Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
1. |
Oskar |
SASAK |
|
- |
Junior |
2. |
Maciej |
KUBICZ |
10016315481 |
ABOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM |
Masters 2 |
3. |
Adam |
OSTROWSKI |
10004017501 |
ADIOSTRY TEAM |
Masters 1 |
4. |
Ignacy |
SURMACZ |
|
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GLOGOW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Żak 1 |
5. |
Leon |
ŁODEJ |
10067656369 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Młodzik |
6. |
Janusz |
ŁODEJ |
10057915549 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Masters 1 |
7. |
Krzysztof |
GDULA |
10092660646 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Żak 2 |
8. |
Arseniusz |
CZUDEC |
10092839589 |
AKADEMIA KOLARSKA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI |
Młodzik |
9. |
Michał |
DOBRZYŃSKI |
|
ATLAS SPORT KROSS NEXELO TEAM |
Masters 2 |
10. |
Przemysław |
KOZA |
|
ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY |
Masters 1 |
11. |
Emil |
JOŃSKI |
|
ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY |
Masters 1 |
12. |
Jan |
BARAN |
|
BARAN CYCLING TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
13. |
Wiktoria |
CIESIELCZUK |
10014852502 |
BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA |
Elita Kobiet |
14. |
Adam |
KOWALSKI |
10083920542 |
BEAT BIKE |
Elita Mężczyzn |
15. |
Krzysztof |
SIENKIEWICZ |
|
BEZPIECZNY WEEKEND |
Elita Mężczyzn |
16. |
Robert |
KRYSIK |
|
BIKE SALON TEAM |
Masters 1 |
17. |
Agnieszka |
CZERSKA-KRYSIK |
|
BIKE SALON TEAM |
Elita Kobiet |
18. |
Jacek |
TROINSKI |
|
BIKE SALON TEAM |
Masters 1 |
19. |
Damian |
PRZESŁAW |
|
BRAK |
Elita Mężczyzn |
20. |
Adam |
ŻUBER |
10001374249 |
CROSS CARTEL |
Elita Mężczyzn |
21. |
Stanisław |
KUNA |
|
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
22. |
Bartosz |
SAMBORSKI |
10085440816 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
23. |
Tomasz |
PIETRZYCKI |
|
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
Masters 1 |
24. |
Maciej |
SAMBORSKI |
10059836553 |
DABARTI /PIE3CKI TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
25. |
Tomasz |
CHŁODOWSKI |
|
DABARTI PIE3CKI TEAM |
Masters 1 |
26. |
Jędrzej |
HORODEŃSKI |
|
DABARTI/PIE3CKI TEAM |
Junior |
27. |
Edyta |
KRYŃSKA |
|
DABARTI/PIE3CKI TEAM |
Elita Kobiet |
28. |
Jerzy |
STĘKIEL |
10060901533 |
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR |
Masters 2 |
29. |
Szymon |
BIEL |
10003472681 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Elita Mężczyzn |
30. |
Małgorzata |
MAZUREK |
00000201440 |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
Elita Kobiet |
31. |
Kasia |
SKURA |
|
JAKOOBCYCLES BKK BRWINOW |
Masters 1 |
32. |
Andrzej |
PIETRZAK |
|
JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM |
Masters 2 |
33. |
Jaroslaw |
WOLCENDORF |
10059368529 |
JAKOOBCYCLES.COM |
Masters 1 |
34. |
Kamila |
KLAUS |
10090472385 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodziczka |
35. |
Filip |
SURDYK |
10090424087 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
36. |
Nikodem |
ROWICKI |
10090424491 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Junior Młodszy |
37. |
Alicja |
SURDYK |
10090423178 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodziczka |
38. |
Natalia |
DOBRZYŃSKA |
10090421461 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Młodziczka |
39. |
Antoni |
MROWIŃSKI |
10090422774 |
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żak 2 |
40. |
Tymoteusz |
DUDKOWSKI |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Żak 1 |
41. |
Leo |
DUDKOWSKI |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
42. |
Maja |
DUDKOWSKA |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Wentylki Dziewczynki |
43. |
Patryk |
KLAUS |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
44. |
Mirosław |
BIENIASZ |
10003472984 |
KCP BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM |
Masters 1 |
45. |
Andrzej |
WIDZIEWICZ |
10064286126 |
KK ŻOLIBER |
Masters 1 |
46. |
Piotr |
WROBEL |
10094250537 |
KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ |
Masters 2 |
47. |
Marcin |
MICHALCZEWSKI |
10059370549 |
LEGION SERWIS |
Masters 2 |
48. |
Szymon |
JANICKI |
10058358820 |
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA |
Junior |
49. |
Marcin |
DRZEWIECKI |
|
LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM |
Masters 2 |
50. |
Tomasz |
BALA |
10009414438 |
MAYDAY TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
51. |
Grzegorz |
MAZUR |
|
METROBIKES.PL |
Elita Mężczyzn |
52. |
Michał |
TOPÓR |
10011219850 |
MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW |
Elita Mężczyzn |
53. |
Robert |
KOWALEWSKI |
|
MYBIKE.PL |
Masters 2 |
54. |
Artur |
SZYMBORSKI |
|
N/D |
Masters 2 |
55. |
Leszek |
TRACZYK |
10052064934 |
NIESTOWARZYSZONY |
Masters 2 |
56. |
Marzena |
MONIUSZKO |
10073439892 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita Kobiet |
57. |
Magdalena |
CHMIELEWSKA |
10062162331 |
NIEZRZESZONA |
Elita Kobiet |
58. |
Marek |
KULIK |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters 1 |
59. |
Paweł |
CIEŚLA |
10093079564 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Masters 1 |
60. |
Marek |
KAPELA |
10063942279 |
NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI |
Junior Młodszy |
61. |
Piotr nowacki |
WARSZAWA |
|
OŚKA |
Masters 1 |
62. |
Rafal |
SOSNA |
10062967734 |
OSKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 2 |
63. |
Mateusz |
CHOJECKI |
10063987749 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 2 |
64. |
Marcin |
SZEWCZYK |
10083942063 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 1 |
65. |
Krzysztof |
SMYCZYŃSKI |
10073632680 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Elita Mężczyzn |
66. |
Edyta |
KULESZA |
|
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Elita Kobiet |
67. |
Anna |
WIESE |
10068705787 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Elita Kobiet |
68. |
Łukasz |
PIERZYNOWSKI |
10060465437 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 1 |
69. |
Maciej |
BERNOLAK |
10082119069 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 2 |
70. |
Piotr |
KOPAŃCZUK |
10056053755 |
OŚKA WARSZAWA |
Masters 1 |
71. |
Cezary |
BIJAK |
10095853057 |
PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters 2 |
72. |
Filip |
RACZKOWSKI |
|
PORTAL KOLARSKI #MTBXCPL |
Elita Mężczyzn |
73. |
Bartłomiej |
KLUS |
|
PS8 RACING TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
74. |
Stanisław |
PYRKA |
|
PYRKIEWICZ |
Elita Mężczyzn |
75. |
Michał |
GLISZCZYŃSKI |
|
RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ |
Masters 1 |
76. |
Piotr |
PRÓCHNICKI |
|
RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ |
Masters 1 |
77. |
Bartosz |
ANDRYS |
10097592488 |
RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ |
Masters 1 |
78. |
Krystian |
BARANOWSKI |
|
RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ |
Masters 1 |
79. |
Dariusz |
ZIELIŃSKI |
|
RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ |
Masters 2 |
80. |
Mateusz |
GOSZCZYŃSKI |
|
RAVEN WHEELS |
Elita Mężczyzn |
81. |
Łukasz |
JANOWSKI |
|
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA |
Elita Mężczyzn |
82. |
Adam |
STUDZIŃSKI |
|
SKINLINE SPORTSWEAR |
Masters 1 |
83. |
Paweł |
KOWALSKI |
|
SKLEPBICYKL.PL-PERFECTSOURCE |
Elita Mężczyzn |
84. |
Kuba |
PERZYNA |
10096026950 |
SKLEPROWEROWY.PL POWIŚLE |
Elita Mężczyzn |
85. |
Marek |
STRAM |
10059366206 |
STRAMBIKE |
Masters 2 |
86. |
Kamil |
KARWAT |
|
ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM |
Masters 1 |
87. |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
10057411250 |
ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM |
Masters 1 |
88. |
Krzysztof |
MAJKOWSKI |
10084659257 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
89. |
Radosław |
KAMIŃSKI |
|
T4B TEAM |
Masters 1 |
90. |
Karol |
DZIAMBOR |
|
TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE |
Junior |
91. |
Andrzej |
DZIAMBOR |
|
TEOBIKE RACING TEAM EVANLITE |
Masters 2 |
92. |
Szymon |
GULBIERZ |
|
T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM |
Masters 1 |
93. |
Michał |
ŚWIDERSKI |
|
TREZADO |
Masters 1 |
94. |
Antoni |
ŚWIDERSKI |
|
TREZADO |
Junior Młodszy |
95. |
Cyprian |
ŚWIDERSKI |
|
TREZADO |
Junior |
96. |
Paweł |
CYBURT |
|
UKS BENIAMINEK WARSZAWA |
Elita Mężczyzn |
97. |
Piotr |
KRYŃSKI |
10062374721 |
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM |
Elita Mężczyzn |
98. |
Nina |
MARESZ |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARKI |
Żaczka 2 |
99. |
Leonard |
GRANICA |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
100. |
Maciej |
JAROSŁAWSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
101. |
Piotr |
DRĄGOWSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
102. |
Antek |
KURMAN |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
103. |
Maria |
AMBROŻKIEWICZ |
10080474012 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 2 |
104. |
Franek |
DRZEWIECKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 1 |
105. |
Konrad |
CZABOK |
10058441874 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita Mężczyzn |
106. |
Andrzej |
MICHNIAK |
10003951217 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters 2 |
107. |
Amelia |
WYSOCKA |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 2 |
108. |
Emila |
WYSOCKA |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 1 |
109. |
Bolesław |
ANDRYS |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 1 |
110. |
Paweł |
KRÓL |
10003844517 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita Mężczyzn |
111. |
Antonina |
BIAŁEK |
10058801683 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita Kobiet |
112. |
Zofia |
KRYSIK |
10097369691 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodziczka |
113. |
Damian |
BERKAN |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
114. |
Olga |
BERKAN |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 1 |
115. |
Eryk |
ZALEWSKI |
10064059588 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
116. |
Artur |
STANIEC |
10059397831 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters 1 |
117. |
Maja |
CIEŚLA |
10063941067 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka Młodsza |
118. |
Mateusz |
JAGOSZ |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
119. |
Rafał |
IDZIKOWSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
120. |
Miłosz |
OŚKO |
10059397326 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
121. |
Hania |
MAZURKIEWICZ |
10084654914 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodziczka |
122. |
Maciej |
CHMIELEWSKI |
10015559992 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Elita Mężczyzn |
123. |
Bernard |
GASEK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
124. |
Jan |
TENDERENDA |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters 1 |
125. |
Anna |
WALĘCKA |
10094165055 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodziczka |
126. |
Michał |
DĘBOWSKI |
10059394393 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
127. |
Michał |
MATEJEK |
00000000000 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
128. |
Kajetan |
KOZAK |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
129. |
Roman |
HANNOLAINEN |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
130. |
Mikołaj |
LANGER |
10084388263 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
131. |
Stanisław |
LANGER |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 1 |
132. |
Miłosz |
LANGER |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Wentylki Chłopcy |
133. |
Maciej |
ŻESZCZYŃSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 2 |
134. |
Arkadiusz |
ZIELIŃSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Masters 1 |
135. |
Michał |
POMORSKI |
10059389141 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
136. |
Tomasz |
KABZIŃSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
137. |
Szymon |
ZALEWSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żak 1 |
138. |
Malwina |
KRZYCZKOWSKA |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka Młodsza |
139. |
Mateusz |
GAJDULEWICZ |
10059391363 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
140. |
Jan |
MICHALCZYK |
10084388364 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Młodzik |
141. |
Liwia |
MICHALCZYK |
10093433717 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Żaczka 2 |
142. |
Ksawery |
WOLAŃSKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRUPA |
Żak 2 |
143. |
Iwo |
PACAŁOWSKI |
10063941168 |
WKK |
Junior Młodszy |
144. |
Szymon |
CHMIELEWSKI |
|
WKK |
Młodzik |
145. |
Zuzanna |
KAMIŃSKA |
10080238380 |
WKK |
Juniorka Młodsza |
146. |
Michał |
ZĄBCZYŃSKI |
|
ŻADEN |
Masters 1 |