LISTA STARTOWA
GATTA PRESTIGE RACE – KLASYKI ZIEMI ŁÓDZKIEJ (2019-05-18)
Lp. Imię Nazwisko UCI ID Klub Kategoria
1. Martyna PACIORKOWSKA - Amator
2. Zbigniew GROSZ 10080677409 - Masters
3. Daniel OSIAL - Amator
4. Tomasz PRYMAKA . Amator
5. Jacek KOZIRÓG 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Amator
6. Lechosław MICHALAK 10002766302 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM Masters
7. Robert WIERUCKI ACTIVE JET Masters
8. Grzegorz GOLONKO 10058870896 ACTIVEJET Masters
9. Emil STAŃCZYKOWSKI 00000210794 BIKE TIME Masters
10. Łukasz KRAWCZYŃSKI BIKETIMETEAM Amator
11. Adam WOLAŃSKI 10002796917 BKK HYDROGEOTECHNIKA BUSKO-ZDRÓJ Masters
12. Rafał RYMARZ BODYICOACH Amator
13. Łukasz PAWŁOSKI 10063774450 BODYICOACH Masters
14. Łukasz KOGUTOWICZ BODYICOACH TEAM Amator
15. Tomek BARAN BODYICOACH TEAM Amator
16. Andrzej WRÓBLEWSKI BODYICOACH TEAM Masters
17. Piotr PIETROWSKI BRAK Amator
18. Michał BIŃCZAK 10082148573 BRAK Masters
19. Tomasz GAJAK 10059365495 CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE Masters
20. Piotr SZYSZYŃSKI DANIELO SPORTSWEAR Amator
21. Malwina PILARSKA 10059230810 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Masters
22. Tomasz HRYCYK 10051970257 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW Masters
23. Dariusz LEDUCHOWSKI 10056100538 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW Masters
24. Krzysztof SUJKA 10062972885 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW Masters
25. Jerzy JAGIEŁA DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW Masters
26. Mariusz PIASECKI 10059032665 DIVERSEY TEAM Masters
27. Arkadiusz POSMYK 10053888736 DIVERSEY TEAM Masters
28. Mariola POSMYK 10064773550 DIVERSEY TEAM Masters
29. Grzegorz ROGOZIŃSKI 10053887423 DIVERSEY TEAM Masters
30. Tomasz KREMER 10053889039 DIVERSEY TEAM Masters
31. Andrzej ŚLEDZIONA 10059302851 DIVERSEY TEAM Masters
32. Dominik PATRZYKOWSKI FABRYKAROWEROW.COM Masters
33. Tomasz GRZEGORY 10062610854 GATTA BIKE - RS Masters
34. Daniel SUMARA 10059840492 GATTA BIKE - RS Masters
35. Maciej ŚWIT 10060087541 GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
36. Robert PILCH GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
37. Tomasz DĄBEK 10060541017 GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
38. Sławomir GRZESIAK GATTA BIKE-RS Amator
39. Piotr STĘPNIK 10054762342 GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
40. Dariusz MALINOWSKI GATTA BIKE-RS Amator
41. Łukasz MATUSIAK GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
42. Grzegorz TURKIEWICZ GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
43. Dominik OMIOTEK 10059839179 GATTA BIKE-RS Masters
44. Edward LASCIOLI 00000210664 GEO SOLAR WARSZAWA Masters
45. Zygmunt PFEIFER 00000210664 GEO SOLAR WARSZAWA Masters
46. Adrian JUSZCZAK GILICKI BIKE Amator
47. Mateusz RÓŻAŃSKI GILICKI BIKE Amator
48. Sławomir WĄGROWSKI GILICKI BIKE Amator
49. Artur GACEK GVT Amator
50. Oksana KRYSIUK GVT Amator
51. Piotr PAWŁOWSKI 10054339986 HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY Masters
52. Gabriel GIRAU TUR 10064651086 INTER CARS SONIC BIKE TEAM Masters
53. Piotr JEŻEWSKI JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM Masters
54. Wojciech WARDZIAK JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM Masters
55. Maciej GIEŁZAK 10053265916 JAS-KÓŁKA Masters
56. Paweł CICHY JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE Masters
57. Szymon BŁASIK JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE Amator
58. Magdalena KIZERWETTER-ŚWIDA 10012564312 JB ROWERY Masters
59. Jacek SARGALSKI KAROMET TEAM Masters
60. Piotr WRÓBEL 10094250537 KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ Masters
61. Jacek FILIPCZAK KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ Amator
62. Andrzej DYMOWSKI 10060178275 KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ STALOWA WOLA Masters
63. Rafał STOLARCZYK 10059304669 KOLEJARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA Masters
64. Grzegorz STOLAREK 10058949308 K.R.JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE Masters
65. Bogusław PAWŁOWSKI 10055 90239 KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA Masters
66. Sławomir CIEŚLIK 10062700073 LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW Masters
67. Paulina FRAS MARCONI Amator
68. Ernest ADAMCZYK MARCONI Amator
69. Robert SANKOWSKI NIEWIADÓW - BORO Amator
70. Anna MADEJ NIEZRZESZONA Amator
71. Tadeusz WIECZOREK 10083103722 NIEZRZESZONY Masters
72. Janusz DĘBOWSKI uci id NIEZRZESZONY Masters
73. Jacek WALCZAK 10059645381 NIZRZESZONY Masters
74. Sylwester BANASIAK NOWOSTAWY GÓRNE Masters
75. Wojciech JANICZEK 10090447733 OOO Masters
76. Piotr BUGAŁA 10078896245 ORZEŁ H. SKRZYDLEWSKA Masters
77. Jakub JABŁOŃŚKI 10064328764 ORZEŁ H. SKRZYDLEWSKA Masters
78. Peter NOWACKI OSKA WARSZAWA Masters
79. Grzegorz BOGDAJEWICZ OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM Masters
80. Jakub BOROWIAK OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM Amator
81. Wojciech KOKOSIŃSKI 10084187391 OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM Masters
82. Jędrzej ZAORSKI 10006329839 PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW Masters
83. Piotr LEWANDOWSKI 10060889207 PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW Masters
84. Krzysztof LASOTA 10060889510 PABIANICKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW Masters
85. Mariusz CAŁA PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL Amator
86. Krzysztof WOLSKI 10015398025 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
87. Przemysław BIENIAS 10059137850 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
88. Mateusz SZULC 10093673688 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
89. Adam SKOWROŃSKI 10059139870 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
90. Adam SKOWROŃSKI 10059139870 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
91. Anna RZĄSOWSKA 10081548587 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
92. Michał KUBISZEWSKI 10059139769 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
93. Adam BARCICKI 10059139365 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
94. Andrzej LIWIŃSKI 10062725335 PELETON ABAKUS Masters
95. Justyna BAŁASZ 10060338125 PENTEL Masters
96. Rafał HELBIK 00000213114 PGR PABIANICE Amator
97. Cezary MAJ 10093331158 PGR PABIANICE Amator
98. Rafał MADEJ PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO Amator
99. Paweł KARCZEWSKI PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO Amator
100. Sławek SKATULNIK PKB ENDORFINA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. Amator
101. Marzena RATAJCZYK PTC ALPINA PABIANICE Amator
102. Jerzy DREWNIK 10061695216 PTC-POZNAN Masters
103. Tadeusz KUBIAK 10055477617 PTC-POZNAN Masters
104. Jan KAZMIERSKI 10059736523 PTC-POZNAN Masters
105. Piotr SYSKA PUSZEK TERROR BIKE TEAM PABIANICE Masters
106. Zbigniew BARTOSIK RUDA PABIANICE Amator
107. Adam STUDZIŃSKI SKINLINE SPORTSWEAR Masters
108. Błażej WOJCIECHOWSKI 10052939853 SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE Masters
109. Tomasz SZRAJBER SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE Amator
110. Rafał OLEŚ TEAM HUROM MASTERS Amator
111. Maciej DANIELAK TR SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE Amator
112. Tomasz RADOMSKI UJAZD Amator
113. Kamil LEWANDOWSKI WARACH ROWERY Amator
114. Marek GAWRON 10080705600 WARACH ROWERY Masters
115. Daniel WARACH 11111111 WARACH ROWERY Masters
116. Sławomir WARACH 1111222 WARACH ROWERY Masters
117. Bartosz FALANA ZDUŃSKA WOLA Amator