Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
Koszulka |
1. |
Steve |
WHITTINGTON |
10018808179 |
ZONE6 RACING TEAM |
Masters |
L |
2. |
Paweł |
BIERNACKI |
|
XBOX BIKE TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
M |
3. |
Łukasz |
JAWOREK |
|
WNIEBOWZIĘCI |
Amator OPEN |
|
4. |
Artur |
SIENKIEWICZ |
|
WIELISZEW HERON TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
M |
5. |
Mikołaj |
MAZUR |
|
WIELISZEW HERON TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
L |
6. |
Jacek |
WITESKA |
|
WIELISZEW HERON TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
S |
7. |
Patryk |
RZEPECKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
M |
8. |
Maciej |
CHMIELEWSKI |
10015559992 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
U23 |
|
9. |
Julian |
SZEREMETA |
10058441167 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
U23 |
S |
10. |
Zofia |
BOMBAŁA |
10059393080 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka |
S |
11. |
Marta |
RUSEK |
10066930081 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka |
S |
12. |
Maksymilian |
RADOSZ |
10083073208 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
13. |
Tadeusz |
KAŹMIERCZAK |
10059390353 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
14. |
Michał pomorski |
POMORSKI |
10059389141 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka Młodsza |
S |
15. |
Tomasz |
IWANKOWSKI |
|
WĄBRZESKA GRUPA KOLARSKA |
Amator OPEN |
L |
16. |
Mateusz |
DOBROWOLSKI |
|
V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
17. |
Michał |
PRZYBYSZ |
10095218416 |
VARSO |
Masters |
|
18. |
Bartosz |
LATAWIEC |
|
VARSO |
Amator OPEN |
|
19. |
Jan |
SKRZYPEK |
10095851340 |
VARSO |
Masters |
S |
20. |
Kinga |
KOSIŃSKA |
00000213401 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Żaczka |
S |
21. |
Oliwia |
DASZKIEWICZ |
00000212223 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Młodziczka |
S |
22. |
Roksana |
KOWALSKA |
00000213953 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Szkółka kolarska |
S |
23. |
Amelia |
KACZMAR |
00000213954 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Szkółka kolarska |
M |
24. |
Michał |
FURMAN |
|
TRI LEVEL |
Amator OPEN |
|
25. |
Marcin |
PEC |
|
TEAM HUROM MASTERS |
Masters |
M |
26. |
Daniel |
PACKI |
|
TEAM HUROM MASTERS |
Masters |
M |
27. |
Agata |
KĄKIEL |
10096037357 |
SZEMRANI |
Masters |
L |
28. |
Jarosław |
CZARNECKI |
|
SHIMANO POLSKA |
Amator OPEN |
|
29. |
Stefan |
SOPYŁO |
|
RÓŻA TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
L |
30. |
Norbert |
GAŁĄZKA |
10079367909 |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
Masters |
L |
31. |
Sylwester |
BANASIAK |
|
NOWOSTAWY GÓRNE |
Masters |
|
32. |
Natalia |
LATKO |
10063982695 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI/BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Juniorka Młodsza |
M |
33. |
Eryk |
KORNACKI |
10082918311 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Młodzik |
S |
34. |
Adam |
JANICKI |
10082918210 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Młodzik |
S |
35. |
Michał |
ŻOCHOWSKI |
10084513959 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
36. |
Kacper |
DĄBROWSKI |
10084513656 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
37. |
Kamila |
WIELGO |
10064059891 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Juniorka Młodsza |
M |
38. |
Dobrowolski |
ADRIAN |
10093043188 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
L |
39. |
Marek |
KAPELA |
10063942279 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
40. |
Paweł |
WIECZOREK |
10058837857 |
NOSIR BDC DEVELOPMENT |
U23 |
S |
41. |
Kamil |
SIEDLACZEK |
10058520181 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Elita Mężczyzn |
S |
42. |
Jaś |
KRUSZEWSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
43. |
Mateusz |
ZWOLIŃSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Szkoła podstawowa |
M |
44. |
Marta małgorzata |
BRZOZOWSKA |
|
NIEZRZESZONA |
Kobiety amator OPEN |
S |
45. |
Martyna |
SAMECKA |
|
NIEZRZESZONA |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
46. |
Artur |
BIEGUN |
|
NIEPORĘT |
Amator OPEN |
|
47. |
Dzmitry |
PRUDNIKAU |
10054905822 |
MKS ŚRODA WLKP |
Elita Mężczyzn |
S |
48. |
Piotr |
KLIMKIEWICZ |
|
MCP BIKE TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
L |
49. |
Tomasz |
STEMPEL |
|
MARYSIN WAWERSKI |
Amator OPEN |
XXL |
50. |
Anna |
SAMECKA |
10093672577 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Żaczka |
S |
51. |
Igor |
RYDZYŃSKI |
10079004157 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Młodzik |
L |
52. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Młodzik |
M |
53. |
Venantas |
LASINIS |
10009973705 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
S |
54. |
Justas |
BENIUSIS |
10010170331 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
L |
55. |
Rojus |
ADOMAITIS |
10010806790 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
56. |
Mantas |
JANUSKEVICIUS |
10016128858 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
57. |
Denas |
MASIULIS |
10015328206 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
58. |
Aristidas |
KELMELIS |
10036589390 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
59. |
Rokas |
KMIELIAUSKAS |
10036589693 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
S |
60. |
Laurynas |
KURAS |
10036582623 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
S |
61. |
Filip |
PROKOPYSZYN |
10048871917 |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE |
U23 |
S |
62. |
Adrian |
MRÓWKA |
10010172755 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U23 |
S |
63. |
Jan |
ŁAMASZEWSKI |
10052494461 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U23 |
S |
64. |
Kamil |
KORDUS |
10015849073 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U23 |
S |
65. |
Kajetan |
SZTUBA |
10054255316 |
KK TARNOVIA |
Junior |
S |
66. |
Maciej |
BELNIAK |
10058818255 |
KK TARNOVIA |
Junior |
S |
67. |
Michał |
GOLUS |
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
|
68. |
Łukasz |
BUDNY |
10083440289 |
INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM |
Masters |
S |
69. |
Kozicki |
JAKUB |
10055146504 |
GK PIAST SZCZECIN |
Junior Młodszy |
M |
70. |
Karol |
CIECHOMSKI |
10073456767 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodzik |
S |
71. |
Karol |
CIECHOMSKI |
10073456767 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodzik |
S |
72. |
Cyprian |
LEŚNIEWSKI |
10092468868 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodzik |
S |
73. |
Julia |
DYRDA |
10094070075 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodziczka |
S |
74. |
Jagoda |
ONDRA |
10092469070 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Żaczka |
S |
75. |
Józef |
CIECHOMSKI |
10092469272 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Żak |
S |
76. |
Adam |
ŻUBER |
10001374249 |
CROSS CARTEL |
Elita Mężczyzn |
|
77. |
Radosław |
RĘKAWEK |
10004091360 |
CROSS CARTEL |
Masters |
|
78. |
Łukasz |
GÓRALEWSKI |
|
CATENA WYSZKÓW |
Amator OPEN |
M |
79. |
Michał |
BARABASZ |
|
BIKE SALON TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
|
80. |
Grzegorz |
NOWICKI |
|
BIKE ROOM |
Amator OPEN |
|
81. |
Rafał |
JANUSZEWSKI |
|
BEZ |
Amator OPEN |
|
82. |
Jaroslaw |
CHOJNACKI |
|
BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Masters |
M |
83. |
Slawomir |
KRAWCZYK |
|
BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Masters |
M |
84. |
Marcin |
SŁOMA |
|
BDC BIKE TEAM |
Masters |
M |
85. |
Jerzy |
STACHYRA |
|
BDC BIKE TEAM |
Masters |
M |
86. |
Zdzislaw |
BUDEK |
|
BDC BIKE TEAM |
Masters |
M |
87. |
Paweł |
IWANOWSKI |
|
BDC BIKE SALON |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
88. |
Józek |
BEDRA |
|
BDC BIKE SALON |
Amator OPEN |
M |
89. |
Małgorzata |
RUBIN-BEDRA |
|
BDC BIKE SALON |
Kobiety amator OPEN |
S |
90. |
Natalia |
WIELGO |
10082934576 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Młodziczka |
S |
91. |
Julia |
GAJEWSKA |
10082934576 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Młodziczka |
S |
92. |
Wojciech |
GRUCHOTA |
10091728537 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Żak |
M |
93. |
Jacek |
ŻYTOWIECKI |
10091727426 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Żak |
S |
94. |
Aleksandra |
JANKOWSKA |
10069141984 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Juniorka |
M |
95. |
Aleksandra |
GAJEWSKA |
00000000000 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Żaczka |
S |
96. |
Adrian |
MIRKOWSKI |
00000000000 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
97. |
Grzegorz |
GOLONKO |
10058870896 |
ACTIVE JET TEAM |
Masters |
|
98. |
Lechosław |
MICHALAK |
10002766302 |
ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM |
Masters |
M |