Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | UCI ID | Klub | Kategoria |
1. | Dariusz | ZIELIŃSKI | RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ | Masters 2 | |
2. | Emila | WYSOCKA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 1 | |
3. | Amelia | WYSOCKA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żaczka 2 | |
4. | Szymon | WOŹNIAK | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 1 | |
5. | Ksawery | WOLAŃSKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 2 | |
6. | Antoni | WIATR | WKK | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
7. | Hubert | USIŃSKI | - | Junior Młodszy | |
8. | Jacek | TROINSKI | BIKE SALON TEAM | Masters 1 | |
9. | Tymoteusz | TROINSKI | WKK | Żak 1 | |
10. | Michał | ŚWIDERSKI | TREZADO | Masters 1 | |
11. | Filip | SURDYK | 10090424087 | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy |
12. | Marek | STRAM | 10059366206 | STRAMBIKE | Masters 2 |
13. | Jerzy | STĘKIEL | 10060901533 | GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR | Masters 2 |
14. | Bartosz | SAMBORSKI | 10085440816 | PTR DOJLIDY | Elita Mężczyzn |
15. | Łucja | RYŻKO | WKK | Wentylki Dziewczynki | |
16. | Tomasz | PIETRZYCKI | DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM | Masters 1 | |
17. | Kuba | PERZYNA | SKLEPROWEROWY.PL POWIŚLE | Elita Mężczyzn | |
18. | Szymon | NITOT | WKK | Żak 2 | |
19. | Antoni | MROWIŃSKI | 10090422774 | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak 2 |
20. | Marzena | MONIUSZKO | 10073439892 | NIEZRZESZONA | Masters Kobiety Lejdis |
21. | Maciej | MIROWSKI | JNR MTB | Masters 1 | |
22. | Jan | MICHALCZYK | 10084388364 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik |
23. | Liwia | MICHALCZYK | 10093433717 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żaczka 2 |
24. | Barbara | MAKAREWICZ | WKK | Juniorka | |
25. | Adam | MAKAREWICZ | WKK | Żak 2 | |
26. | Antoni | ŁEBKOWSKI | WKK | Żak 1 | |
27. | Szymon | LACHOWICZ | 00000000000 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy |
28. | Stanisław | KUNA | DABARTI/PIE3CKI TEAM | Junior Młodszy | |
29. | Zofia | KRYSIK | 10097369691 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodziczka |
30. | Robert | KRYSIK | BIKE SALON TEAM | Masters 1 | |
31. | Kamila | KLAUS | 10090472385 | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodziczka |
32. | Krystian | KAWALEC | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Masters 2 | |
33. | Arkadiusz | KALLAS | KHOZMO | Masters 1 | |
34. | Urbanek | KACPER | WKK | Młodzik | |
35. | Maciej | JAROSŁAWSKI | 10084388162 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik |
36. | Tymoteusz | JARNICKI | WKK | Żak 1 | |
37. | Zuzanna | JARNICKA | WKK | Żaczka 2 | |
38. | Mateusz | JAGOSZ | WKK | Młodzik | |
39. | Leonard | GRANICA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik | |
40. | Mateusz | GOSZCZYŃSKI | RAVEN WHEELS | Elita Mężczyzn | |
41. | Michał | GLISZCZYŃSKI | RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ | Masters 1 | |
42. | Tymek | DUDKOWSKI | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak 1 | |
43. | Leo | DUDKOWSKI | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
44. | Marcin | DRZEWIECKI | LOYALITY POINT RACING TEAM | Masters 2 | |
45. | Franek | DRZEWIECKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 1 | |
46. | Michał | DĘBOWSKI | 10059394393 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior |
47. | Michał | CHOJECKI | MICHAŁ CHOJECKI | Masters 2 | |
48. | Michał | CHOJECKI | MICHAŁ CHOJECKI | Masters 2 | |
49. | Konrad | CHOJECKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 2 | |
50. | Szymon | CHMIELEWSKI | WKK | Żak 2 | |
51. | Cezary | BIJAK | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Masters 2 | |
52. | Paweł | BICKI | WKK | Żak 2 | |
53. | Szymon | BICKI | WKK | Żak 1 |