Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Maciej |
ŻESZCZYŃSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
2. |
Franciszek |
ZDUNIAK |
10106686442 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
3. |
Natalia |
ZASĘPA |
|
KTK KALISZ |
Wentylki Dziewczynki |
4. |
Marek |
ZASĘPA |
|
KTK KALISZ |
Żak 2 |
5. |
Przemysław |
ZALEWSKI |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Masters 1 |
6. |
Łukasz |
WYCZÓŁKOWSKI |
|
- |
Masters 1 |
7. |
Cezary |
WŚCISŁY |
10090472587 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodzik |
8. |
Maja |
WOŹNIAK |
|
UKS G8 BIELANY |
Wentylki Dziewczynki |
9. |
Szymon |
WOŹNIAK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
10. |
Filip |
WOSIK |
10106652995 |
RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM |
Junior |
11. |
Jarosław |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES |
Masters 1 |
12. |
Maksymilian |
WIŚNIOWSKI |
10059236769 |
RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
13. |
Maksymilian |
WIŚNIOWSKI |
10059236769 |
RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
14. |
Orczykowski |
WIKTOR |
10094866081 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
15. |
Robert |
WIELGUS |
00000212643 |
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Żak 2 |
16. |
Paweł |
WAWRZYŃCZYK |
10055323427 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior Młodszy |
17. |
Dorota |
WARCZYK |
10004297888 |
LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI |
Masters Kobiety Lejdis |
18. |
Michał |
WALĘCKI |
|
MCP BIKE TEAM |
Masters 1 |
19. |
Anna |
WALĘCKA |
10094165055 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodziczka |
20. |
Kacper |
URBANEK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
21. |
Maciej |
TUSKI |
|
AEGON CYCLING TEAM |
Masters 2 |
22. |
Tomasz |
TOMERA |
10075432234 |
RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM |
Orlik |
23. |
Martyna |
TOMASIK |
10055320090 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Elita Kobiet |
24. |
Franciszek |
TEMPSKI |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Żak 2 |
25. |
Julia |
TARNAWSKA |
10055319282 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Juniorka |
26. |
Kacper |
TARASZKIEWICZ |
10059407430 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior |
27. |
Filip |
TABOR |
10082934677 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
28. |
Marcin |
SZEWCZYK |
10083942063 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 1 |
29. |
Benjamin |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI |
10094171927 |
RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM |
Młodzik |
30. |
Ignacy |
SURMACZ |
|
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Żak 1 |
31. |
Alicja |
SURDYK |
10090423178 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodziczka |
32. |
Filip |
SURDYK |
10090424087 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
33. |
Konrad |
STYCZEWSKI |
|
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
34. |
Bartosz |
STRUZIK |
|
BIKE CONCEPT |
Masters 1 |
35. |
Jerzy |
STĘKIEL |
10060901533 |
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR |
Masters 2 |
36. |
Bartosz |
STANISŁAWSKI |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Żak 1 |
37. |
Jakub |
SOLARZ |
10010171644 |
UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE" |
Elita Mężczyzn |
38. |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
10100347894 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Żak 2 |
39. |
Piotr |
ŚLIWIŃSKI |
10056301410 |
RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM |
Orlik |
40. |
Oskar |
SKRZYPCZAK |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Żak 1 |
41. |
Kornel |
SKÓRKA |
10094923978 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Orlik |
42. |
Adam |
SAPIEJA |
10081651045 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Młodzik |
43. |
Jacek |
RZADCA |
|
ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM |
Masters 1 |
44. |
Nikodem |
ROWICKI |
10090424491 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
45. |
Mikołaj |
ROMANIK |
10097683226 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik |
46. |
Maciej |
ROGALSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
47. |
Matylda |
RĘKAWEK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 2 |
48. |
Grzegorz |
RADWAŃSKI |
10092037220 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior Młodszy |
49. |
Kryspin |
PYRGIES |
10003107923 |
NIEZRZESZONY - BOUTIQUE CAROLINE |
Elita Mężczyzn |
50. |
Paweł |
PRZYBYLSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Elita Mężczyzn |
51. |
Hanna |
PRZYBYLSKA |
- |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Żaczka 2 |
52. |
Katarzyna |
PRASZCZAŁEK |
|
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
Juniorka Młodsza |
53. |
Michał |
POLEWACZYK |
10095734536 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik |
54. |
Michał |
POLEWACZYK |
10095734536 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik |
55. |
Adam |
PŁOTKA |
10105994308 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak 2 |
56. |
Natalia |
PIRÓG |
|
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY |
Żaczka 1 |
57. |
Tomasz |
PIERWOCHA |
10004052358 |
RMF FM MTB TEAM |
Masters 1 |
58. |
Maciej |
PETRYSZYN |
10059375296 |
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
Junior Młodszy |
59. |
Soczewski |
PAWEŁ |
|
BRAK |
Masters 2 |
60. |
Maciej |
PARZYCH |
10080570709 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Młodzik |
61. |
Konrad |
PANGLISZ |
10085511241 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Junior |
62. |
Grzegorz |
PACUK |
|
ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB |
Masters 1 |
63. |
Grzegorz |
ORZEŁ |
10059444311 |
ETI LKKG |
Masters 1 |
64. |
Marian |
OPĘCHOWSKI |
10093113718 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Junior Młodszy |
65. |
Aniela |
OLESIEJUK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Dziewczynki |
66. |
Patryk |
OKRĄGŁY |
10100355978 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Żak 2 |
67. |
Tymon |
NOWICKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
68. |
Oliwier |
MYŚLISZ |
10092470282 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik |
69. |
Maja |
MUDLAFF |
|
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak 1 |
70. |
Marcin |
MROZ |
10068798848 |
PRYM EŁK |
Masters 1 |
71. |
Aleksy |
MROZ |
|
PRYM EŁK |
Młodzik |
72. |
Antoni |
MROWIŃSKI |
10090422774 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żak 2 |
73. |
Michał |
MICHALSKI |
|
ETI LKKG LUBLIN |
Elita Mężczyzn |
74. |
Jan |
MICHALCZYK |
10084388364 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
75. |
Liwia |
MICHALCZYK |
10093433717 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 2 |
76. |
Hania |
MAZURKIEWICZ |
10084654914 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodziczka |
77. |
Małgorzata |
MAZUREK |
|
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Elita Kobiet |
78. |
Blanka |
MATUSZEWSKA |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Juniorka Młodsza |
79. |
Maksymilian |
MARZEJON |
10092469878 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik |
80. |
Kulik |
MAREK |
|
- |
Masters 1 |
81. |
Kamil |
MARCZAK |
|
PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XC |
Masters 1 |
82. |
Piotrek |
MANIECKI |
10091856556 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żak 2 |
83. |
Stefan |
MANDES |
10092972662 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
84. |
Jakub |
ŁUKASZEWICZ |
10100780859 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Młodzik |
85. |
Krystian |
ŁOPATKA |
|
ASD CONSULTING |
Masters 1 |
86. |
Leon |
ŁODEJ |
10067656369 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Młodzik |
87. |
Janusz |
ŁODEJ |
10057915549 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Masters 1 |
88. |
Krzysztof |
LATOSZEK |
|
TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY |
Masters 1 |
89. |
Mikołaj |
LANGER |
10084388263 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
90. |
Stanisław |
LANGER |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 1 |
91. |
Miłosz |
LANGER |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
92. |
Ryszard |
KURPIEWSKI |
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA |
Żak 1 |
93. |
Igor |
KUJAWA |
10083167578 |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
Junior Młodszy |
94. |
Tomasz |
KUBALA |
10080864638 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM |
Masters 1 |
95. |
Aleksandra |
KRZEMIŃSKA |
|
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
Młodziczka |
96. |
Zofia |
KRYSIK |
10097369691 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodziczka |
97. |
Piotr |
KRYSIEWICZ |
10015560093 |
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK |
Orlik |
98. |
Piotr |
KRYŃSKI |
10062374721 |
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM |
Orlik |
99. |
Wojtek |
KRAWCZYK |
|
IFON KOLARZ KLUB |
Masters 2 |
100. |
Dawid |
KRAWCZYK |
10079005268 |
IFON KOLARZ KLUB |
Junior |
101. |
Eryk |
KOŹBIAŁ |
10107378374 |
BRAK |
Junior Młodszy |
102. |
Gniewko |
KONSEWICZ |
10078246749 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior Młodszy |
103. |
Gaja |
KOKOCINSKA |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Żaczka 2 |
104. |
Kacper |
KOHNKE |
10105383814 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik |
105. |
Klara |
KOHNKE |
|
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak 1 |
106. |
Nataniel |
KLUSS |
10055487923 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior Młodszy |
107. |
Nikodem |
KŁODZIŃSKI |
|
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żak 1 |
108. |
Kamila |
KLAUS |
10090472385 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodziczka |
109. |
Albert |
KLAUS |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Masters 2 |
110. |
Patryk |
KLAUS |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
111. |
Oliwier |
KIELECKI |
Jest |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
112. |
Dawid |
KASZEWSKI |
|
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
Żak 2 |
113. |
Jan |
KARASEK |
10075450119 |
RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM |
Junior |
114. |
Michał |
KAMIŃSKI |
10107372819 |
ZTPL.CC |
Orlik |
115. |
Olga |
KALECIŃSKA |
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
Wentylki Dziewczynki |
116. |
Wiktor |
KAJETANIAK |
10100274439 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Żak 2 |
117. |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
10057411250 |
ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM |
Masters 1 |
118. |
Stanisław |
JEKA |
10080754706 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy |
119. |
Katarzyna |
JEDYNAK |
10081635281 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Juniorka Młodsza |
120. |
Michał |
JEDYNAK |
10081629322 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Młodzik |
121. |
Dominik |
JAKUBOWSKI |
10058832908 |
SUNRACE MOSSOPOLSKA.PL MORE CYCLING |
Orlik |
122. |
Wiktor |
JAKUBIAK |
10100355241 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
Żak 2 |
123. |
Mateusz |
JAGODZIŃSKI |
10103783011 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żak 2 |
124. |
Albert |
HUDYKA |
10015729946 |
UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE" |
Orlik |
125. |
Dawid |
HUDYKA |
10054879651 |
UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE" |
Junior |
126. |
Kamil |
HONKISZ |
|
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
Żak 1 |
127. |
Kacper |
HELMAN |
|
HELMAN SPORT TEAM |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
128. |
Wiktoria |
HEJMAN |
10066209150 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Juniorka Młodsza |
129. |
Dawid |
GWIAZDA |
10093346518 |
RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM |
Żak 2 |
130. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
10100386492 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
131. |
Kamil |
GOSZCZYŃSKI |
10065496909 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Junior |
132. |
Łukasz |
GIZIŃSKI |
10083852137 |
PROGRESSTRAINING.PL |
Masters 1 |
133. |
Krzysztof |
GDULA |
10092660646 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Żak 2 |
134. |
Sebastian |
GAWRON |
|
ETI LKKG LUBLIN |
Orlik |
135. |
Michał |
GAWRON |
10104873956 |
UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE" |
Młodzik |
136. |
Bernard |
GASEK |
10094204259 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
137. |
Ksawier |
GARNEK |
10081672162 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Junior Młodszy |
138. |
Bartosz |
GALEWSKI |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Żak 2 |
139. |
Maciej |
GALEWSKI |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Masters 1 |
140. |
Dominik |
FIRLEJ |
10092008120 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior Młodszy |
141. |
Weronika |
FAŁAT |
10091448449 |
JEDLICZE TEAM |
Żaczka 2 |
142. |
Piotr |
DZIEDZIC |
10059833927 |
RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM |
Masters 2 |
143. |
Aleksander |
DWORAK |
10090105304 |
CHOMA TEAM TSR |
Młodzik |
144. |
Leo |
DUDKOWSKI |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
145. |
Tymek |
DUDKOWSKI |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żak 1 |
146. |
Maja |
DUDKOWSKA |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Wentylki Dziewczynki |
147. |
Jakub |
DUDEK |
|
PEVA POLSKA GENNADI HOME MTB TEAM |
Masters 2 |
148. |
Izabela |
DUDEK |
|
PEVA POLSKA GENNADI HOME MTB TEAM |
Masters Kobiety Lejdis |
149. |
Jakub |
DUDEK |
|
PEVA POLSKA GENNADI HOME MTB TEAM |
Masters 2 |
150. |
Izabela |
DUDEK |
|
PEVA POLSKA GENNADI HOME MTB TEAM |
Masters Kobiety Lejdis |
151. |
Marek |
DUBSKY |
|
MD |
Elita Mężczyzn |
152. |
Piotr |
DRĄGOWSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
153. |
Ola |
DORSZ |
10090422269 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żaczka 2 |
154. |
Kacper |
DOPPKE |
10092469575 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Młodzik |
155. |
Michał |
DOBRZYŃSKI |
10103784122 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Masters 2 |
156. |
Natalia |
DOBRZYŃSKA |
10090421461 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodziczka |
157. |
Michał |
DĘBOWSKI |
10059394393 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
158. |
Agnieszka |
CZERSKA-KRYSIK |
|
BIKE SALON TEAM |
Masters Kobiety Lejdis |
159. |
Filip |
CHRZANOWSKI |
10098707741 |
UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE" |
Młodzik |
160. |
Laura |
CHOMA |
10056875831 |
CHOMA TEAM TSR |
Juniorka Młodsza |
161. |
Kacper |
CHOJNACKI |
10058774203 |
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC KONWA BIKE |
Junior |
162. |
Nikodem |
CEYNOWA |
10092470484 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Junior Młodszy |
163. |
Jakub |
BRUTKOWSKI |
10092961346 |
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
Młodzik |
164. |
Paweł |
BRODZIK |
|
- |
Junior |
165. |
Barbara |
BOROWIECKA |
10048974371 |
SZCZEPAN BIKE |
Elita Kobiet |
166. |
Przemysław |
BONUSIAK |
10090834218 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM |
Masters 1 |
167. |
Przemysław |
BONUSIAK |
10090834218 |
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM |
Masters 1 |
168. |
Martyna |
BOLDA |
10005994005 |
KLUB SPORTOWY KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
Żaczka 2 |
169. |
Zofia |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672465 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Młodziczka |
170. |
Tadeusz |
BLUSZCZ |
10081672263 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Młodzik |
171. |
Michał |
BŁASZCZYK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
172. |
Miłosz |
BŁASZCZYJ |
10104930641 |
BOGDZIEWICZ.COM |
Junior Młodszy |
173. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ELMEX ELECTRIC |
Masters 1 |
174. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM ELMEX |
Masters 1 |
175. |
Paweł |
BIELECKI |
10055329588 |
KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
Junior Młodszy |
176. |
Szymon |
BIEL |
|
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Elita Mężczyzn |
177. |
Maciej |
BERNAT |
- |
BRAK |
Elita Mężczyzn |
178. |
Bartosz |
BEJM |
|
BEJM TEAM GO INVEST |
Elita Mężczyzn |
179. |
Iga |
BAZAN |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka Młodsza |
180. |
Aleksander |
AUGUŚCIK |
10081651247 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Młodzik |
181. |
Kozak |
ARTUR |
|
POLSKI KLUB MTB |
Elita Mężczyzn |
182. |
Maria |
AMBROŻKIEWICZ |
10080474012 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 2 |
183. |
Jan |
AMBROŻKIEWICZ |
10059392777 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
184. |
Michał |
ADRIAN |
10073621263 |
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO |
Junior Młodszy |
185. |
Bruno |
ADAMCZAK |
|
KLUB KOLARSKI KOMETA ŚREM |
Żak 1 |