrycja |
KLEMCZAK |
10108441637 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
248. |
Emilia |
GRABOWSKA |
10074404236 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
249. |
Oliwia |
SKRZYPIEC |
10111475818 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Młodzik M/K |
250. |
Wiktoria |
CEGLARZ |
10121500362 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Żak M/K |
251. |
Nicoletta |
STANIEK |
10115881234 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Żak M/K |
252. |
Maja |
ŚWIERCZEK |
10115880931 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Żak M/K |
253. |
Ksawier |
KOŹLIK |
10122242515 |
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY |
Żak M/K |
254. |
Filip |
TRAWNIK |
10088240173 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
255. |
Maja |
TUŁACZ |
10088238254 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
256. |
Aleksandra |
STAWIRAJ |
10096380594 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
257. |
Łukasz |
JUSZCZAK |
10067251090 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior M/K |
258. |
Igor |
JUSZCZAK |
10088235123 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
259. |
Marcin |
WŁODARSKI |
10093550824 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
260. |
Maja |
KUBICA |
10088079923 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Młodzik M/K |
261. |
Mikołaj |
KUBICA |
10084706444 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Junior M/K |
262. |
Radosław |
LISIECKI |
10122242313 |
UKS KOŹMINIANKA |
Masters I-IV |
263. |
Miłosz |
PIETRZAK |
10108575720 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Żak M/K |
264. |
Anna |
LEWANDOWSKA |
10109814488 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Żak M/K |
265. |
Piotr |
PIETRZAK |
10079665979 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
266. |
Jacek |
WAWRZYCZEK |
10079666181 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
267. |
Amelia |
KOŁODZIEJ |
10100920093 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
268. |
Stanisław |
GOLIWĄS |
10065449116 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Elita M/K |
269. |
Paweł |
BARON |
10064057265 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC |
Masters I-IV |
270. |
Marek |
KONWA |
10005679029 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE |
Elita M/K |
271. |
Patryk |
KOSTECKI |
10007246991 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE |
Elita M/K |
272. |
Małgorzata |
MAZUREK |
10008147879 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE |
Elita M/K |
273. |
Miłosz |
MARCINIAK |
10097704141 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
274. |
Michał |
BYLEWSKI |
10121390127 |
UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
275. |
Marsel |
PACH |
10074266214 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
276. |
Tomasz |
SZULSKI |
10106793041 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior M/K |
277. |
Michał |
DOKUPIL |
00000215531 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Żak M/K |
278. |
Filip |
NOWAK |
10119831255 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
279. |
Bartosz |
WERETA |
10107154163 |
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
280. |
Milena |
TARASEWICZ |
10100869573 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
281. |
Zuzanna |
MARECKA |
10092940027 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
282. |
Grzegorz |
PANASEWICZ |
10108430523 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
283. |
Konrad |
PANGLISZ |
10085511241 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Orlik M/K |
284. |
Aleksander |
BASIŃSKI |
10055321407 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
285. |
Hanna |
MAZURKIEWICZ |
10084654914 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
286. |
Paweł |
WAWRZYŃCZYK |
10055323427 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
287. |
Iwo |
BASIŃSKI |
10080354578 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
288. |
Antoni |
MURYJ |
10053908843 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
289. |
Jan |
KĘPIŃSKI |
10108199541 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
290. |
Michał |
POMORSKI |
10059389141 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Orlik M/K |
291. |
Mikołaj |
LANGER |
10084388263 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
292. |
Anna |
WIESE |
10068705787 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
293. |
Fryderyk |
WĘGRZYN |
10106641578 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
294. |
Amelia |
WYSOCKA |
10110467826 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik M/K |
295. |
Maciej |
JAROSŁAWSKI |
10084388162 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
296. |
Szymon |
LACHOWICZ |
10065274617 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior M/K |
297. |
Antonina |
BIAŁEK |
10058801683 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita M/K |
298. |
Partycja |
ZAWIERTA |
10054908246 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WISNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Orlik M/K |
299. |
Magdalena |
ZAWIERTA |
10054908044 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WISNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Orlik M/K |
300. |
Michał |
FROŃ |
10090471981 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WISNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
301. |
Dawid |
ŁYSEK |
10096293496 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WISNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
302. |
Wojciech |
PUZIO |
10100836332 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WISNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy M/K |
303. |
Stanisław |
NOWAK |
10011041412 |
WKK WIERUSZÓW WISNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
Elita M/K |