Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | UCI ID | Klub | Kategoria |
1. | Jadwiga | KUCHARSKA | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Młodziczka | |
2. | Antonina | KUCHARSKA | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Żaczka 1 | |
3. | Kacper | GARDZIELEWSKI | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Żak 2 | |
4. | Antoni | KONIUSZEWSKI | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Żak 2 | |
5. | Beata | LORKOWSKA | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Masters Kobiety Lejdis | |
6. | Tomasz | LORKOWSKI | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Masters 2 | |
7. | Bartosz | BORYNA | BELTATEAM GDAŃSK | Junior Młodszy | |
8. | Robert | KRYSIK | BIKE SALON TEAM | Masters 1 | |
9. | Jacek | TROINSKI | BIKESALON TEAM | Masters 2 | |
10. | Tymoteusz | TROINSKI | BIKESALON TEAM | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
11. | Michał | BARANOWSKI | BRAK | Masters 1 | |
12. | Tomasz | PIETRZYCKI | DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM | Masters 1 | |
13. | Michał | EINEBERG | 10054352417 | EROE RACING CLUB | Masters 1 |
14. | Damian | TRACZYK | F.H. NOWALIJKA-LKK START TOMASZÓW-MAZ. | Orlik | |
15. | Sergiusz | KORDEK | GERAPPA | Masters 1 | |
16. | Łukasz | BUDNY | 10083440289 | NIEZRZESZONY | Elita Mężczyzn |
17. | Mateusz | CHOJECKI | 10063987749 | OŚKA WARSZAWA | Masters 2 |
18. | Krzysztof | SMYCZYŃSKI | 10073632680 | OŚKA WARSZAWA | Elita Mężczyzn |
19. | Edyta | KULESZA | OŚKA WARSZAWA | Masters Kobiety Lejdis | |
20. | Cezary | BIJAK | 10095853057 | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Masters 1 |
21. | Arkadiusz | ZIELIŃSKI | POLSKI KLUB MTB | Masters 1 | |
22. | Aleksandra | LACH | 10055206825 | RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM | Juniorka |
23. | Michał | GLISZCZYŃSKI | RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ | Masters 1 | |
24. | Piotr | PRÓCHNICKI | RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ | Masters 1 | |
25. | Mateusz | GOSZCZYŃSKI | RAVEN WHEELS | Elita Mężczyzn | |
26. | Leszek | SZYMAŃSKI | ROZWIJAMYTALENTY.ORG | Masters 1 | |
27. | Perzyna | KUBA | 10096026950 | SKLEPROWEROWY.PL POWIŚLE | Masters 1 |
28. | Marek | STRAM | 10059366206 | STRAMBIKE | Masters 2 |
29. | Jacek | RZADCA | ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM | Masters 1 | |
30. | Radosław | KAMIŃSKI | T4B TEAM | Masters 1 | |
31. | Mateusz | ZIELIŃSKI | UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM | Młodzik | |
32. | Maksymilian | SADURA | UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM | Junior Młodszy | |
33. | Maksymilian | SADURA | UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM | Junior Młodszy | |
34. | Michał | POMORSKI | 10059389141 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy |
35. | Michał | POMORSKI | 10059389141 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior |
36. | Piotr | DRĄGOWSKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
37. | Ksawery | WOLAŃSKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 1 | |
38. | Leonard | GRANICA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik | |
39. | Nina | EINEBERG | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Wentylki Dziewczynki | |
40. | Gustaw | ZIELIŃSKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 2 | |
41. | Sonia | ZIELIŃSKA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żaczka 1 | |
42. | Szymon | CHMIELEWSKI | BM-0280 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 2 |
43. | Maciek | LASEK | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
44. | Konrad | CZABOK | 10058441874 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Orlik |
45. | Zofia | KRYSIK | 10097369691 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodziczka |
46. | Szymon | WOŹNIAK | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 1 | |
47. | Antonina | BIAŁEK | 10058801683 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Elita Kobiet |
48. | Klaudia | CZABOK | 10010907329 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Elita Kobiet |
49. | Emila | WYSOCKA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Wentylki Dziewczynki | |
50. | Amelia | WYSOCKA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żaczka 1 | |
51. | Mikołaj | LANGER | 10084388263 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik |
52. | Stanisław | LANGER | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak 1 | |
53. | Miłosz | LANGER | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
54. | Jan | MICHALCZYK | 10084388364 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik |
55. | Liwia | MICHALCZYK | 10093433717 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żaczka 2 |
56. | Artur | STANIEC | 10059397831 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Masters 1 |
57. | Mateusz | JAGOSZ | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik | |
58. | Mateusz | JAGOSZ | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodzik | |
59. | Iga | BAZAN | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Młodziczka | |
60. | Dominik | GODLEWSKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy | |
61. | Dominik | GODLEWSKI | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy | |
62. | Mateusz | GAJDULEWICZ | 10059391363 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior |
63. | Karolina | BŁASZCZYK | WKK | Młodziczka | |
64. | Louis | SZOPIŃSKI | WKK | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
65. | Antoni | WIATR | WKK | Wentylki Chłopcy | |
66. | Tymoteusz | JARNICKI | WKK | Żak 1 | |
67. | Urbanek | KACPER | WKK | Młodzik | |
68. | Barbara | MAKAREWICZ | WKK | Juniorka Młodsza | |
69. | Adam | MAKAREWICZ | WKK | Żak 2 |