Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
UCI ID |
Klub |
Kategoria |
Koszulka |
1. |
Rojus |
ADOMAITIS |
10010806790 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
2. |
Sylwester |
BANASIAK |
|
NOWOSTAWY GÓRNE |
Masters |
|
3. |
Dariusz |
BANASZEK |
|
BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Masters |
M |
4. |
Dariusz |
BANASZEK |
|
BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Masters |
M |
5. |
Michał |
BARABASZ |
|
BIKE SALON TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
|
6. |
Maciej |
BELNIAK |
10058818255 |
KK TARNOVIA |
Junior |
S |
7. |
Maciej |
BELNIAK |
10058818255 |
KK TARNOVIA |
Junior |
S |
8. |
Justas |
BENIUSIS |
10010170331 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
L |
9. |
Paweł |
BIERNACKI |
|
XBOX BIKE TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
S |
10. |
Piotr |
BŁASZCZYK |
|
BDC DEVELOPMEN |
Amator OPEN |
|
11. |
Zofia |
BOMBAŁA |
10059393080 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka |
S |
12. |
Zofia |
BOMBAŁA |
10059393080 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka |
S |
13. |
Marta małgorzata |
BRZOZOWSKA |
|
NIEZRZESZONA |
Kobiety amator OPEN |
S |
14. |
Magdalena |
CHMIELEWSKA |
10062162331 |
NASZOSIE TEAM |
Kobiety amator OPEN |
S |
15. |
Maciej |
CHMIELEWSKI |
10015559992 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
U23 |
|
16. |
Jaroslaw |
CHOJNACKI |
|
BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Masters |
M |
17. |
Maria |
CHRZANOWSKA |
10065460735 |
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Juniorka Młodsza |
S |
18. |
Józef |
CIECHOMSKI |
10092469272 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Żak |
S |
19. |
Karol |
CIECHOMSKI |
10073456767 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodzik |
S |
20. |
Jarosław |
CZARNECKI |
|
SHIMANO POLSKA |
Amator OPEN |
|
21. |
Kacper |
DĄBROWSKI |
10084513656 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
22. |
Oliwia |
DASZKIEWICZ |
00000212223 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Młodziczka |
S |
23. |
Bartosz |
DŁUGOSZ |
10076355956 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
24. |
Bartosz |
DŁUGOSZ |
10054371514 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
25. |
Mateusz |
DOBROWOLSKI |
|
V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
26. |
Julia |
DYRDA |
10094070075 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodziczka |
S |
27. |
Szymon |
FIGIEL |
- |
NIE ZRZEZSZONY |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
28. |
Julia |
GAJEWSKA |
10082918614 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Młodziczka |
S |
29. |
Aleksandra |
GAJEWSKA |
10082918614 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Żaczka |
S |
30. |
Grzegorz |
GOLONKO |
10058870896 |
ACTIVE JET TEAM |
Masters |
|
31. |
Jarosław |
GÓRECKI |
10015376504 |
- |
Masters |
M |
32. |
Wojciech |
GRUCHOTA |
10091728537 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Żak |
M |
33. |
Tomasz |
IWANKOWSKI |
|
WĄBRZESKA GRUPA KOLARSKA |
Amator OPEN |
L |
34. |
Kozicki |
JAKUB |
10055146504 |
GK PIAST SZCZECIN |
Junior Młodszy |
M |
35. |
Aleksander |
JAŁOWSKI |
10089246549 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Młodzik |
M |
36. |
Adam |
JANICKI |
10082918210 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Młodzik |
S |
37. |
Aleksandra |
JANKOWSKA |
10069141984 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Juniorka |
M |
38. |
Mantas |
JANUSKEVICIUS |
10016128858 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
39. |
Łukasz |
JAWOREK |
|
WNIEBOWZIĘCI |
Amator OPEN |
|
40. |
Amelia |
KACZMAR |
00000213954 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Szkółka kolarska |
M |
41. |
Agata |
KĄKIEL |
10096037357 |
ACTIVEJET |
Masters |
L |
42. |
Marek |
KAPELA |
10063942279 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
43. |
Tadeusz |
KAŹMIERCZAK |
10059390353 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
44. |
Aristidas |
KELMELIS |
10036589390 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
45. |
Rokas |
KMIELIAUSKAS |
10036589693 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
S |
46. |
Kamil |
KORDUS |
10015849073 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U23 |
S |
47. |
Eryk |
KORNACKI |
10082918311 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Młodzik |
S |
48. |
Eryk |
KORNACKI |
10082918311 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Młodzik |
S |
49. |
Kinga |
KOSIŃSKA |
00000213401 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Żaczka |
S |
50. |
Adrian |
KOWALCZYK |
10055209754 |
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
51. |
Roksana |
KOWALSKA |
00000213953 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Szkółka kolarska |
S |
52. |
Roman |
KOWALSKI |
|
BDC BIKE TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
M |
53. |
Robert |
KOWALSKI |
|
BDC BIKE TEAM |
Amator OPEN |
M |
54. |
Slawomir |
KRAWCZYK |
|
BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Masters |
M |
55. |
Artur |
KUCZYŃSKI |
10094203956 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Żak |
S |
56. |
Laurynas |
KURAS |
10036582623 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
S |
57. |
Michał |
KWIATKOWSKI |
10078910389 |
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Młodzik |
S |
58. |
Jan |
ŁAMASZEWSKI |
10052494461 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U23 |
S |
59. |
Venantas |
LASINIS |
10009973705 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
S |
60. |
Bartosz |
LATAWIEC |
|
VARSO |
Amator OPEN |
|
61. |
Natalia |
LATKO |
10063982695 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI/BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Juniorka Młodsza |
M |
62. |
Cyprian |
LEŚNIEWSKI |
10092468868 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Młodzik |
S |
63. |
Denas |
MASIULIS |
10015328206 |
KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM |
U23 |
M |
64. |
Lechosław |
MICHALAK |
10002766302 |
ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM |
Masters |
M |
65. |
Jakub |
MICHNOWSKI |
10015771877 |
WKK WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
U23 |
S |
66. |
Adrian |
MIRKOWSKI |
00000000000 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
67. |
Adrian |
MRÓWKA |
10010172755 |
KK TARNOVIA |
U23 |
S |
68. |
Jagoda |
ONDRA |
10092469070 |
DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO |
Żaczka |
S |
69. |
Daniel |
PACKI |
|
TEAM HUROM MASTERS |
Masters |
M |
70. |
Marcin |
PEC |
|
TEAM HUROM MASTERS |
Masters |
M |
71. |
Michał |
POMORSKI |
10059389141 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
72. |
Mikołaj |
POŻYCZKA |
|
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Żak |
S |
73. |
Dzmitry |
PRUDNIKAU |
10054905822 |
MKS ŚRODA WLKP |
Elita Mężczyzn |
S |
74. |
Michał |
PRZYBYSZ |
10095218416 |
VARSO |
Masters |
|
75. |
Maksymilian |
RADOSZ |
10083073208 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
76. |
Radosław |
RĘKAWEK |
10004091360 |
CROSS CARTEL |
Masters |
|
77. |
Bartek |
ROLEK |
00000000000 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Szkółka kolarska |
S |
78. |
Marta |
RUSEK |
10066930081 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Juniorka |
S |
79. |
Igor |
RYDZYŃSKI |
10079004157 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Młodzik |
L |
80. |
Łukasz |
RYKOWSKI |
10054372221 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior Młodszy |
M |
81. |
Patryk |
RZEPECKI |
1005939419 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
S |
82. |
Patryk |
RZEPECKI |
|
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
M |
83. |
Anna |
SAMECKA |
10093672577 |
KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ |
Żaczka |
S |
84. |
Martyna |
SAMECKA |
|
NIEZRZESZONA |
Szkoła podstawowa |
S |
85. |
Kamil |
SIEDLACZEK |
10058520181 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
Elita Mężczyzn |
S |
86. |
Urszula |
SIPKO |
00000213402 |
UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE |
Młodziczka |
S |
87. |
Marcin |
SŁOMA |
|
BDC BIKE TEAM |
Masters |
M |
88. |
Wiktor |
STANISZEWSKI |
10076355956 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
89. |
Marcelina |
ŚWIDERSKA |
|
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Młodziczka |
S |
90. |
Antoni |
ŚWIDERSKI |
10065460634 |
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
91. |
Konstanty |
ŚWIDERSKI |
|
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Żak |
S |
92. |
Kajetan |
SZTUBA |
10054255316 |
KK TARNOVIA |
Junior |
S |
93. |
Łukasz |
SZYMAŃSKI |
10059371963 |
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
94. |
Milena |
TUSZYŃSKA |
|
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Żaczka |
S |
95. |
Zuzanna |
WĄSIK |
10091729547 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Juniorka Młodsza |
S |
96. |
Jakub |
WĄSIK |
10084723218 |
KKS CIECHANÓW |
Młodzik |
S |
97. |
Stevw |
WHITTINGTON |
10018808179 |
ZONE6 RACING TEAM |
Masters |
L |
98. |
Paweł |
WIECZOREK |
10058837857 |
NOSIR BDC DEVELOPMENT |
U23 |
S |
99. |
Natalia |
WIELGO |
10082934576 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Młodziczka |
S |
100. |
Kamila |
WIELGO |
10064059891 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Juniorka Młodsza |
M |
101. |
Marcin |
ŻAK |
10084751712 |
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Junior Młodszy |
L |
102. |
Michał |
ŻOCHOWSKI |
10084513959 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
103. |
Michał |
ŻOCHOWSKI |
10084513959 |
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI BDC DEVELOPMENT |
Junior Młodszy |
S |
104. |
Adam |
ŻUBER |
10001374249 |
CROSS CARTEL |
Elita Mężczyzn |
|
105. |
Jakub |
ZUCHORA |
10062072102 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
Junior |
S |
106. |
Mateusz |
ZWOLIŃSKI |
|
NIEZRZESZONY |
Szkoła podstawowa |
M |
107. |
Tymoteusz |
ZYGMUNT |
|
GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE GRODZISK MAZ. |
Żak |
S |
108. |
Jacek |
ŻYTOWIECKI |
10091727426 |
AMP UKS VICTORIA RADZYMIN |
Żak |
S |