LISTA STARTOWA
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI "MASTERS" w kolarstwie szosowym - jazda dwójkami na czas (2019-08-11)
Lp. Imię Nazwisko UCI ID Klub Kategoria
1. Marek WOJNAROWSKI 10062987639 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM M30
1. Maciej HABRAT 10063083124 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM M30
2. Lechosław MICHALAK 10002766302 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM M60A
2. Mirosław JASZOWSKI 10059600319 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM M60A
3. Andrzej WIDZEWICZ 10064286126 ACTIVEJET - ŻOLIBER M40A
3. Grzegorz GOLONKO 10058870896 ACTIVEJET - ŻOLIBER M40A
4. Rafał RYMARZ 10096622690 BODYICOACH TEAM CM20
4. Łukasz PAWŁOSKI 10063774450 BODYICOACH TEAM CM20
5. Michał KOSTUCH 10062904076 BRAK M40A
5. Marcin BARTOSZEWSKI 10095329661 BRAK M40A
6. Dariusz KORECKI 00000211199 CTS M40B
6. Jacek FOLTYN 10073570440 CTS M40B
7. Artur KORC 10006086025 DADELO.PL M40B
7. Ryszard ZAWIERUSZYŃSKI 10059663165 DADELO.PL M40B
8. Dariusz LEDUCHOWSKI 10056100538 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW M50B
8. Artur SPŁAWSKI 10059230204 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW M50B
9. Tomasz KREMER 10053889039 DIVERSEY TEAM M40A
9. Tomasz KOWALSKI 10059232224 DIVERSEY TEAM M40A
9. Mariola POSMYK 10064773550 DIVERSEY TEAM K40+
9. Anna MADEJ 10058972344 DIVERSEY TEAM K40+
9. Artur BORATYN 10059883841 DIVERSEY TEAM M40B
9. Arkadiusz POSMYK 10053888736 DIVERSEY TEAM M40B
10. Grzegorz BEDNARCZYK 10053887524 DIVERSEY TEAM M40B
10. Adrian JACH 10006334080 DIVERSEY TEAM M40B
11. Jan ZUGAJ 10002781456 ELMAR - SPECTRUMBIKE TEAM M50A
11. Robert MIŁOGRODZKI 10083006116 ELMAR - SPECTRUMBIKE TEAM M50A
12. Kinga BUCZKOWSKA 10083496469 ELMAR- SPECTRUMBIKE TEAM K30
12. Bańkowska EWA 10093190813 ELMAR- SPECTRUMBIKE TEAM K30
12. Kinga BUCZKOWSKA 10083496469 ELMAR- SPECTRUMBIKE TEAM K30
12. Bańkowska EWA 10093190813 ELMAR- SPECTRUMBIKE TEAM K30
13. Artur KOZAL 10060818778 FTI RACING TEAM M30
13. Robert ŻMUDZIN 10060818071 FTI RACING TEAM M30
13. Leszek SADOWSKI 10062903773 FTI RACING TEAM M60B
13. Zdzisław KRAWIEC 10055002014 FTI RACING TEAM M60B
13. Sławek URBAŃSKI 10060815647 FTI RACING TEAM M40A
13. Czarnecki ARKADIUSZ 10094154345 FTI RACING TEAM M40A
14. Agata SOBOTA 10094154446 FTI RACING TEAM/ADALIGHT-AREALAMP CK20
14. Katarzyna PAKULSKA 10063758686 FTI RACING TEAM/ADALIGHT-AREALAMP CK20
15. Paulina KILKOWSKA 10084186987 FTI RACING TEAM/NASZOSIETEAM K40+
15. Monika SKÓRA 10068068015 FTI RACING TEAM/NASZOSIETEAM K40+
16. Tomasz GRZEGORY 10062610854 GATTA BIKE-RS M40A
16. Sławomir GRZESIAK 10062628537 GATTA BIKE-RS M40A
17. Paweł KAŁUSZKA 10053609557 GATTA BIKE-RS / INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN M40A
17. Robert SAWA 10084148086 GATTA BIKE-RS / INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN M40A
18. Grzegorz TURKIEWICZ 10059838876 GATTA BIKE-RS, MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M50A
18. Artur KUBA 10060211722 GATTA BIKE-RS, MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M50A
19. Edward LASCIOLI 00000210664 GEO SOLAR WARSZAWA M70A
19. Zygmunt PFEIFER 00000210611 GEO SOLAR WARSZAWA M70A
20. Malwina PILARSKA 10059230810 HBA/DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW K30
20. Małgorzata ZIMNICKA 10055867536 HBA/DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW K30
21. Łukasz ZAKIELARZ 10060216267 INMOGILANY CYCLING TEAM/ PENTEL TEAM M40B
21. Krzysztof GULBA 10060337620 INMOGILANY CYCLING TEAM/ PENTEL TEAM M40B
22. Arkadiusz WRÓBLEWSKI 10084211643 INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA M30
22. Piotr KLIN 10063103837 INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA M30
23. Rafał WROŻYNA 10059433601 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM M40A
23. Mirosław WÓJCIAK 10053613904 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM M40A
23. Piotr JEŻEWSKI 10084226595 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM CM20
23. Kamil MIESZCZAK 10095592874 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM CM20
24. Edward NISZTUK 10062634803 KATOWICE / KTC KOŃSKIE M70A
24. Stanisław WCISŁO 10056469744 KATOWICE / KTC KOŃSKIE M70A
25. Ksawery LESZCZYNSKI 10000205715 KOLEJARZ JURA CZESTOCHOWA / GRYF TCZEW M70B
25. Edmund GRABOWSKI 10060010547 KOLEJARZ JURA CZESTOCHOWA / GRYF TCZEW M70B
26. Joanna KUCAL 10059229493 KTK IMAGE/FTI RACING TEAM K40+
26. Kinga TOMASZEWSKA 10083067649 KTK IMAGE/FTI RACING TEAM K40+
27. Jacek DZIEWIELA 10059026302 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M60A
27. Roman PĄCZKA 10058953146 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M60A
27. Marek PROCAJŁO 10058952742 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M40A
27. Włodzimierz KLEKOTSIUK 10063526492 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M40A
27. Piotr GUTEK 10058952540 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M40B
27. Andrzej MROZEK 10063120106 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M40B
28. Jerzy DRZEWIECKI 10058294758 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC M70A
28. Grzegorz TRAMŚ 10060815849 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC M70A
29. Stanisław PATERKA 10059526052 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WKS LEGIA MASTERS M70B
29. Marek ROGALA 10059720153 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WKS LEGIA MASTERS M70B
30. Jerzy ROGALSKI 10060545158 MERX WĄGROWIEC M60B
30. wiesław KAMINSKI 10060898604 MERX WĄGROWIEC M60B
31. Adam POTOCKI 10081548284 NIEZRZESZONY M40B
31. Tomasz PRYMAKA 10083053101 NIEZRZESZONY M40B
32. Andrzej LIWIŃSKI 10062725335 PELETON ABAKUS - DIVERSEY TEAM M50A
32. Mariusz PIASECKI 10059032665 PELETON ABAKUS - DIVERSEY TEAM M50A
33. Michał BRAULIŃSKI 10013016067 POWER OF SCIENCE TRAINING CENTRE PM BIKE TEAM CM20
33. Patryk DOMAGAŁA 10014392154 POWER OF SCIENCE TRAINING CENTRE PM BIKE TEAM CM20
34. Patryk MATUSZAK 10009176180 PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES / NDH PAWELEC TEAM CM20
34. Marcin ROBAKOWSKI 10083868406 PRO-FIT-BIKE/JAANBIKES / NDH PAWELEC TEAM CM20
35. Jan KAZMIERCZAK 10059736523 PTC-POZNAN M80+
35. Tadeusz KUBIAK 10055477617 PTC-POZNAN M80+
36. Ryszard RAWSKI 10055996060 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING M60B
36. Jan FALTYN 10078076189 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING M60B
37. Tomasz MAJEWSKI 10059369438 RETRO STORK TEAM M40B
37. Marek STRAM 10059366206 RETRO STORK TEAM M40B
38. Grzegorz FAJKOWSKI 10058698926 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM M70A
38. Ryszard KRUSZELNICKI 10059227675 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM M70A
39. Piotr KARKOWSKI 10078830870 SPKITR PELETON M40B
39. Artur PYCIARZ 10059136234 SPKITR PELETON M40B
40. Michał KARAKULA 10059966592 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M70A
40. Tadeusz DZIEWULSKI 10060014688 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M70A
41. Arkadiusz DĄBROWSKI 10059950428 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M40A
41. Paweł PRĘCIKOWSKI 10095147179 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M40A
42. Monika SZOTOWICZ 10064267837 STC STARAGRD/PELETON ABAKUS K30
42. Anna RZĄSOWSKA 10081548587 STC STARAGRD/PELETON ABAKUS K30
43. Janusz JASTRZEBSKI 10062796366 TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO M70B
43. Witold SZPILCZYNSKI 10055591185 TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO M70B
44. Bogusław KRAMARCZYK 10054538838 UKS SOKÓŁ KETY M60A
44. Zdzisław PROCHOŃ 10057260191 UKS SOKÓŁ KETY M60A
45. Paweł KRÓL 10003844517 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI M30
45. Artur STANIEC 10059397831 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI M30
46. Zbigniew MICHALSKI 10062491121 WKS LEGIA MASTERS M80+
46. Xxx XXX 11111111111 WKS LEGIA MASTERS M80+