LISTA STARTOWA
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI "MASTERS" w kolarstwie szosowym - jazda indywidualna na czas (2019-08-10)
Lp. Imię Nazwisko UCI ID Klub Kategoria
1. Grzegorz GOLONKO 10058870896 ACTIVE JET TEAM M40A
2. Katarzyna PAKULSKA 10063758686 ADALIGHT-AREALAMP CK20
3. Ewa URBAŃSKA ATOS K40+
4. Andrzej TOMCZYŃSKI BIKETEAMTEAM M40A
5. Bartosz SIWIŃSKI 10073750393 BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM M30
6. Rafał RYMARZ 10096622690 BODYICOACH TEAM CM20
7. Piotr ANDRZEJEWSKI 10084178705 BWJ M40B
8. Dariusz KORECKI 10083097961 CTS M40B
9. Artur KORC 10006086025 DADELO.PL M40B
10. Ryszard ZAWIERUSZYŃSKI 10059663165 DADELO.PL M40B
11. Malwina PILARSKA 10059230810 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW K30
12. Agata SOBOTA 10094154446 FTI RACING TEAM CK20
13. Edmund GRABOWSKI 10060010547 GRYF TCZEW M70B
14. Jan ZDERKIEWICZ JEST HRUBIESZÓW NA ROWERACH M70A
15. Małgorzata ZIMNICKA 10055867536 HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY K30
16. Rafał WROŻYNA 10059433601 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM M40A
17. Jakub TRZCIŃSKI JAKUB TRZCIŃSKI CM20
18. Edward NISZTUK 10062634803 KATOWICE M70A
19. Wiesław RYCHTER 10082788470 KK M60B
20. Paweł CZARNECKI 10059369236 KK ŻOLIBER M30
21. Ksawery LESZCZYNSKI 10000205715 KOLEJARZ JURA CZESTOCHOWA M70B
22. Stanisław WCISŁO 10056469744 KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000 M70A
23. Franek SAWICKI 10082251435 KTK KONIN M60A
24. Filip BOGACKI 10061036424 LEGIA CYCLING CLUB M50A
25. Witold SZPILCZYNSKI LTC M80+
26. Robert KRAWCZYK 10064052114 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M50B
27. Jacek DZIEWIELA 10059026302 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN M60A
28. Stanisław PATERKA 10059526052 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC M70B
29. Anna MADEJ 10058972344 NIEZRZESZONA K40+
30. Adam POTOCKI 10081548284 NIEZRZESZONY M40B
31. Tomasz PRYMAKA 10083053101 NIEZRZESZONY M40B
32. Rysdzard SCIERKA 10061031774 NIEZRZESZONY M60A
33. Ryszard SCIERKA 10061031774 NIEZRZESZONY M60A
34. Stefan DOMAGAŁA 10083834353 NIEZRZESZONY M70A
35. Sebastian ROMANOWSKI 10095739081 NZ M40B
36. Lukasz PIERZYNOWSKI 10060465437 OŚKA WARSZAWA M40A
37. Andrzej WÓDKIEWICZ 10062517793 PRZASNYSZ M80+
38. Ryszard RAWSKI 10055996060 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING M60B
39. Jan FALTYN 10078076189 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING M60B
40. Tomasz MAJEWSKI 10059369438 RETRO STORK TEAM M40B
41. Marek STRAM 10059366206 RETRO STORK TEAM M40B
42. Sylwester PRĘTCZYŃSKI 10059952044 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M40B
43. Michał KARAKULA 10059966592 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M70A
44. Arkadiusz DĄBROWSKI 10059950428 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M40A
45. Arkadiusz DĄBROWSKI 10059950428 STC SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI M40A
46. Franciszek JOWIK 10055061527 TFJ DELTA ŚWIDNICA M60B
47. Janusz JASTRZĘBSKI 10062796366 TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO M70B
48. Paweł KRÓL 10003844517 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI M30
49. Artur STANIEC 10059397831 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI M30
50. Marek ROGALA 10059720153 WKS LEGIA MASTERS M70B
51. Wacław STANISŁAWEK 10059681656 WKS LEGIA MASTERS M80+
52. Basia ŻUKOWSKA WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL K40+
53. Marcin BARTOSZEWSKI 10095329661 ZGRUPKA TEAM M40A